FleetPhoto

Pella shipyard

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Отрадное Pella shipyard since 1992
 Отрадное Pella shipyard before 1992
www.pellaship.ru

List of vessels owned by this entity (4)

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design 1459 Приморск Saint Petersburg
Design 1459 Antares Batumi
Design 1371, тип "Восток" Восток-13 Yalta (Ilyichyovsk)
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" МГК-810 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1710 Ориентир Находка
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 002 ВМФ России
Design 1402Б, шифр "Бекас" РК-099-3 ВМФ России
Design 1710 Р 35-09 КЧ Р 35-09 КЧ Krasnoyarskiy
Design 1710 Р 10-56 ПР Р 10-56 ПР Primoskiy krai
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) Сильный Кинешма
Design 1459 Дельфин Saint Petersburg
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) Дрофа Вытегра
Design 14550 Лоцман-3 (ЛК-4) Novorossiysk
Design 1459 Капитан Шепеленко Novorossiysk
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" неопознанное судно проекта 03160 ВМФ России
Design 1371, тип "Восток" Восток-2 (none)
Design 1459 Ларга РПР 27-93 Владивосток
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" МГК-838 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1402Б, шифр "Бекас" РБК-121-2 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1459 Беркут РПР 25-84 Владивосток
Design 90600 Неопознанное судно проекта 90600 (none)
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" Кайра Р 01-04 ЛИ Ленинградская область
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" МГК-932 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) Послушный Кинешма
Design 1710 Л-7 (none)
Design 1459 Лоцман-1 Мурманск
Design 1459 ЛК-23 (none)
Design 1459 Dominykas Клайпеда
Design 1710 Лоцман Чемакин Arkhangelsk
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 659 ВМФ России
Design 1459 Святой Николай Мурманск
Design 1710 Неопознанное судно - проект 1710 (none)
Design А-149-1, шифр «Баклан» Ласточка (none)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) Амур Сегежа
Design 04690 (RAscal 2000) Неопознанное судно проекта 04690 (none)
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" МГК-883 ВМФ СССР (ВМФ России)
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" Альбус (приписка неизвестна)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) Примерный Кинешма
Design А-149-1, шифр «Баклан» РК-2173 ВМФ России
Design 1710 Капитан Лисовский Novorossiysk
Design 1459 96 Austra (Pilot, ЛК-96) М-42323 Лиепая (Liepaya)
Design 11982 151 Ильмень ВМФ России
Design 04690 (RAscal 2000) 203 (Стр.№ 203) (other port)
Design 22800, шифр "Каракурт" 252 Советск (Тайфун) ВМФ России
Design 22800, шифр "Каракурт" 253 Одинцово (Шквал) ВМФ России
Design 22800, шифр "Каракурт" 257 Буря ВМФ России
Design 03070 402 Русь Владивосток
Design 03095 410 Андромеда Мурманск
Design 03095 411 Кастор (none)
Design 03095 412 Поллукс (none)
Design 03095 413 Альхена (none)
Траулеры 414 Стр. № 414 (none)
Design 1791, 1791М, 1791Р шифр «Кальмар» 415 Стр. № 415 (none)
Design 16450, шифр «Гараж-Гюйс» 451 Академик Агеев (none)
Design 02790 (ПЕ-65) 509 Стр. № 509 (none)
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 713 Стр.№713 ВМФ России
Design 90600 955 Садко Северодвинск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1950 Онежец Moscow
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1950 Мотофлот 017413 Krasnoyarsk
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1950 97 015724 Томск
Design К-21 1951 Проходчик 007993 Kononovo
Design К-21 1951 Обогатитель 007984 Kononovo
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1952 Стриж 008105 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1953 Нева 073251 Аркуль
Class Костромич, design Т-63 92 17.09.1953 Стрелец 124139 Омск
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1954 Ромашка 011383 Arkhangelsk
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1954 БТ-29 015715 Могочино
Class Костромич, design Т-63-ОЖ 1954 Лесосибирск 019436 Minusinsk
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1954 АБК-3 194562 Новодвинск
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1954 Филин 007975 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1954 Дунай 011452 Вологда
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1954 Гарпун Колпашево
Class Костромич, design Т-63-О 07.1954 Коквицы 013311 Pechora
Class Костромич, design Т-63 14.08.1954 К-913 073603 Пермь
Class Костромич, design Т-63 12 1954 Барсук 015736 Каргасок
Class Костромич, design Т-63 17 1954 Феникс 011310 Pechora
Class Костромич, design Т-63-О 50 01.07.1954 К-1836 073299 Пермь
Class Костромич, design Т-63 76 07.1954 В-21 011319 Kotlas
Design 456БИС, тип Колхозница 1955 Двиносплав-211 Ust-Pinega
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1955 Камчуга 076173 Вологда
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1955 Двиносплав-407 011431 Arkhangelsk (Bereznik, Березник)
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1955 Ермак 023220 Kuybyshev
Class Костромич, design Т-63-ОЖ 1955 Базаец 019852 Krasnoyarsk
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1955 Двиносплав-409 Arkhangelsk (Bereznik, Березник)
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1955 Двиносплав-403 011435 Arkhangelsk (Bereznik, Березник)
