FleetPhoto

Nordic Yards Warnemünde

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Warnemunde Nordic Yards Warnemünde since 2010
 Warnemunde Wadan Yards Warnow GmbH 2008 — 2010
 Warnemunde Aker Warnemünde GmbH (Warnemunde) 2007 — 2008
 Warnemunde Aker Warnow Werft GmbH 2003 — 2007
 Warnemunde Kvaerner Warnow Werft GmbH 1993 — 2003
 Warnemunde Neptun-Warnow Werft (Warnemunde) 1991 — 1993
 Warnemunde Warnowwerft GmbH 1990 — 1991
 Warnemunde VEB Warnowwerft before 1990

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design 646, тип Байкал 1.111 31.12.1953 Академик Киренский (Байкал) 142511 Krasnoyarsk
Class Блейхерт (50т) 1 1954 Блейхерт-1 М-12033 Kholmsk
Design 646, тип Байкал 1.112 03.1954 Капитан Пономарёв (40 лет ВЛКСМ, Иссык-Куль) 142512 Якутск (Yakutsk)
Design 646, тип Байкал 1.113 06.1954 Близняк (Профессор Близняк, Балхаш) 142513 Подтёсово (Красноярск, Krasnoyarsk)
Design 646, тип Байкал 1.114 08.1954 Онега М-142514 Астрахань (Odessa)
Design 646, тип Байкал 1.115 08.09.1954 Господин Великий Новгород (Герой Ю. Гагарин, Севан) 142515 Saint Petersburg (Veliky Novgorod, Leningrad, Arkhangelsk, Чистополь)
Design 646, тип Байкал 1.116 10.1954 Ladoga (Ладога) 130019 Szczecin ((Russia), Петрозаводск, Leningrad)
Design 646, тип Байкал 1.117 12.1954 Короленко 142517 Saint Petersburg (Ростов-на-Дону, Leningrad)
Design 646, тип Байкал 1.118 01.1955 Ленинский Комсомол 142518 Омск
Design 646, тип Байкал 1.119 08.1955 Шлиссельбург (Белинский) 142519 Nizhny Novgorod (Kiev, Izmail)
Design 646, тип Байкал 1.120 09.1955 Сергей Орлов (Красногвардеец, Радищев) 142520 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad, Perm, Чистополь)
Design 646, тип Байкал 1.121 31.10.1955 Чернышевский 142558 Омск
Design 646, тип Байкал 1.122 30.11.1955 Механик Кулибин 142559 Якутск (Жатай, Yakutsk)
Design 646, тип Байкал 1.123 31.12.1955 Механик Калашников 142571 Омск
Design 646, тип Байкал 1.124 08.1956 Родина (Сергеев-Ценский) 142587 Омск (Чистополь)
Design 646, тип Байкал 1.125 20.12.1956 Мамин-Сибиряк 142588 Nizhny Novgorod (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design Frieden (тип IV) 301 23.06.1957 Frieden Rostock
Design Frieden (тип IV) 305 27.07.1958 Dresden (Traditionsschiff typ Frieden) Rostock
Design Frieden (тип IV) 306 03.09.1958 Berlin Rostock
Design 401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск 401 11.1958 Углеуральск М-24621 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Murmansk, Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
Design 401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск 402 1958 Умань Odessa
Design 401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск 403 1958 Уржум Zhdanov / Mariupol (Murmansk, Odessa)
Design Frieden (тип IV) 309 06.1959 Leipzig Rostock
Design 401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск 404 1959 Урицк М-2959 Murmansk (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
Design 401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск 405 30.04.1959 Усолье М-2933 Murmansk (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
Design 401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск 406 1959 Ургенч Murmansk (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
Design 401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск 407 1959 Урюпинск М-2961 Murmansk (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design 401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск 408 1959 Устюжна Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Murmansk, Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
Design 401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск 409 1959 Устилуг М-24752 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Murmansk, Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
Design 401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск 40х 195х Неопознанное судно - тип Углеуральск (none)
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 410 1960 Джанкой М-24811 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 411 08.1960 Добруш М-24816 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 412 1960 Дубно М-24834 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 413 1960 Дубоссары М-24845 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
Китобойные базы 473 12.07.1960 Юрий Долгорукий (Hamburg) Kaliningrad (Odessa, (none), Hamburg)
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 414 1961 Долматово М-26824 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 415 1961 Дебальцево М-26831 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 416 1961 Дорогобуж М-26857 Murmansk
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 417 1961 Доброполье М-26861 Murmansk
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 418 30.09.1961 Чажма (Дангара) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР, Murmansk)
