FleetPhoto

MV Werften Stralsund

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Stralsund MV Werften Stralsund since 03.2016
 Stralsund Nordic Yards Stralsund 2014 — 03.2016
 Stralsund P+S Werften Stralsund 06.2010 — 2014
 Stralsund Detlef Hegemann Werft Stralsund 2007 — 06.2010
 Stralsund Volkswerft GmbH 1991 — 2007
 Stralsund Volkswerft Stralsund 15.06.1948 — 1991
 Stralsund Ingenieurbau Ges.m.b.H.. before 15.06.1948
основана в 1945г.

В 1973г. Lloyd's of London признал VEB Volkswerft верфью № 1 в мире по производству траулеров.

В 1993г. верфь была приватизирована западногерманским концерном Bremer Vulkan / Vulkan-Gruppe, а в 1998г. Maersk group купил верфь за 25 млн. марок.

C марта 2016г. верфь принадлежит малайзийской группе Genting Group, больше известной как владелец круизных компаний Crystal Cruises и Star Cruises.

List of vessels owned by this entity (1)
List of vessels managed by this entity (1)

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design Atlantik-401 (DDR) Атлантик 401 Stralsund
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) Неопознанное судно - СРТР типа Океан, проект (ГДР) (none)
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7024 24.12.1863 Надир М-26953 Kaliningrad
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 F401 18.12.1949 СРТ-145 Снаряд (РЛ-145 Снаряд, РЛ-401) М-19060 Kaliningrad
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 F402 31.01.1950 СРТ-146 Сигнал (РЛ-146 Сигнал, РЛ-402) М-19061 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 F403 28.02.1950 СРТ-147 Секстан (РЛ-147 Секстан, РЛ-403) М-19062 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 F413 27.05.1950 СРТ-183 С. Малыгин (РЛ-183 С. Малыгин, РЛ-413) М-19067 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 F415 8.06.1950 СРТ-185 Ламут (РЛ-185 Ламут, РЛ-415) М-19069 Kaliningrad
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 F416 26.06.1950 СРТ-416 Берёзов (СРТ-416, РЛ-416) М-19070 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 F424 26.08.1950 СРТ-424 Дудинка (СРТ-424, РЛ-424) М-19078 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 420 13.07.1950 СРТ-420 "Лапоминка" (РЛ-420) Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 426 24.08.1950 СРТ-426 Молодёжный (СРТ-426 Мамонт, СРТ-426, РЛ-426) М-19080 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 432 14.09.1950 СРТ-432 Балахна (СРТ-432, РЛ-432) М-19086 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 439 10.1950 Мирный (СРТ-439 Мирный, РЛ-439) М-19093 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 440 1950 А. Откупщиков (СРТ-440 Алексей Откупщиков) М-19094 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 441 24.10.1950 СРТ-441 Самсон (СРТ-441, РЛ-441) М-19095 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 445 9.11.1950 Георгий Седов (СРТ-445) М-19099 Sevastopol (Kherson)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 446 10.11.1950 Руслан (СРТ-446 Руслан, СРТ-446, РЛ-446) М-19100 Sevastopol (Taganrog)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 468 16.03.1951 СРТ-468 Мацеста (СРТ-468, РЛ-468) М-19113 Kaliningrad
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 470 2.04.1951 Полярник (СНЛ-5, СРТ-626, СРТ-470) М-19115 Корсаков ((USSR))
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 472 04.1951 Торос (СРТ-628 Торос, СРТ-472) М-19117 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Vladivostok)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 495 1951 СРТ-495 Чапома М-21631 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 498 1951 СРТ-498 Чупа М-21634 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4101 27.03.1952 Лот (СРТ-4101) 510026 Хатанга (Тикси, Murmansk, (USSR))
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4102 29.03.1952 Лаг (СРТ-4102) М-20157 Тикси ((USSR))
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4103 31.03.1952 Хронометр (СРТ-4103) 208598 Korkino (Красноярск, Игарка, Igarka, Диксон, (unknown port))
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4116 20.09.1952 СРТ-4116 Хабаровка М-21714 Klaipeda
