FleetPhoto

Onega shipyard

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Петрозаводск Onega shipyard since 03.2019
 Петрозаводск Onega shipyard 12.2014 — 03.2019
 Петрозаводск JSC "Onega shipyard" 12.2009 — 12.2014
 Петрозаводск LLC "Onega shipyard" 08.2002 — 12.2009
 Петрозаводск Onega Arminius Shipbuilders 05.1992 — 08.2002
 Петрозаводск Petrozavodsk ship-repair and operation fleet base 09.1981 — 05.1992
 Петрозаводск Petrozavodsk shipyard 1973 — 09.1981
 Петрозаводск Petrozavodsk ship-repair and operation fleet base 1957 — 1973
 Петрозаводск Petrozavodsk ship-repair plant before 1957
http://onegoshipyard.ru/

Основан в 1944 году на месте разрушенной в войну лыжной фабрики.

List of vessels managed by this entity (250)

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design 921 М/1 Путейский-65 (unknown - Russia)
Design 921 М/1 МРБ-710 (unknown - Russia)
Design 921 М/1 Кивач-10 (unknown - Russia)
Design 921 М/1 МРБ-639 Murmansk
Design 921 М/1 Нерпа РШУ 06-95 (unknown - Russia)
Design 02780М 053 Фортуна Калининград
Design HB600 203 Рабочая Saint Petersburg
Class Damen TSHD2000 451 Юрий Маслюков (unknown - Russia)
Design 61В 1963 Плашкоут-85 224722 Arkhangelsk
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 01.07.1969 К-1199 229419 Пермь
Design 581 1971 БС-130 (БС-25) Moscow (Москва, Тамбов)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 10.10.1973 Павлик Морозов Vologda (Вологда)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 05.12.1973 Беломорск 184054 Приводино
Design Р-146, Р-146А 1974 ТМ-041 Nizhny Novgorod
Design 581 1974 Т-15 Москва
Design Р-146, Р-146А 1974 ТМ-031 Красные Баки
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 1974 Виктория (БТ-206) 184606 Ростов-на-Дону (Лиски)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 6 08.12.1974 Речной-1 184612 Moscow (Kotlas, Котлас)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 1975 БТ-209 184782 Ростов-на-Дону
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 1975 БТ-211 19120х Лиски
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 9 15.09.1975 БТ-210 184790 Ростов-на-Дону
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 11 1975 Речной-3 191207 Щельяюр (Kotlas, Котлас)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 13 1975 БТ-212 191216 Лиски (Ростов-на-Дону)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 1976 БТ-215 191524 Ростов-на-Дону
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 1976 БТ-214 191349 Ростов-на-Дону
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 15.10.1976 БТ-216 191536 Воронеж
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 15.11.1976 БТ-217 191534 Воронеж
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 1976 БТ-225 195231 Ростов-на-Дону
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 26.07.1977 БТ-224 191543 Воронеж
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 23 26.10.1977 БТТ-28 195235 Воскресенское
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 24 28.11.1977 Стрельна 195387 Arkhangelsk (Великий Устюг)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 25 14.12.1977 Юбилейный 195390 Vologda (Тотьма)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 56 1977 Т-113 241835 (unknown - Russia)
Design 581 174 1977 БС-165 Тамбов
Design 581 175 1977 БС-166 Тамбов
Design 581 176 1977 БС-167 Тамбов
Design 581 177 1977 БС-168 Тамбов
Design 581 193 1977 БС-169 (БС-108) Тамбов
Design 581 194 1977 БС-170 (БС-109) Тамбов
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 1978 Васильсурск 195598 Алатырь
Design Р-146, Р-146А 1978 ГПБ-77 234656 Кострома
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 1978 Порецкое 195586 Алатырь
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 1978 БТ-229 193908 Воронеж
Design Р-146, Р-146А 1 1978 3001 189559 Серпухов (Vologda, Тотьма)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96А 28 18.08.1978 БТТ-29 195582 Moscow (Воскресенское)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 30 1978 Лашма 19558х Касимов ((приписка неизвестна - СССР))
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 31 25.10.1978 Гороховец 195589 Moscow (Вязники, Касимов)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 1979 Т-3 224584 Vologda (Вологда)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 27.07.1979 БТ-231 195611 Воронеж