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 419 30.11.1961 Чумикан (Дудинка) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР, Murmansk)
Class Lubbenau (тип IX), проект (ГДР) 501 30.12.1961 Lubbenau (Germany)
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 420 05.1962 Димитрово М-26894 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 421 10.1962 Дудинка М-26908 Murmansk
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 422 11.1962 Дагестан М-26918 Murmansk
Class Lubbenau (тип IX), проект (ГДР) 502 27.03.1962 Mansfeld Rostock
Class Lubbenau (тип IX), проект (ГДР) 503 1962 Tenberg (Senftenberg) Rostock
Class Lubbenau (тип IX), проект (ГДР) 504 30.08.1962 Trattendorf Kingstown (Rostock)
Class Edgar Andre (тип X, XB, XC) 116 21.03.1963 Rudolf Breitscheid Rostock
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 423 03.1963 Mekong (Днепродзержинск) Phnom Penh (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Murmansk)
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 424 1963 Dashava (Дашава) М-26930 Kingstown (Murmansk)
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 425 08.1963 Pursat (Donegal, Донской) Phnom Penh (Сан-Лоренцо, Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Murmansk)
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 426 11.1963 Banam (Дедовск) М-26944 Phnom Penh (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Murmansk)
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 431 1963 Выборг Leningrad
Class Edgar Andre (тип X, XB, XC) 113 29.02.1964 Milos I (Werner Seelenbinder) Kingstown (Rostock)
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 432 16.05.1964 Вязьма М-26965 Leningrad
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 433 04.07.1964 Великие Луки М-26972 Leningrad
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 435 1964 Вятка Leningrad
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 436 12.1964 Волжск М-26997 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Edgar Andre (тип X, XB, XC) 117 30.03.1965 Anton Saefkow Rostock
Class Edgar Andre (тип X, XB, XC) 121 1965 Albin Kobis Rostock
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 437 1965 Ватутино М-27008 Leningrad
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 438 1965 Велиж М-27019 Leningrad
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 439 1965 Великий Устюг М-27623 Leningrad
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 440 08.1965 Ifigenia (Верея) 641063 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Edgar Andre (тип X, XB, XC) 124 1966 Schumann (Georg Schumann) (none) (Rostock)
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 444 04.1966 Волхов М-27679 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 445 06.05.1966 Высокогорск М-27686 Vladivostok
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 446 14.09.1966 Володарск 661156 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 447 10.1966 Витим М-27699 Vladivostok
Class Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) 201 30.06.1967 Aqaba Express (Metz Beirut, Berytus, Pauline Metz, Rostock) Kingstown (Rostock)
Class Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) 204 1967 Ilos (Milos K, Altenburg) (none) (Rostock)
Class Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) 209 1967 Yannis II (Schwarzburg) Rostock
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 451 1967 Rajin (Воткинск) (none) (Vladivostok)
Class Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) 211 1968 Passat (Ronneburg) (none) (Rostock)
Design СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск 301 1968 Иркутск Odessa
Design СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск 302 1968 Измаил (none)
Design СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск 303 1968 Ижора Odessa
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 454 08.1968 Victoria (United Victory, Восточный) М-29791 Phnom Penh (Сан-Лоренцо, Vladivostok)
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 455 1968 Высоцк Vladivostok
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 456 18.10.1968 Jong Pyong (Волчанск) М-29800 Nampo (Vladivostok)
Class Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) 213 1969 Nienburg Rostock
Class Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) 214 1969 Freyburg Rostock
Design СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск 304 1969 Иловайск (none)
Design СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск 305 05.1969 Iokasti (Тула) 3343 Valletta (Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск 306 06.1969 Караганда М-30298 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск 307 08.1969 Akademik Rykachyev (Академик Рыкачёв) М-30315 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск 308 1969 Академик Шухов (none)