Class Костромич, design Т-63-ОЖ 1955 Курск 019821 Krasnoyarsk
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1955 (неизвестно) (Двиносплав-406) (none) (Bereznik, Березник)
Class Костромич, design Т-63 10.08.1955 К-1117 073403 Пермь
Class Костромич, design Т-63 4 27.01.1955 Чус 073351 Пермь (Perm)
Class Костромич, design Т-63 322 01.07.1955 Икса 076108 Urdoma
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1956 Кузьмич 229209 Соликамск
Class Костромич, design Т-63 16.05.1956 50 076183 Усинск
Class Костромич, design Т-63 18.10.1956 МЛП-89 Пермь (Perm)
Class Костромич, design Т-63 162 1956 127 015773 Северск
Class Костромич, design Т-63 163 1956 249 015069 Колпашево
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1957 Ваймуга-3 076453 Великий Устюг (Arkhangelsk)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1957 Беркут 008052 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1957 Новгород 105065 Хабаровск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1957 Д-3 007876 Городец (Дорогиня)
Class Костромич, design Т-63-О 1957 Гагара 008013 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1957 Витим 026068 Киров
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1957 Волга 022012 Городец ((unknown - Russia), (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР))
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1957 Д-41 Дорогиня
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1957 Урал Вытегра
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1957 Онега 007688 Вытегра
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1957 Кама 007991 Рыбинск
Class Костромич, design Т-63-О 1957 Аист 008042 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1957 Урал 007849 Киров
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1957 Богатырь Р 98-88 КД Тверь (Moscow)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1957 Комсомолец 122006 Петрозаводск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1957 Д-40 007788 Дорогиня
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1957 Лена 006600 Saint Petersburg
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1957 Шола Белозерск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1957 Тайга 006977 Вытегра
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1957 Лира 235354 Мурманск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1957 Плутон 026005 Самара (Kuybyshev)
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1957 Волхов 026067 Киров
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1957 Сварог 229906 Saint Petersburg
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1957 Баклан 026012 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Class Костромич, design Т-63 1957 Отважный Нарьян-Мар (Naryan-Mar)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 18.10.1957 Байкал 008048 Сегежа (Петрозаводск, Медвежьегорск)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 9 1957 Юпитер 006951 Kazan (Тольятти)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 14 05.10.1957 34 008004 Тольятти
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 23 1957 Д-45 007873 Городец (Nizhny Novgorod, Дорогиня)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 25 1957 Павлин 008045 Astrakhan
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 39 1957 Ласточка Калинин (Муром, Москва)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 40 1957 Орёл 026010 Калинин (Серпухов, Углич, Москва)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 41 1957 Ястреб Москва
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 44 1957 БТ-166 (БТ-44) Калач-на-Дону (Belozersk)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 45 1957 БТ-45 026335 Подпорожье (Свирица)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 48 28.05.1957 Зарница 026366 Самара (Kuybyshev)
Class Костромич, design Т-63-ОЖ 511 1957 Буревестник 008055 Серпухов (Москва)
Class Костромич, design Т-63-ОЖ 512 1957 Альбатрос 026012 Калинин (Vyishniy Volochoyk, Москва)
Class Костромич, design Т-63-ОЖ 513 1957 Баклан 026013 Серпухов (Москва)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1958 Ангара РМС 07-11 Moscow
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1958 Д-47 026409 Дорогиня
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1958 Сокол 026283 Kaliningrad
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1958 Марс 026326 Kazan (Sokolka)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1958 Бегунок 026538 Кинешма
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1958 Сатурн-1 (Сатурн) 026328 Nizhny Novgorod (Kazan, Самара, Kuybyshev)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1958 Стрепет Вытегра (Leningrad)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1958 Д-49 026616 Дорогиня
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1958 БТ-90 Leningrad
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1958 Суна 027047 Arkhangelsk
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1958 БТ-183 Салехард
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 10.1958 К-995 026327 Пермь
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 49 04.1958 Штиль (Снежный) 026296 Листвянка
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 56 1958 Фотон Arkhangelsk