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4124 10.11.1952 СРТ-4124 Беломор М-21741 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4127 31.12.1952 КУ-4127 (СРТ-4127 Мир, СРТ-4127) М-21747 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4133 31.03.1953 Пулозеро (СРТ-4133 Пулозеро) М-21759 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4151 17.07.1953 Вихрь (Прибой, СРТ-4151) М-21799 Vladivostok (Корсаков)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4155 11.08.1953 Пумманка (СРТ-4155 Пуманка) М-21808 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4164 10.10.1953 СРТ-4164 Фортуна М-21838 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4173 31.03.1954 СРТ-4173 Форпост М-21860 Klaipeda
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4198 30.06.1954 ГС-34 (ЛОЦ-75, Унго, СРТ-4198) ВМФ СССР ((USSR))
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4200 23.07.1954 Филипп Ефремов (СРТ-4200 Филипп Ефремов) М-22657 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4205 31.08.1954 СРТ-4205 Чита М-22666 Klaipeda
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4214 27.10.1954 Изумруд (СРТ-4214 Изумруд) М-22677 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4234 15.08.1954 СРТ-4234 Ломоносов М-22660 Kaliningrad
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4235 31.08.1954 СРТ-4235 Боцман Бегичев М-22664 Kaliningrad
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4240 21.03.1955 СРТ-4240 Орёл М-22720 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4241 21.03.1955 СРТ-4241 Ястреб М-22721 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4242 24.03.1955 СРТ-4242 Пингвин М-22722 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4243 24.03.1955 СРТ-4243 Пеликан М-22723 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4256 30.04.1955 СРТ-4256 М-22747 Leningrad
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4258 23.05.1955 СРТ-4258 Гауя М-22749 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4266 15.06.1955 СРТ-4266 Весета М-24431 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4272 29.06.1955 СРТ-4272 Брянск М-24437 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Leningrad)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4275 1955 Доватор (СРТ-4275 Доватор) М-24440 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4277 30.07.1955 СРТ-4277 Звейниекс М-24442 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4278 30.07.1955 СРТ-4278 Гогланд М-24443 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4279 19.08.1955 СРТ-4279 Рига М-24444 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4280 29.08.1955 СРТ-4280 Валка М-24445 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4281 29.08.1955 Березовка (СРТ-4281 Березовка) М-24446 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4286 31.08.1955 СРТ-4286 Лайма М-24451 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4287 31.08.1955 СРТ-4287 Брива-Кайя М-24452 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4288 5.09.1955 Вытегра (СРТ-4288 Вытегра) М-24453 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4296 30.09.1955 СРТ-4296 Донец М-24461 Kaliningrad
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4300 13.10.1955 СРТ-4300 Алуксне М-24465 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4305 31.10.1955 СРТ-4305 Лубана М-24470 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4306 6.11.1955 СРТ-4306 Сигулда М-24481 Таллинн (Liepaya)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4307 7.11.1955 СРТ-4307 Айвексне М-24482 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4308 7.11.1955 СРТ-4308 Бауска М-24483 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4311 21.12.1955 СРТ-4311 Момоново М-24486 Kaliningrad
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4313 21.12.1955 Фиорд (СРТ-4313) 024488 Салехард (Leningrad)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4314 21.12.1955 СРТ-4314 Балдоне М-24489 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Liepaya)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4324 31.01.1956 Пионерск (СРТ-4324 Пионерск) М-24499 Klaipeda (Kaliningrad)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4338 29.03.1956 Кихчик (СРТ-4338) М-24527 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4361 16.06.1956 Багратионовск (СРТ-4361 Багратионовск) М-24551 Kaliningrad