Design СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск 309 1969 Ismini (Академик Юрьев) Valletta (Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск 310 1969 Академик Филатов Leningrad
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Выборг 4хх 196х Неопознанное судно - тип Выборг (none)
Design 410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой 4хх 196х Неопознанное судно - тип Джанкой (none)
Class Altenburg 215 1970 Baby (Magdeburg) (none) (Rostock)
Design СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск 311 1970 Академик Иосиф Орбели Leningrad
Design СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск 312 1970 Phoenician Trader (Профессор Николай Баранский) М-30353 Panama (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) 313 03.1970 Ocean Guard (Владимир Ильич) 690252 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) 314 04.1970 Ocean Falcon (Илья Ульянов) 691630 Phnom Penh (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) 315 07.1970 Citi Wave (Clio, Александр Ульянов) 701642 Kingstown (Valletta, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) 316 07.1970 Farhabilah (Nisarat, Yanmit, Дмитрий Ульянов) (unknown port) (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) 317 09.1970 Ольга Ульянова 701669 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) 318 02.1971 Blue Ocean (Анна Ульянова) Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) 319 04.1971 Natalie (Гарри Поллит) М-31006 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) 320 05.1971 Еврошиппинг 6 (Валериан Куйбышев) М-31009 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) 321 06.1971 Анатолий Луначарский М-31014 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) 322 09.1971 Sea Guard (Уильям Фостер) 711622 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) 323 10.1971 Николай Погодин 711637 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) 324 02.1972 Baltic Guard (Борис Жемчужин) 711641 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) 325 03.1972 Fidelity I (Николай Крыленко) 711656 Panama (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) 326 08.1972 Undok 1 (Николай Тюльпин) 721893 Nampo (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 331 12.1972 Diana B. (Варнемюнде) М-31063 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 332 1973 Псков М-31070 Vladivostok
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 333 06.1973 Пестово М-31082 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 334 08.1973 Marina (Палех) 731772 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 335 1973 Сальвадор Альенде Odessa
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 336 12.1973 Первомайск 731912 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 337 01.1974 Путивль 731908 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 338 05.1974 Озерск (Приозерск, Вальтер Ульбрихт) М-31108 (Russia) (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 339 12.1974 Правдинск М-31116 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 340 06.1974 Atoll Atlantic (Павлоград) М-31118 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 341 08.1974 Приволье М-31125 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 342 1974 Полесск Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 343 03.1975 Павлодар 741897 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 344 05.1975 Приморск 741765 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 345 06.1975 Norland (Петродворец) (Cambodia) (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Художник Сарьян, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur I» 451 1975 Song (Global Song, Tiger Bay, Irenes Song, Художник Сарьян) М-31201 Морони (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Vladivostok)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 346 04.1976 Pekas (Декабрист) (Cambodia) (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 347 05.1976 Dubai Liberty (Надежда Крупская) 761477 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 349 1976 Metz Canada (Muhlhausen, Muhlhausen Thomas-Muntzer-Stadt) (none) (Rostock)
Class Художник Сарьян, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur I» 452 06.1976 Художник Иогансон 752177 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class Художник Сарьян, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur I» 453 10.1976 Художник Жуков 750152 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Дмитрий Донской 101 10.1977 Fifth (Дмитрий Донской) 770014 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 350 1977 Kekal Satu (Sezela, Metz Espana, Sangerhausen) (none) (Rostock)