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 59 18.07.1958 Постол 026426 Пермь (Perm)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 67 1958 Р 50-71 КН (Р 96-16 МС, Заречный, Неизвестно) Р 96-16 МС Moscow (Кинешма)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 68 05.1958 Стерегущий 026330 Тольятти
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 72 1958 Хабарка Северодвинск (Arkhangelsk)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 80 25.06.1958 Дельфин 507673 Novorossiysk (Калач-на-Дону)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 92 1958 Гриф 026518 Москва
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 98 13.09.1958 Гранд 026536 Arkhangelsk
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 102 1958 Гермес (Д-48) 026534 Кинешма (Дорогиня)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 106 1958 ОДБ-106 026541 Чебоксары (Makarievo)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 107 1958 ОДБ-107 Makarievo
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 108 24.09.1958 К-1000 026544 Пермь
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 109 04.10.1958 Днепр 026615 (unknown - Russia) (Белозерск, Belozersk)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 115 1958 БТ-48 026643 Vologda (Белозерск, Belozersk)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 119 26.11.1958 Фазан 026647 Вознесенье
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 120 26.11.1958 Чибис 026648 Saint Petersburg (Череповец)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 123 29.11.1958 БР-406 026749 Березники (Berezniki)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 124 29.11.1958 БР-407 026750 Пермь (Чайковский, Chaikovsky)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 Д-11 027193 Дорогиня
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 Снегирь 027054 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 БТ-187 Нижневартовск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 Рьяный 027090 Volgograd
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 БТ-43 027187 Leningrad
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 Пальма 027185 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 Штурман 027255 Moscow (Дзержинск, Кинешма)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 Обь 027560 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 Двиносплав-420 027076 Bereznik (Березник)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 Буревестник 027552 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 БТ-185 Nefteyugansk
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 Одесса 027181 Kazan
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 Альбатрос 027418 Яксатово (Астрахань)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 БТ-186 Нижневартовск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 Рекордный 027093 Volgograd
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 Двиносплав-20 Bereznik (Березник)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 БТ-243 Tara
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 БТ-149 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad, Вытегра)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 БТ-184 026651 Тара (Tara, Nefteyugansk)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 БТ-244 Sergino (Черлак)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 БТ-332 (Сильный) (приписка неизвестна - УССР)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 Надвоицы 027183 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 Спутник 027087 Саратов
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 БТ-41 027188 Leningrad
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 Атлантический 027417 Яксатово (Астрахань)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1959 БТ-2022 Псков
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 21х 1959 Кронштадт 027243 Kazan
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 22х 1959 Игарка 027307 Kazan
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 22х 1959 Орёл 027303 Kazan
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 132 1959 БТ-176 (БТ-132) Калач-на-Дону (Leningrad)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 147 1959 БТ-147 Свирица
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 148 1959 БТ-167 (БТ-148) 027060 Калач-на-Дону (Belozersk, Подпорожье)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 150 29.04.1959 БТ-150 027062 Saint Petersburg (Череповец)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 151 1959 Кречет-1 (Кречет, БТ-151) Nizhny Novgorod (Moscow, Москва, Череповец)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 158 1959 Соловей Москва (Дубна)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 162 1959 Шквал 026956 Калининград
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 167 1959 Помор (Беломорская СпК-13) 027077 Arkhangelsk
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 174 1959 Лань 027056 Братск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 180 13.05.1959 Торос 027084 Arkhangelsk
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 182 05.1959 Снегирь 216661 Moscow (Москва, Рязань)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 183 1959 Орёл 027100 Кинешма
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 185 10.06.1959 Пеленг 027110 Пермь
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 186 10.06.1959 Ясень 027111 Пермь