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4362 20.06.1956 СРТ-4362 Колка М-24552 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4365 28.06.1956 СРТ-4365 Слока М-24555 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4366 29.06.1956 СРТ-4366 Ройя М-24556 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4373 26.07.1956 СРТ-4373 Адольф Тайми Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4377 31.07.1956 Лая (CРТ-4377) М-24578 Arkhangelsk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4386 30.08.1956 СРТ-4386 Ристна М-24588 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4387 30.08.1956 СРТ-4387 Талси М-24589 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4388 09.1956 СРТ-4388 Стенде М-24590 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4396 2.10.1956 СРТ-4396 Менца М-24598 Riga
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4397 9.10.1956 СРТ-4397 Угале М-24599 Riga
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4398 23.10.1956 СРТ-4398 Зваре М-24600 Riga
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4411 30.11.1956 СРТ-4411 Вознесенск М-24651 Kaliningrad
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4412 30.11.1956 Океанограф (СРТ-4412) М-24652 Klaipeda (Leningrad, (USSR))
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4415 17.12.1956 Романтик (ГС-36, ЛОЦ-36, Атлас, СРТ-4415) 243716 Sevastopol (ВМФ СССР, (USSR))
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4420 30.12.1956 Анна Лисицина (СРТ-4420 Анна Лисицина) М-24660 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 1957 ГС-46 (Кучум, РЗК-14) ВМФ СССР
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 31.10.1957 СРТ-4514 Борисов М-24233 Kaliningrad
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 1 20.11.1957 Плавкран №1 (ПК-1-57) М-43404 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 3/57 5.12.1957 Плавучий кран №3 (ПК-3-57) М-31715 Kaliningrad
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4426 6.02.1957 СРТ-4426 Рауна М-24666 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4428 13.02.1957 СРТ-4428 Кокнесе М-24668 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4429 28.02.1957 СРТ-4429 Смилтене М-24688 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4430 28.02.1957 СРТ-4430 Айнажи М-24689 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4432 28.02.1957 Находка (СРТ-4432 Находка) М-24691 Kaliningrad
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4435 19.03.1957 СРТ-4435 Лиепая М-24694 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4436 25.03.1957 СРТ-4436 Тукумс М-24695 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4438 30.03.1957 СРТ-4438 Айзпуте М-24697 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4439 31.03.1957 СРТ-4439 Кулдига М-24698 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4441 31.03.1957 Андромеда (СРТ-4441) М-24700 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4445 16.05.1957 СРТ-4445 Мангали М-24704 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4447 16.05.1957 СРТ-4447 Кегумс М-24706 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4448 20.05.1957 СРТ-4448 Салдус М-24707 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4453 28.05.1957 Баксан Vladivostok
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4462 28.06.1957 СРТ-4462 Краслава М-24207 Klaipeda (Liepaya)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4463 28.06.1957 СРТ-4463 Екабпилс М-24322 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4464 28.06.1957 СРТ-4464 Мадоне М-24306 Klaipeda (Liepaya)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4466 29.06.1957 Ломоносов (СРТ-4466) 04043 Астрахань (Kaliningrad)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4469 29.06.1957 Дундага (СРТ-4469 Дундага) М-24246 Samara (Kuybyshev, Liepaya)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4471 26.06.1957 Мария (Узвара, СРТ-4471 Узвара) 570455 Kerch (Sevastopol, Novorossiysk, Рига, Riga)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4479 21.08.1957 Червоноград (СРТ-4479) М-24087 Klaipeda (Tallin)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4480 27.08.1957 СРТ-4480 М-24127 Tallin
Design SRT-400, Zvezda-class 4494 19.12.1957 Звезда (СРТ-4494) М-24227 Kaliningrad
Design SRT-400, Zvezda-class 4495 31.12.1957 Зарница (СРТ-4495) Kaliningrad