Class Художник Сарьян, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur I» 454 08.1977 Norasia Chicago (Zim Odessa, Oporto, Художник Пахомов) Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Дмитрий Донской 102 03.1978 Дмитрий Пожарский 770828 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Дмитрий Донской 103 06.1978 Fourth (Александр Невский) 770832 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Дмитрий Донской 104 05.09.1978 Pyotr Velikiy (Петр Великий) 780660 Малакаль Харбор (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Class Eagle, проект Meridian 441 1978 Ha Na (Hana, So Na Mu, Gu An, Katerina L, Potsdam) (South Korea) ((none), Rostock)
Class Художник Сарьян, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur I» 455 1978 Music (Global Music, Tiger Island, Irenes Music, Художник Пророков) М-31266 Морони (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Vladivostok)
Class Художник Сарьян, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur I» 456 1978 Kota Selat (Orania, Norasia Izmir, Estoril, Oocl Pudong, Tiger Bay, Художник Репин) М-31281 Panama ((unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Художник Сарьян, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur I» 457 11.1978 Dorset (Mor Europe, Художник Ромас) М-31286 Limassol (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Vladivostok)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Дмитрий Донской 105 16.01.1979 Cyber (Александр Суворов) 780675 Малакаль Харбор (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Дмитрий Донской 106 20.04.1979 Михаил Кутузов 780656 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Дмитрий Донской 107 20.07.1979 Адмирал Ушаков М-31301 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Class Художник Сарьян, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur I» 458 02.1979 MSC Immacolata (Immacolata, Sumatra, MSC Sumatra, Essex, Mor U.K., Надежда Обухова) М-31289 Limassol (Valletta, Leningrad)
Class Художник Сарьян, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur I» 459 24.08.1979 FESCO Maksim (Максим Михайлов) 791580 Маджуро (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Class Художник Сарьян, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur I» 460 11.1979 MSC Erminia (MSC Provence, City Of Liverpool, Zim Liverpool, Mor Canada, Николай Голованов) М-31312 Panama (Valletta, (unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Дмитрий Донской 108 07.02.1980 Energy Annabelle (Кузьма Минин) М-31315 Alofi (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Дмитрий Донской 109 05.1980 Степан Разин М-31320 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Дмитрий Донской 110 08.1980 Cooperation (Емельян Пугачёв) Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Дмитрий Донской 111 11.1980 Юрий Долгорукий М-31338 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Class Eagle, проект Meridian 446 31.07.1980 Smyrna (Mira, Unisol, Berlin, Berlin Hauptstadt der DDR) Willemstad ((Germany), Rostock)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Дмитрий Донской 112 02.1981 Third (Иван Богун) 800722 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Дмитрий Донской 113 05.1981 Иван Сусанин 800718 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) 141 17.03.1981 Михаил Стрекаловский М-31775 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) 142 16.06.1981 Павел Вавилов М-31360 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) 143 14.08.1981 Иван Макарьин 810230 Владивосток (Vladivostok, Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) 144 15.09.1981 Капитан Цируль 811873 Владивосток (Vladivostok, Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) 145 12.11.1981 Капитан Чухчин 811021 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) 146 15.12.1981 Viktor Tkachyov (Виктор Ткачёв) М-31378 Малакаль Харбор (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) 147 19.02.1982 Kapitan Bochek (Капитан Бочек) 811002 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) 148 21.06.1982 Капитан Свиридов М-31397 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) 149 15.10.1982 Kapitan Vodenko (Капитан Воденко) М-31404 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Class Капитан Гаврилов, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur II» 471 01.01.1982 MSC Iris (Pelat, Lisboa, P&O Nedlloyd Ottawa, Sea-Land Canada, Капитан Гаврилов) Panama (Limassol, (none), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Капитан Гаврилов, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur II» 472 20.09.1982 MSC Malin (Pelado, Tavira, Maersk Montreal, Капитан Каневский) 950V54 Panama (Limassol, (unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Капитан Гаврилов, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur II» 473 11.1982 MSC Eyra (Pelineo, Miden Agan, Maersk Toronto, CGM Le Cap, Капитан Козловский) 821894 Panama (Limassol, (unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 121 30.12.1983 Avatar (Norbulk Ramin, Quetzal, Astrakhan, Admetos, Астрахань) Valletta (Сингапур, Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) 150 28.03.1983 Tim Buck (Тим Бак) М-31415 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) 151 29.04.1983 Kapitan Kudlay (Капитан Кудлай) М-31425 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) 152 29.07.1983 Kapitan Vakula (Капитан Вакула) М-31435 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Class Капитан Гаврилов, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur II» 474 02.1983 Orient Cord (Ориент Корд, Капитан В.Ушаков) Морони (Belize City, Odessa)