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 189 1959 Чиж (БТ-189) 027113 Москва (Подпорожье)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 206 1959 БТ-206 027196 Leningrad
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 208 1959 БТ-208 027238 Череповец
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 212 1959 Амга (Казань) 027244 Kazan ((unknown - Russia), (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР))
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 221 16.09.1959 Виктор-С 027260 Volgograd
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 226 03.10.1959 Док-4 027309 Сегежа
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 243 26.05.1959 БО-243 027562 Самара (Kazan, Куйбышевский затон)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 195х Контакт Кинешма
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 195х Грозный (приписка неизвестна) (Кинешма)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1960 Иван Комаров Череповец
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1960 БТ-209 Салехард (Tazovskiy)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1960 Щегол Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1960 Олонка 027736 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1960 Голубь Череповец
ЛК-1 1960 Жемчужина-2 235128 Saint Petersburg
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1960 Енисей 027712 Arkhangelsk
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1960 БТ-195 027971 Тобольск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1960 Комбат (БТ-217) 027975 Колпашево (Салехард)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1960 Двиносплав-314 027575 Bereznik (Березник)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1960 Двиносплав-40 Arkhangelsk
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1960 Алмаз 027572 Волжский
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1 1960 БК-1 224669 Arkhangelsk
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 33х 1960 Моряна 027866 Нариманов
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 247 05.1960 БТ-168 (БТ-247) 027559 Калач-на-Дону (Belozersk)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 254 29.04.1960 Ермак 027460 Saint Petersburg
370 259 1960 Путейский-51 (КС-1) 129501 Смоленск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 261 13.05.1960 БТ-261 027554 Подпорожье
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 264 10.06.1960 БТ-264 027571 Kotlas (Arkhangelsk, Череповец)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 265 1960 Кавказ (Кавказ-1) 027651 Volgograd
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 277 26.07.1960 Стриж 027716 Saint Petersburg (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 283 1960 БТ-283 027717 Leningrad
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 284 28.04.1960 Рябчик 027457 Гвардейск (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 286 04.06.1960 Топаз 027564 Arkhangelsk
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 287 1960 Беломорская СПК-12 027565 Arkhangelsk
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 292 1960 Кама 027574 Саратов ((unknown - Russia), (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР))
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 293 28.06.1960 Алтай-2 027652 Тольятти
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 297 1960 БТ-169 (БТ-297) Калач-на-Дону (Belozersk)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 306 1960 БТ-503 (приписка неизвестна - УССР)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 308 30.08.1960 Яр 027737 Arkhangelsk
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 309 1960 Двина (МЛП-749) 027738 Северодвинск (Arkhangelsk, (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР))
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 318 1960 БТ-170 (БТ-318) Калач-на-Дону (Belozersk)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 320 11.1960 В-56 027848 Братск (Bratsk)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 322 1960 БЛПК-18 027849 Братск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 324 18.10.1960 Авангард 027772 Омск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 325 10.11.1960 В-85 027850 Братск (Bratsk)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 332 11.1960 Дельта-1 027859 Братск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 333 11.1960 В-211 027860 Братск (Bratsk)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 336 27.12.1960 ТЛ-192 027868 Омск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 338 1960 Емца 122062 Arkhangelsk
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 350 01.03.1960 Юлия 027927 Братск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 362 1960 Луза 122064 Arkhangelsk
370 492 1960 №22 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1961 Вихрь Братск (Bratsk)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1961 БТ-241 Омск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1961 Иволга 122354 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1961 Турман 122332 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Design Т-83 1961 БТ-238 122437 Тюмень