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4501 30.09.1957 Поиск (CPT-4501 Саулкрасте) 560487 Kherson (Krasnovodsk, Liepaya)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4509 30.10.1957 Константин Болдырев (СРТ-4509) 570582 Саратов (Kerch)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9001 31.12.1957 Океан М-24250 Kaliningrad
Design SRT-400, Zvezda-class 4504 12.03.1958 Восток (СРТ-4504) М-24048 Kaliningrad
Design SRT-400, Zvezda-class 4505 31.03.1958 Юг (СРТ-4505) Kaliningrad
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4535 31.01.1958 Бородино (СРТ-4535) М-22219 Nakhodka
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4553 30.04.1958 СРТ-4553 Павилоста М-24159 Лиепая
Design 716BU 4561 27.05.1958 Mersrags (Мерсрагс) Рига (Riga)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4585 2.07.1958 СРТ-4585 Ауце М-24411 Liepaya
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4594 14.08.1958 Синоптик Ильинский (Зарница, СРТ-4594 Плавинас) М-24196 Vladivostok (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Liepaya)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 1959 Алидада (Севрюга) ВМФ СССР
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 3/59 1959 Блейхерт-1 (ПК-3-59) М-9117 Тикси
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 5/59 1959 Блейхерт-5 (ПК-5-59) 020065 Игарка (Igarka)
Design 600 (ГДР), тип Братск 8001 1959 Палех (Братск) М-24675 Leningrad (Kaliningrad)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9012 1959 Орлик М-12120 Kholmsk (Nevelsk, Vladivostok)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9016 25.04.1959 Оскол (СРТР-9016 Оскол) М-24269 Kaliningrad
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9018 22.05.1959 Отпор (СРТР-9018 Отпор) М-24260 Kaliningrad
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9023 9.06.1959 Kaupo (Ласис, СРТР-9023 Ласис) М-27450 Рига (Riga)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9024 27.06.1959 Ока (Ernani, СРТР-9024 Тайминьш) 591470 Sochi (Saint Petersburg, Ventspils, Riga)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9025 30.06.1959 Форель Riga
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9033 10.08.1959 Эхолот ВМФ СССР ((USSR))
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9037 19.07.1959 Дельфин (Дельфинс, СРТР-9037 Дельфин) М-27469 Murmansk (Riga)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9038 22.08.1959 Сторе (Store) Kerch (Sevastopol, Выборг, Рига, Riga)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9041 9.09.1959 Ziedonis (Зиедонис, СРТР-9041 Верги) М-24342 Рига (Riga, Tallin)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9044 26.09.1959 Бежица (СРТ-702 Бежица) М-10133 Murmansk
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9047 28.09.1959 Bute (Буте) Рига (Riga)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9048 30.09.1959 Образцово (СРТР-9048 "Образцово") Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9051 7.10.1959 Озерная (СРТР-9051 Озерная) Kaliningrad
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9052 7.10.1959 Боровичи (СРТ-703 Боровичи) М-24728 Murmansk
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9054 31.10.1959 Рауда (Rauda) Калининград (Лиепая, Liepaya)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9059 6.11.1959 Борислав (СРТ-705 Борислав) М-24736 Murmansk
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9061 27.11.1959 Бабаево (СРТ-707 Бабаево) М-24740 Murmansk
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9065 16.12.1959 Negis (Негис, СРТР-9065 Негис) М-24744 Рига (Riga)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9067 16.12.1959 Баймак (СРТ-709 Баймак) М-24748 Murmansk
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9072 30.10.1959 СРТР-9072 Скумбрия 24741 Riga
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9073 29.12.1959 СРТР-9073 Кабона 24755 Kaliningrad (Klaipeda, Leningrad)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9074 31.12.1959 СРТР-9074 Олений Kaliningrad
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9076 31.12.1959 Nemo (Linis, Линис, СРТР-9076 Линис) М-24759 Рига (Riga)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9080 31.12.1959 Лайне (СРТР-9080 Лайне) М-24763 Tallin
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 6/60 31.08.1960 ПК-47015 (ПК-6-60) ВМФ России ((USSR))