Class Капитан Гаврилов, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur II» 475 08.1983 Phong Cha (Phong Chau, Brigitte, Eagle Vision, Капитан В.Труш) 821818 Бастер (Хайфон, Kingstown, Nassau, Odessa)
Class Капитан Гаврилов, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur II» 476 09.1983 MSC Lieselotte (Tiger Sea, Aveiro, Николай Тихонов) 832210 Panama ((none), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 122 09.1984 Oriental Express (Feliz, La Fee, Ростов) Kingstown ((none), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 123 12.1984 Star Admiral (Potemkin, Global Pacific, Винница) М-41453 Valletta (Kingstown, Odessa)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) 153 31.05.1984 Kapitan Nazarev (Капитан Назарьев) 831608 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 743 (ГДР), class Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) 154 30.06.1984 Anatoliy Lyapidevskiy (Анатолий Ляпидевский) 842763 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Class Капитан Гаврилов, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur II» 477 04.1984 MSC Hina (MSC Melbourne, Leixoes, Тихон Киселёв) М-31468 Panama ((unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Капитан Гаврилов, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur II» 478 10.1984 Transcord (Транскорд, Герои Монкады) Odessa
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 124 04.1985 Nipa (Zeynep G, Ocean Rouge, Amana, Laine, Adriana, Navigator I, Hastings, Кременчуг) Фунафути (Монровия, Panama, Limassol, Kingstown, Nassau, Odessa)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 125 01.05.1985 Atlantic Leader (Budapesht, Wind Admiral, Seaboard Texas, Rachel, Будапешт) Valletta (Panama, Nassau, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 126 13.06.1985 Oriental Bridge (Fiona 7, Fiona R, PСС Panama, Alessia R, Aroma, Кострома) Kingstown (Panama, Монровия, Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 127 30.09.1985 OS Bangkok (Oriental Crown, Mega Star, Nova Sun, African Sun, PCC Buenos Aires, Sunderland, Global Force, Global Atlantic, Брест) 850613 Panama (Nassau, Limassol, Kingstown, Odessa)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 128 12.1985 OS Singapore (Oriental Desire, Mega Sea, Nova Sea, African Sea, PCC Argos, Halifax, CSAV Rovno, Ровно) Phnom Penh (Panama, Nassau, Odessa)
Class Капитан Гаврилов, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur II» 479 07.1985 MSC Maria (Zim Seoul, Delphic Spirit, MSC Uruguay, Miden River, Spevde Vradeos, Algoa Bay, Профессор Товстых) М-41480 Panama ((unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Капитан Гаврилов, проект (ГДР), шифр «Mercur II» 480 12.1985 Vina (Vinashin Pacific, Nasico River, Phu Xuan, Sea Captain, Большевик М.Томас) Фунафути (Хайфон, (unknown port), (Vietnam), Odessa)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 129 12.03.1986 KKG-2 (Ocean Wind I, Hyundai Eagle, Nexus, Cristina J, Улан-Батор) Panama (Limassol, Монровия, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 130 23.05.1986 Atlantic Trader (Are, NS Benefactor, Swan, Sea Admiral, Свердловск) 850647 Valletta (Panama, Nassau, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 131 07.1986 Os Yangon (Oriental Elf, Mega Sky, Nova Sky, African Sky, Andrea S, Houston, Корсунь-Шевченковский) Panama (Nassau, Odessa)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 132 10.1986 Anna (Anna Desgagnes, PCC Panama, Трускавец) Малакаль Харбор (Бриджтаун, Quebec, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 133 27.11.1986 KKG 1 (Ocean Wave I, Hyundai Hawk, Oasis, Самарканд) Panama (Монровия, Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 134 1987 Bright Dream (Sun Admiral, PCC Express, Global Trade, Житомир) Pusan (Busan), Busan Metropolitan City (Valletta, Kingstown, Odessa)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 135 30.11.1987 Atlantic Hope (Olga, Lykes Hunter, Global Spirit I, Norgate Pride, Pcc Houston, Montreal, Santiago, Aeneas, Балтийск) 870227 Valletta ((unknown port), St. John's, Копенгаген, Panama, Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 136 03.1988 Baltic Mercur (Lima, Выборг) М-41570 Valletta (Belize City, Limassol, Kingstown, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 