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1961 Аист 027046 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1961 БТ-216 Омск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1961 Циклон 027993 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1961 Сокол 122285 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1961 №327 122106 Череповец
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1961 БТ-242 Ханты-Мансийск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1961 Коршун 027987 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Design ТАЦ-М 27 1961 ТАЦ-27 234655 Кострома
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 36х 1961 Десна 122066 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 345 25.04.1961 БТ-215 027973 Омск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 354 03.1961 И-21 027919 Усолье-Сибирское
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 355 03.1961 И-22 027922 Ангарск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 365 1961 БТ-182 122087 Нижневартовск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 368 02.06.1961 БОТ-1 (Кисловодск) (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР) (Александрово, Новосибирск)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 369 02.06.1961 БОТ-5 (Адлер) Колпашево (Новосибирск)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 370 1961 БТ-218 122091 Тобольск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 371 23.06.1961 БТ-219 122092 Омск (Тобольск)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 372 1961 БТ-220 122093 Омск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 373 1961 БТ-221 Омск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 374 1961 БТ-222 Омск (Черлак)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 375 1961 БТ-226 122101 Nefteyugansk
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 376 1961 БТ-227 122102 Тара (Tara, Тобольск)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 377 1961 БТ-228 122103 Тобольск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 378 1961 БТ-229 122104 Тобольск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 379 04.07.1961 БТ-230 122105 Омск (Тобольск)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 389 16.11.1961 Тайфун 122282 Свирск (Иркутск, Svirsk)
Design Т-83 1962 МК-110 122548 Astrakhan
Design Т-83 1962 Вага 148055 Киров
Class Такелажница, design Т-89 1962 Такелажница 122837 Дорогиня
Class Такелажница, design Т-89 1962 Т-83 122975 Yaroslavl
Design Т-83 1962 К-998 122650 Пермь
Design Т-83 148 28.07.1962 Шумный 122715 Arkhangelsk
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 392 27.01.1962 БОТ-3 (Железноводск) Колпашево (Новосибирск)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 393 27.01.1962 БОТ-2 (Ессентуки) Новосибирск
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 394 27.01.1962 БОТ-4 (Пятигорск) Каргасок (Могочино)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 401 1962 БР-401 122481 Пермь (Perm)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 402 1962 БР-402 122482 Чайковский (Chaikovsky)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 403 31.05.1962 БР-403 122483 Пермь (Сарапул, Sarapul, Perm)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 404 31.05.1962 БР-404 122484 Пермь (Perm)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 405 1962 БР-405 122485 Пермь (Perm, Sarapul)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 407 1962 Альметьевск 122487 Kazan
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 409 11.03.1962 Мензелинск 122489 Kazan (Чистополь)
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 410 1962 Муса Джалиль 122490 Kazan
Class Такелажница, design Т-89 1963 Висла 148157 Киров
Design Т-83 1963 К-1001 148108 Пермь
Class Такелажница, design Т-89 1963 Путейский-227 Вытегра
Class Такелажница, design Т-89 07.1963 Премьер 148342 Сарапул
Design 1710 1964 Александр Пустошный Arkhangelsk
Design 1710 03.08.1964 Патрульный-3 212467 Saint Petersburg (Шлиссельбург, Петрокрепость)
Class Такелажница, design Т-89 24 15.05.1964 Айгюн 148875 Шлиссельбург (Петрокрепость)
Design 1710 1965 ЛК-12 Владивосток
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 13 10.1965 БЛПК-7 151873 Братск
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 14 10.1965 БЛПК-3 151923 Братск
Design ЛМ-4-87, ЛМ-4-87М, ЛМ-4-87МК 1361 30.06.1965 ПГ-5 Бийск
Design ЛМ-4-87, ЛМ-4-87М, ЛМ-4-87МК 1362 30.06.1965 ПГ-6 Томск
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 1966 В-106 073626 Братск (Bratsk)
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 1966 Тавда 154254 Зеленодольск
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 1966 В-103 154385 Братск (Bratsk)
Design ЛМ-4-87, ЛМ-4-87М, ЛМ-4-87МК 1966 Искра 154194 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 30 25.06.1966 Куя 154280 Arkhangelsk
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 37 1966 В-206 154420 Братск (Bratsk)
Class Такелажница, design Т-101, Т-101А, Т-101Б, Т-101ПМ 1967 Путейский-85 154316 (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР)
Design 1710 1967 Rota (Гулбис) М-29431 Вентспилс (Ventspils)
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 1967 В-18 163130 Братск (Bratsk)
Design 1710 1967 Белин 208939 Красноярск (Дивногорск)
Design 1710 46 1967 Альбатрос 229783 Калининград
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 55 26.08.1967 К-444 229332 Пермь