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 35 31.08.1979 БТ-232 195616 Воронеж
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 36 24.10.1979 БТ-233 199315 Лиски (Ростов-на-Дону)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 1980 Маныч-1 201783 Ростов-на-Дону
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96Б 38 1980 Баклан 201763 Moscow (Ryazan, Рязань)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 39 31.07.1980 БТ-234 201774 Воронеж
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96Б 42 1980 Заструга 201787 Пермь (Уфа, Ufa)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 1981 Т-6 Соликамск (Solikamsk)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 10.07.1981 Строёк (Канаш) 201802 Nizhny Novgorod (Алатырь)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96Б 30.09.1981 БТ-235 205634 Воронеж
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96Б 11.12.1981 БТ-236 205641 Воронеж
Design Р-146, Р-146А 29 01.07.1981 Паром-9 235266 Великий Устюг
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96Б 10.09.1982 БТ-238 212129 Воронеж
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96Б 46 21.05.1982 БТ-237 212122 Ростов-на-Дону
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96Б 50 1983 Онежец 212539 Moscow (Петрозаводск)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96Б 1984 Путейский-106 212797 Енисейск (Yeniseisk)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 1984 П-3 224695 Великий Устюг (Arkhangelsk)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96Б 52 1984 БТ-67 212559 Темрюк (Краснодар, Krasnodar)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 54 1984 Баржа №288 224510 Yaroslavl
Design Р-146, Р-146А 59 1984 Т-111 147463 Moscow (Тверь, Калинин)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96 58 19.12.1985 БТТ-30 212847 Moscow (Воскресенское)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 64 1985 ИлимСеверЛес-20 222018 Красноборск
Design Р-146, Р-146А 69 1985 № 2050 222085 Великий Устюг
Design Р-146, Р-146А 1985 1985 6 224756 Великий Устюг (Arkhangelsk)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 53 01.07.1986 Б-317 224556 Kotlas
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96Б 60 19.11.1986 БТ-75 213146 Краснодар (Krasnodar)
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96Б 61 23.12.1986 Кубена 213152 Vologda
Class БТ, БМ, Ангара, design Р-96Б 62 31.12.1986 Каскад 220546 Воронеж
Design Р-146, Р-146А 65 10.01.1986 Т-33 224522 Kotlas (Котлас)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 79 26.02.1986 ИлимСеверЛес-23 222025 Kotlas
Design Р-146, Р-146А 1987 Двиносплав-410 220561 Arkhangelsk (Bereznik, Березник)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 88 1987 2959 224514 Koryazhma (Kotlas, Котлас)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 89 1987 2957 220594 Urdoma
Design Р-146, Р-146А 90 1987 2055 220624 Arkhangelsk
Design Р-146, Р-146А 91 23.12.1987 Б-4 220625 Arkhangelsk
Design Р-146, Р-146А 1988 Б-100 220737 Каменка
Design Р-146, Р-146А 94 24.06.1988 94 220651 Saint Petersburg
Design Р-146, Р-146А 97 30.08.1988 Баржа-97 (97) 220664 Moscow (Kamyshin)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 99 30.09.1988 ТБВ-2 (332) 220732 Moscow
Design Р-146, Р-146А 108 08.1989 108 220844 Nizhny Novgorod (Moscow)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 109 1989 109 220848 Kamyshin (Moscow)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 1 1990 БС-173 Тамбов
Design Р-146, Р-146А 2 1990 БС-174 Тамбов
Design Р-146, Р-146А 3 1990 БС-175 Тамбов
Design Р-146, Р-146А 4 1990 БС-176 Тамбов
Design Р-146, Р-146А 5 1990 БС-177 Тамбов
Design Р-146, Р-146А 8 1991 БС-178 Тамбов
Design Р-146, Р-146А 9 1991 БС-179 Касимов (Тамбов)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 10 1991 БС-180 Касимов (Тамбов)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 11 1991 БС-181 Касимов (Тамбов)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 12 1991 БС-182 Серпухов (Тамбов)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 13 1991 БС-183 Серпухов (Тамбов)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 14 1991 БС-184 Серпухов (Тамбов)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 15 1991 БС-185 Серпухов (Тамбов)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 16 1991 БС-186 Касимов (Тамбов)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 18 1992 БС-187 Moscow (Касимов, Тамбов)