137 08.1988 Atlantic Project (Floresti, PCC Los Santos, Managua, Contigo, Kolpino, Колпино) М-43052 Limassol (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) 138 12.10.1988 Atlantic Dream (Salvador, Continuo, Vladimir, Владимир) Valletta (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18-I» (2-я серия), тип Коломна 141 30.06.1989 Al Naser (Alnaser, Obl Omni, Global Eagle, Hanseatic Voyager, Marie Delmas, Коломна) Акаба (Valletta, Kingstown, Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18-I» (2-я серия), тип Коломна 142 08.1989 Atlantic Trader (Lykes Sprinter, Hanseatic Trader, Sandra Delmas, Bremer Trader, Altair Star, Луховицы) Hong Kong (Limassol, Kingstown, Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18-I» (2-я серия), тип Коломна 143 27.10.1989 Seaway No.6 (BF Glory, Kunai, Al Barakah, Sentinel, Nordana Challenger, Sentinel I, Vera K, Муром) М-43077 (South Korea) (Amman, Limassol, (Greece), Монровия, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский 151 11.08.1990 Atlantic Nyala (Aladdin Dream, OBL Winner, Lykes Winner, Thorshope, Nordana Kampala, Global Hawk, Alioth Star, Marcela R, Евгений Мравинский) Valletta (Hong Kong, (unknown port), Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский 152 1990 Yong An Men (Shahrazade Dream, Lykes Raider, Global Brazil, Nota Libre, Seaboard Venezuela, Nordana Successor, Bremer Voyager, Barbara L, Кисловодск) Hong Kong ((unknown port), Leningrad)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский 153 1990 Краснодон Leningrad
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский 155 21.12.1992 Atlantic Navigator (Lykes Energizer, Thorsriver, Ковров) Valletta (Belize City, (none), Saint Petersburg)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский 156 23.11.1992 Atlantic Runner (Lykes Runner, Nordana Surveyor, Nordana Kigoma, Nordana Kitale, Cobra, Белоостров, Красноград) 904194 Valletta (Belize City, (unknown port), Limassol, Saint Petersburg)
Design MPC Neptun 900, тип Mikhail Tsarev (Михаил Царёв) 1509/466 21.08.1992 Kota Berlian (Cape Hudson, Zapoteca, NDS Benguela, Zim Mexico, Waterloo Bridge, Nordana Defender, Zim Santos, Kapitan N.Kladko) Сингапур ((none))
Design MPC Neptun 900, тип Mikhail Tsarev (Михаил Царёв) 1510/467 21.08.1992 Elbrus (Battersea Bridge, Jolly Topazio, Nordana Benefactor, Zim Houston, Zim New York, Kapitan A. Krivobokov) 92221863 Belize City ((none))
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский 154 1993 Atlantic Impala (Rotorua, Nord I, Nordana Surveyor, Seaboard Peru, Bremer Falcon, Global Falcon, Георгий Товстоногов) Valletta ((unknown port), Saint Petersburg)
Class Астрахань, проект (ГДР), design «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский 157 09.07.1993 Atlantic Action (Atlantic Cavalier, Seaboard Chile, Nordana Kisumu, Bremer Carrier, Gemini Star, Виктор Кончаев) 910636 Valletta ((none), Limassol)
Контейнеровозы 421 01.04.1993 Andaman Star (MSC Equator, Delmas Seychelles, Rinkenis, Nordwelle, P&O Nedlloyd Borges, City of Stuttgart, CSAV Charleston, Khaleej Bay) 33969 Монровия (St. John's, Limassol, (none))
Контейнеровозы 424 27.10.1993 Pathein Star (Independent Venture, Sea Voyager, Nautique) Монровия (Limassol, Гибралтар)
Design MPC Neptun 900, тип Mikhail Tsarev (Михаил Царёв) 1513/470 03.03.1993 Kota Berjaya (Cape Hobart, Azteca, Barnes Bridge, Anl Progress, Melanesian Chief, Island Chief, Chengtu, Seal Mauritius, Santander, Kapitan E. Freyman) Сингапур ((none))
Design MPC Neptun 900, тип Mikhail Tsarev (Михаил Царёв) 1514/471 04.02.1994 Kota Berani (Cape Hastings, Tula, Kew Bridge, Jolly Ambra, Seaboard Houston, Lykes Striker, Zim Houston 1, Seal Reunion, Kapitan N.Petrosyan) Сингапур ((none))
Контейнеровозы 431 31.03.1995 Manolis P (Birte Ritscher, Cala Piedad, Kaduna, TNX Express, ZIM Argentina II, CCNI Anakena) 90379 Маджуро (St. John's, Hamburg)
Контейнеровозы 017 01.03.1999 Elafonisos (Spirit of Luck, Estebroker, Csav Trinidad, Hanjin Dubai, Trade Bravery, Tpl Merchant, Lykes Crusader, Tmm Quetzal, Widukind) Монровия (Panama, St. John's, (unknown port))
Class Warnow CV 5500 20 18.05.2000 Nedlloyd Hudson (P&O Nedlloyd Hudson) 22932D London
Class Warnow CV 5500 021 21.09.2000 Nedlloyd Barentsz (P&O Nedlloyd Barentsz) Роттердам ((unknown port))
Warnov CV2500 25 2001 MSC Weser (Wehr Weser, Libra New York) Madeira (Маджуро)
Речные круизные и пассажирские S.514 30.06.2009 A-Rosa Aqua Rostock
Речные круизные и пассажирские S515 19.02.2010 A-Rosa Viva Rostock
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 159 05.2010 Stena Hollandica 9419163 Хук-ван-Холланд
Речные круизные и пассажирские S.516 16.02.2011 A-Rosa Brava Rostock
Речные круизные и пассажирские 2012 A-Rosa Silva Rostock
Речные круизные и пассажирские 535 2013 Viking Jarl Basel ((Germany))


To the list of facilities