Design ЛМ-4-87, ЛМ-4-87М, ЛМ-4-87МК 1846 1967 ПГ-7 154855 Новосибирск
Design 1710 49 1968 ЛК-49 Kherson
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 83 12.1968 83 163790 Самара
Design ТАЦ-М 1969 ДТС-14 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 1710 53 26.07.1969 Залив 029489 Темрюк
Design ТАЦ-М 63 1969 ПК-715 167084 Volgograd
Design ТАЦ-М 65 10.10.1969 Северо-Западный 015 (СЗ-015) 167346 Veliky Novgorod
Design Т-83 196х Неопознанное судно - проект Т-83 (none)
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 1970 Печора 167749 Saint Petersburg (Псков)
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 1970 Акция 167711 Volgograd
Design 1710 1970 Наставник 060174 Izmail
Design 1710 20.03.1970 ЛК Буревестник (Буревестник) 029508 Ростов-на-Дону (Saint Petersburg)
Design 1710 67 1970 ЛК-67 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 1710 69 1970 Мицар (Фаворит, ЛК-69) Yalta ((приписка неизвестна - Украина))
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 141 12.1970 Пелла 167972 Иркутск
Design 1710 1971 ЛК-73 221688 Ростов-на-Дону
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 1971 СК-148 173180 Лесосибирск
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 1971 Котласлес-10 173254 Kotlas (Котлас)
Design 1710 30.07.1971 Патрульный-9 (Патрульный-1) Р 01-41 ШМ Медвежьегорск (Петрозаводск)
Design 1710 75 1971 Лоцман Sevastopol
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 152 1971 БС-5 173216 Saint Petersburg
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 157 06.1971 Пеликан-2 173233 Саратов
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 165 1971 СТ-266 173526 Томск
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 1972 Такелажница-13 173753 Лесосибирск
Design 1710 1972 Слава 920049 Kherson
Design 1710 1972 710 231860 Moscow
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 1972 Весна 173815 Лапоминка
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" 1 1972 МГК-657 (ГПБ-657) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1710 81 30.05.1972 В.Н. Щиплинцев 031654 Петрозаводск
Design 1710 85 1972 85 208572 Красноярск
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 182 07.1972 В-25 173593 Братск
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 183 1972 Плавлаборатория-183 173792 Astrakhan
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 191 09.1972 БЛПК-33 173987 Братск
Design 1710 1973 Lotoss (Лотос-2) М-31676 Рига (Riga)
Design 1710 1973 Альбатрос 185145 Novorossiysk
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 1973 Такелажница-14 184202 Стрелка
Design 1710 91 1973 Митридат 244049 Kerch
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 206 18.05.1973 Путейский-240 179451 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" 1974 МГК-175 (ГПБ-175) Odessa (The Ukrainian Navy, ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР)
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" 24 26.08.1974 МГК-296 (ГПБ-296) Odessa (The Ukrainian Navy, ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР)
Design 1710 104 1974 Орленок Murmansk
Design 1710 106 1974 ЛК-106 Владивосток
Design 1710 109 1974 ЛК-109 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Design 1710 1975 ЛК-108 Novorossiysk (Sevastopol)
Design 1710 1975 Витим Murmansk
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 1975 В-181 184878 Братск (Bratsk)
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" 1976 Прайд 244245 Sevastopol
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" 1976 МГК-912 (ГПБ-912) 2-040008 Nikolayev (The Ukrainian Navy, ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР)
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 264 02.11.1976 Обь 191454 Saint Petersburg
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 267 1976 Бахта 191457 Игарка
Class Такелажница, design Т-129 268 11.1976 ИЛ-53 191458 Братск
Design 1459 1977 Сакен Nikolayev
Design 1459 1977 Pilot-3 (Пилот-3) Рига (Riga)
Design 1459 1977 Oceanograf-2 Gdynia
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" 79 10.03.1977 МГК-352 (ГПБ-352) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" 84 1977 МГК-1099 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1459 2 1978 Морской-2 301895 Kerch
Design 1459 15 1978 ЛК-15 208984 Дудинка
Design 1459 18 1978 Фарватер 035246 Ханты-Мансийск (Омск)
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" 101 1978 Юнкер 301905 Sevastopol
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" 106 1978 МГК-1002 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1459 1979 Пролив Ванино
Design 1459 17.09.1979 Галс 035250 Салехард
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" 74 197х Гидробалт-1 (74, МГК-) РЛА 04-02 Saint Petersburg (ВМФ России)
Design 1459 25 1980 Лоцман Варакин Astrakhan (Arkhangelsk)
Design 1459 26 1980 Алмаз М-35276 Port Kavkaz (Azov, Moscow, (unknown - Russia), (приписка неизвестна - СССР))
Design 1459 30 09.1980 Valteri (Лоцман Колишок) Рига (Riga, Novorossiysk)
Design 1459 31 1980 Айсберг 035348 Жиганск
Design 1459 1981 БГК-1333 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 10360, 10361 1 23.10.1981 Элен (Диполь, СЛ-1) М-35835 Актау (Sevastopol)
Design 1459 41 1981 Океан (Loots, Okean) Tuapse (Saint Petersburg, Таллинн, Tallin)
Design 1459 1982 Pilot-2 (Пилот-2) М-38274 Рига (Riga)