Design Р-146, Р-146А 19 1992 БС-188 232356 Moscow (Касимов, Тамбов)
Design 10523, 0121, тип Выг 1 15.10.1993 Sandal (Сандал) 922277 Бастер (Panama, Saint Petersburg)
Design 10523, 0121, тип Выг 002 01.09.1994 Kirsten-b (Suoyarvi, Суоярви) 931721 Эльсфлет (Panama, Saint Petersburg)
Design 10523, 0121, тип Выг 10523/003 05.10.1995 Leo Trio (Лежево) 940881 Panama (Saint Petersburg)
Сухогрузы 10548/005 01.06.1997 Baltic Carrier G90995 Гибралтар (Hamburg)
Сухогрузы 10549/006 01.11.1997 Baltic Merchant Гибралтар
Design 005RSD03, тип Россиянин 001 29.04.2005 Rasul Rza (Rossiyanin, Россиянин) 030260 Баку (Panama, Saint Petersburg)
Design 005RSD03, тип Россиянин 002 11.07.2005 General Aslanov (Ukrainets, Украинец) 030275 Баку (Panama, Saint Petersburg)
Design 005RSD03, тип Россиянин 003 20.10.2005 Gafur Mammadov (Belorus, Белорус) 040281 Баку (Panama, Saint Petersburg)
Design 005RSD03, тип Россиянин 004 26.05.2006 Shair Sabir (Kazakh, Казах) 040370 Баку (Panama, Saint Petersburg)
Design 005RSD03, тип Россиянин 005 03.07.2006 Shair Vagif (Karel, Карел) 040614 Баку (Panama, Saint Petersburg)
Design 005RSD03, тип Россиянин 006 26.10.2006 Карелис-51 (Николай Клинов, Nikolay Klinov) Taganrog (Valletta, Saint Petersburg)
Парусные и парусно-моторные яхты 08.2007 Arka Клайпеда
Design 005RSD03, тип Россиянин 007 15.05.2007 Turkestan (Vasiliy Klimov, Василий Климов) 060114 Актау (Panama, Saint Petersburg)
Design 005RSD03, тип Россиянин 008 06.07.2007 Huseyn Javid (Kapitan Abakumov, Капитан Абакумов) 060232 Баку (Panama, Saint Petersburg)
Design 005RSD03, тип Россиянин 009 14.01.2008 Карелис-52 (Механик Коваленко, Mekhanik Kovalenko) 070018 Taganrog (Чарлстаун, Saint Petersburg)
Design 005RSD03, тип Россиянин 010 25.08.2008 Natavan (Капитан Конкин, Kapitan Konkin) 070272 Баку (Saint Petersburg, Panama, Limassol)
Design DCV33, тип Emi Proud 201 26.11.2008 Karen (Emi Proud) G113555 Valletta
Design 005RSD03, тип Россиянин 011 15.10.2009 Beket Ata (Vladimir Noskov, Владимир Носков) 070592 Актау (Panama, Saint Petersburg)
Design DCV33, тип Emi Proud 202 29.06.2009 Unitar (Unistar, Emi Leader) 113556 Гримстад (Рига, Valletta)
Design DCV33, тип Emi Proud 203 24.11.2009 Konstantin (Dmitry Varvarin) 114661 St. John's (Panama)
Design 005RSD03, тип Россиянин 012 08.09.2010 Uzeyir Hajibeyli (Капитан Кожевников, Kapitan Kozhevnikov) 070588 Баку (Saint Petersburg, Panama)
Design DCV33, тип Emi Proud 204 25.06.2010 Peak Dublin (Nordic Fiona, Wilson Huelva, Thomas, Ivan Kudryavtsev) 114662 St. John's (Panama)
Design DCV33, тип Emi Proud 205 26.07.2010 Longbay (Wilson Halmstad, Anton, Karelia) 114857 St. John's (Panama)
Design DCV33, тип Emi Proud 206 12.11.2010 Longbeach (Wilson Horsens, Patrick, Kapitan Zhikharev) G114663 St. John's (Panama)
Class Damen CSD 650 2016 Пётр Саблин Astrakhan
Design Damen Stan Launch 804 27.07.2016 Соловки Arkhangelsk
Design 02780М 01.09.2016 Крутояр 120471 Saint Petersburg
Design 02780М 15.09.2016 Юрий Романченко Taganrog
Design ST23WIM 102 02.12.2016 Бата Novorossiysk
Design ST23WIM 14.10.2017 Адис Novorossiysk
Design ST23WIM 101 06.2017 Сполохи Arkhangelsk
Design ST23WIM 103 06.2017 Боспор Novorossiysk (Taman)
Design ST23WIM 104 08.06.2017 Евгений Васильев Astrakhan
Design ST23WIM 105 08.2017 Капитан Черемных 150388 Темрюк
Наплавные мосты 301 11.2017 Наплавной мост проекта 3263 245650 Петрозаводск
Design HB600 201 02.04.2019 Трудовая 160055 Novorossiysk
Design HB600 202 14.02.2019 Сильная Astrakhan
Design 3265 302 2019 Ладожский Saint Petersburg

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Class Фин-1000 (540, 800, ТУ-3-100А, ГТ-900, Онежский, Енисейск), design 932, тип Онежский 1958 Онежский-10 (ЛС-9132) 14329х Петрозаводск
Design 10535, тип Иртыш 10541 / 004 31.10.1996 Anatoly Kolesov (Иртыш-2) 950397 Belize City (Taganrog, Saint Petersburg)
Design RSD49 401 29.11.2012 Нева-Лидер 1 100444 Saint Petersburg


To the list of facilities