Design 1459 1982 Нептун Находка
Design 1459 1982 Витязь 231097 Novorossiysk
Design 1459 1982 Шельф 208976 Красноярск (Igarka)
Design 1459 49 1982 Нарзой Игарка
Design 1459 50 1983 Штиль Владивосток ((none))
Design 1459 55 1983 H21 ВМС Литвы
Design 1459 56 1983 Эколог 234745 Saint Petersburg
Design 1459 1984 Лоцман-3 Калининград
Design 1459 65 1984 Мечта Saint Petersburg (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 1459 1985 Гидробиолог Владивосток
Design 1459 1985 Приморец 1-050162 Kerch
Design 1459 1985 Госнадзор 141066 Astrakhan
Design 1459 1985 Лоцман Гаркуша 185108 Tuapse
Design 1459 67 1985 Лоцман-9 (Pilot-9) 236033 Saint Petersburg (Клайпеда)
Design 1459 76 1986 Янтарь Мурманск
Design 1459 77 1986 ЛК-0077 234877 Novorossiysk
Design 1459 81 1986 Бриз 224680 Темрюк (Arkhangelsk)
Design 1459 82 1986 Норд 236022 Saint Petersburg
Design 1459 1987 Азимут 042307 Черский
Design 1459 1987 Лоцман Мажара 1-030140 Odessa
Design 1459 85 1987 Океанолог 191924 Хабаровск
Design 1459 85 1987 Госводнадзор М-42303 Салехард ((приписка неизвестна - СССР))
Design 1459 1988 Комсомолец Гуцал 1-030133 Ilyichyovsk/Chernomorsk
Design 1459 93 1988 ЛК-93 (LK-93) 244783 Novorossiysk (Batumi)
Design 1402Б, шифр "Бекас" 120 1988 Авлита (Avlita) 243853 Sevastopol
Design 1459 1989 ЛК-88 301882 Kerch (Yalta)
Design 1459 1989 Мирный 120163 Saint Petersburg
Design 1459 1989 Отрадное 235084 Saint Petersburg
Design 10360, 10361 1 23.11.1989 СЛ-2 Профессор Павловский 886189 Выборг (Vyborg)
Design 1459 102 1989 ЛК-102 235534 Kerch (Mariupol)
Design 1402Б, шифр "Бекас" 130 1989 Альнаир 235976 Saint Petersburg (Калининград)
Design 1459 198х Pilot-10 Клайпеда
Design 1459 198х Лоцман-1 Владивосток
Design 1459 1990 Капитан Фофонов Novorossiysk
Design 1459 1990 Атлас Владивосток
Design 1459 103 1990 Форт 229817 Saint Petersburg
Design 1459 110 1990 Алмаз 1-030252 Kerch (Odessa)
Design 1459 116 1990 Лоцман Фёдоров Saint Petersburg
Design 1402Б, шифр "Бекас" 1991 РК-741 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1459 1991 Albatross (приписка неизвестна - Литва)
Design 1459 41 01.07.1991 Расмус 301992 Tuapse
Design 1459 115 1991 ЛК-115 1-040066 Nikolayev
Design 1459 120 1991 Капитан Рыбаков Novorossiysk
Design 1459 1992 ЛК-121 010338 Nikolayev
Design 14550 1992 Pilot-4 Лиепая
Design 1459 1992 Мастер 235095 Выборг
Design 14550 2 1993 Восток 055618 Темрюк
Design 14550 1995 Капитан Белуха 1-040119 Nikolayev
Design 14081, 14081М, шифр «Сайгак» / 14084, шифр «Муфлон» / 14083, шифр «Мустанг-1» 1996 МАК №744 (МАК №790, МАК №800) Северобайкальск ((unknown - Russia))
Class Такелажница, design Т-101, Т-101А, Т-101Б, Т-101ПМ 1999 Меркурий-5 235114 Saint Petersburg
Design Damen ASD Tug 2509 17.09.2003 Draco (Leonid Bochkov, Леонид Бочков) 020324 Kokkola (Limassol, Saint Petersburg)
Design 90600 901 24.12.2003 Флагман 030025 Makhachkala
Design 16609, 16609/2 601 22.11.2004 Русич 030218 Saint Petersburg
Design 16609, 16609/2 602 29.11.2004 Вятич 040046 Saint Petersburg
Design 90600 902 15.06.2004 Тольяттиазот 030190 Novorossiysk
Design 90600 903 12.07.2004 Азот 030203 Novorossiysk
Design 90600 904 01.07.2004 Владимир Бельцов 235035 Saint Petersburg
Design 90600 905 12.2004 Фаворит 040212 Makhachkala
Design 16609, 16609/2 603 18.10.2005 Скиф 040531 Saint Petersburg
Design 90600 906 26.08.2005 Петергоф 050122 Saint Petersburg
Design 90600 907 07.10.2005 Павловск 050185 Saint Petersburg
Design 90600 908 11.11.2005 Сестрорецк 050194 Saint Petersburg
Design 90608, тип Дионисо 801 17.10.2006 Дионисо 050480 Taganrog
Design 90608, тип Дионисо 802 01.11.2006 Иракл 060048 Taganrog
Design 90600 910 27.12.2006 Грифон-5 050527 Saint Petersburg
Design 90600 911 20.11.2006 Белуга 050512 Saint Petersburg (Выборг)
Design 90600 912 27.12.2006 Навага 050647 Saint Petersburg (Выборг)
Design 16609, 16609/2 604 07.2007 Бикин 050476 Находка
Design 90600 909 07.11.2007 Акмал 060500 Saint Petersburg
Design 90600 913 27.08.2007 Пионер 060514 Калининград
Design 90600 914 22.10.2007 Коммунар 070200 Калининград
Водолазные суда 2008 НВК-1 235156 Saint Petersburg
Design 16609, 16609/2 605 21.07.2008 Тамань 060406 Темрюк
Design 16609, 16609/2 606 21.07.2008 Питер 060410 Темрюк
Design 16609, 16609/2 607 21.04.2008 Bryteren (Anna Rebecka, Western Seqi) 27761 Нарвик ((приписка неизвестна - Дания))
Design 16609, 16609/2 608 18.08.2008 Тугнуй 070516 Ванино
Design 16609, 16609/2 609 11.11.2008 Ургал 070520 Ванино
Design 16609, 16609/2 610 15.10.2008 Klasco-1 070535 Клайпеда
Design 90600 915 06.2008 Полярный 208400 Дудинка
Design 90600 916 22.12.2008 Севрюга 070549 Saint Petersburg (Выборг)
Design 90600 917 28.11.2008 Грифон-7 080185 Saint Petersburg
Водолазные суда 2009 НВК-2 235158 Saint Petersburg
Design 16609, 16609/2 611 15.09.2009 Таймень 080378 Saint Petersburg
Design 16609, 16609/2 612 04.08.2009 TAK-6 107937 Клайпеда
Design 16609, 16609/2 613 17.12.2009 Klasco-2 090187 Клайпеда
Design 16609, 16609/2 614 02.11.2009 Радомир 080700 Saint Petersburg
Design 16609, 16609/2 615 19.11.2009 Ратибор 090191 Saint Petersburg
Design 90600 918 14.07.2009 РБ-34 ВМФ России
Design 90600 919 27.08.2009 РБ-47 ВМФ России
Design 90600 920 08.10.2009 РБ-48 ВМФ России
Design АР1600, АР1601 2010 Лоцман-4 Темрюк
Design ПП20 2010 ЛК-1 Saint Petersburg
Design 1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" 24.11.2010 МГК-403 ВМФ России
Design 16609, 16609/2 616 07.2010 Добрыня 090242 Saint Petersburg
Design 16609, 16609/2 617 10.2010 Дунай 100035 Saint Petersburg
Design 90600 921 14.10.2010 Алеут ((Стр.№ 921)) 090327 Владивосток (Saint Petersburg)
Design 90600 922 14.10.2010 Хасан ((Стр.№ 922)) 090331 Владивосток (Saint Petersburg)
Design 90600 923 08.10.2010 РБ-386 ВМФ России
Design 90600 925 03.11.2010 РБ-389 ВМФ России
Design А-149-1, шифр «Баклан» А-001 05.05.2011 МСК №247 (РЛА 23-72) РЛА 23-72 Saint Petersburg
Design 02790 (ПЕ-65) 501 11.01.2011 Дир 090350 Saint Petersburg
Design 16609, 16609/2 618 2011 Дельфин ВМФ России
Design 16609, 16609/2 619 2011 Касатка ВМФ России
Design 16609, 16609/2 620 11.2011 Sfinksa 100923 Рига
Design 90600 924 16.06.2011 Поморье ВМФ России
Design 90600 926 29.07.2011 РБ-43 ВМФ России
Design 90600 927 06.10.2011 Краб (РБ-45) ВМФ России
Design 90600 929 12.2011 РБ-20 ВМФ России
Design 90600 930 23.12.2011 РБ-27 ВМФ России
Design 90600 931 30.12.2011 РБ-42 ВМФ России
Design Р1760, Р1760М 16.10.2012 Вега Калининград
Design 02790 (ПЕ-65) 502 29.11.2012 Александр Зрячев 100406 Arkhangelsk
Design 90600 928 21.08.2012 Путораны 208410 Дудинка (Мурманск)
Design 90600 932 24.09.2012 РБ-391 ВМФ России
Design 90600 933 23.10.2012 РБ-394 ВМФ России
Design 90600 934 17.12.2012 РБ-395 ВМФ России
Design PI-22 101 11.2013 Сириус 120452 Усть-Луга
Design 02790 (ПЕ-65) 503 06.09.2013 МБ-92 ВМФ России
Design 02790 (ПЕ-65) 504 21.09.2013 МБ-93 ВМФ России
Design 16609, 16609/2 621 17.08.2013 РБ-402 ВМФ России
Design 16609, 16609/2 622 17.08.2013 РБ-403 ВМФ России
Design 16609, 16609/2 623 24.08.2013 РБ-404 ВМФ России
Design 16609, 16609/2 624 24.08.2013 РБ-405 ВМФ России
Design 90600 935 06.06.2013 РБ-392 ВМФ России
Design 90600 936 02.08.2013 РБ-398 ВМФ России
Design 90600 937 18.09.2013 РБ-399 ВМФ России
Design 90600 938 09.10.2013 РБ-400 ВМФ России
Design 90600 939 28.11.2013 РБ-401 ВМФ России
Design А-149-1, шифр «Баклан» 2014 РАФ 19-20 РАФ 19-20 Astrakhan
Design А-149-1, шифр «Баклан» А-005 2014 Зав.№А-005 ВМФ России
Design 03180 301 2014 Умба ВМФ России
Design 03180 302 2014 Печа ВМФ России
Design 03180 303 26.11.2014 ВТН-73 (Луга) ВМФ России
Design 03180 304 30.12.2014 Александр Гребенщиков (ВТН-74) ВМФ России
Design 02790 (ПЕ-65) 505 20.10.2014 Анатолий Тарасов (МБ-135) ВМФ России
Design 02790 (ПЕ-65) 506 22.11.2014 Виктор Тихонов (МБ-134) ВМФ России
Design 16609, 16609/2 625 28.05.2014 РБ-406 ВМФ России
Design 16609, 16609/2 626 30.08.2014 РБ-407 ВМФ России
Design 16609, 16609/2 629 14.08.2014 Белуха ВМФ России
Design 90600 940 21.05.2014 РБ-412 ВМФ России
Design 90600 941 01.12.2014 РБ-413 ВМФ России
Design 90600 944 30.10.2014 Грифон-8 130825 Saint Petersburg
Design 04690 (RAscal 2000) 201 29.04.2015 РБ Волчок 110338 Saint Petersburg
Design 02790 (ПЕ-65) 507 20.10.2015 МБ-96 ВМФ России
Design 02790 (ПЕ-65) 508 30.12.2015 Анатолий Птицын (МБ-97) ВМФ России
Design 16609, 16609/2 627 25.07.2015 РБ-367 ВМФ России
Design 16609, 16609/2 628 31.12.2015 РБ-368 ВМФ России
Design 16609, 16609/2 630 23.11.2015 Афалина ВМФ России
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 701 05.03.2015 П-274 ВМФ России
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 702 05.03.2015 П-275 ВМФ России
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 703 05.03.2015 П-276 ВМФ России
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 704 25.03.2015 П-281 ВМФ России
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 705 19.08.2015 П-342 Юнармеец Балтики (П-342) ВМФ России
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 706 10.08.2015 П-344 ВМФ России
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 707 09.12.2015 П-845 ВМФ России
Design 90600 942 02.06.2015 РБ-365 ВМФ России
Design 90600 943 26.08.2015 РБ-366 ВМФ России
Design PL-475 401 04.11.2016 Вестлайнер (Константин Константинов) 120293 Saint Petersburg
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 708 22.02.2016 П-838 ВМФ России
Design 02980 801 01.2016 Нина Соколова (СБ-121, МБ-121) ВМФ России
Design 02980 802 01.2016 СБ-123 (МБ-123) ВМФ России
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 08.05.2017 П-425 ВМФ России
Design 04690 (RAscal 2000) 460 2017 БК-2182 ВМФ России
Design 04690 (RAscal 2000) 461 11.10.2017 БУК-2181 ВМФ России
Design 16609, 16609/2 631 2017 РБ-2180 ВМФ России
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 709 08.05.2017 П-413 ВМФ России
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 710 05.2017 П-415 Георгий Потехин (П-415) ВМФ России
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 712 07.10.2017 зав.№712 ВМФ России
Design 02980 803 28.07.2017 Полярный конвой (СБ-736) ВМФ России
Design 02980 804 04.08.2017 СБ-737 ВМФ России
Design 90600 945 2017 РБ-397 ВМФ России
Design 90600 946 09.10.2017 РБ-393 ВМФ России
Design 90600 947 12.02.2017 Михаил Сальников 150227 Saint Petersburg
Design 90600 948 24.08.2017 Agar (Агар) 160479 Таллинн (Отрадное)
Design 11982 150 01.10.2018 Ладога ВМФ России
Design 22800, шифр "Каракурт" 251 17.12.2018 Мытищи (Ураган) ВМФ России
Design 04690 (RAscal 2000) 462 01.08.2018 БУК-2190 ВМФ России
Design 16609, 16609/2 632 2018 РБ-369 ВМФ России
Design 16609, 16609/2 633 30.06.2018 РБ-2186 ВМФ России

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 708 22.02.2016 П-838 ВМФ России


To the list of facilities