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9083 19.02.1960 Anna (Karpa, Карпа, СРТР-9083 Карпа) 590887 Рига (Лиепая, Liepaya, Riga)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9085 5.03.1960 Орлан (СРТР-9085 Орлан) М-24769 Nevelsk
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9089 28.03.1960 СРТР-9089 Олгуя Nevelsk
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9093 22.04.1960 Аист (СРТ-712 Аист) М-24778 Murmansk
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9094 22.04.1960 Голубь (СРТ-713 Голубь) М-24779 Murmansk
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9098 30.06.1960 Лотлинь (Таймень, СРТР-9098) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР, Kaliningrad)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9104 23.05.1960 Zemgale (Земгале) Рига (Riga)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9105 31.05.1960 Lačplesis (Лачплесис) Рига (Riga)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9106 31.05.1960 Tevija (Тевия) Лиепая (Рига, Riga)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9107 31.05.1960 Вигала (СРТР-9107 Вигала) М-24797 Tallin
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9110 11.06.1960 Кийпсаар (СРТР-9110 Кийпсаар) М-24798 Tallin
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9111 30.04.1960 Видземе (СРТР-9111 Видземе) М-24785 Liepaya
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9112 30.06.1960 Альбатрос М-24802 Riga
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9113 30.06.1960 Spidola (Спидола, СРТР-9113 Спидола) М-24803 Рига (Riga)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9114 30.04.1960 Viesturs (Виестурс, СРТР-9114 Виестурс) М-24786 Лиепая (Liepaya)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9118 15.08.1960 Лебедь М-24813 Arkhangelsk (Murmansk)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9119 30.07.1960 Чиж Murmansk
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9120 23.08.1960 Сырве (СРТР-9120 Сырве) М-24817 Tallin
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9126 12.09.1960 Кета (Omega, Miers, Миерс) М-24825 (Ukraine) (Морони, Рига, Riga, Liepaya)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9127 30.09.1960 Драудзиба (СРТР-9127 Драудзиба) М-24829 Riga
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9133 26.10.1960 СРТР-9133 "Осинники" М-24833 / 24 Kaliningrad
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9135 1960 Фритьоф Нансен (Ястреб, СРТ-179 "Ястреб") М-24837 Murmansk
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9137 26.10.1960 Академик Книпович Murmansk
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9138 30.09.1960 Снегирь (СРТ-722 Снегирь) М-24841 Murmansk
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9142 31.10.1960 Saule (Сауле) М-24849 Batumi (Рига, Riga)
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9145 31.10.1960 Капитан Г.Корольков (СРТ-723 Капитан Г.Корольков, СРТ-723 Дрозд) М-26822 Murmansk
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9146 5.11.1960 Фазан (СРТ-724 Фазан) М-26825 Murmansk
Class Океан, проект (ГДР) 9168 31.12.1960 Ольгополь Kaliningrad
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 12.1961 Peldosais Celtnis-8 (СПК-8/16) Лиепая (Liepaya)
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 3/61 07.1961 Celtnis-50 (СПК-50, ПК-3-61) М-26862 Рига (Riga)
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 7/61 15.12.1961 СПК-7 (ПК-7, Плавучий кран №7, ПК-7-61) 610883 Saint Petersburg (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design 600 (ГДР), тип Братск 8002 1961 Болонь М-26866 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 600 (ГДР), тип Братск 8003 1961 Орель М-26869 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 600 (ГДР), тип Братск 8004 15.11.1961 Кизи М-26872 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Vladivostok)
Design 600 (ГДР), тип Братск 8005 1961 Эворон М-26877 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 600 (ГДР), тип Братск 8006 1961 Ханка М-26883 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Vladivostok)
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 132 7.11.1962 PPC-2-62 (СПК-2-62) 621106 Вентспилс (Ventspils)
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7001 30.03.1962 Тропик М-26888 Takoradi (Kaliningrad)
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7002 1962 Тукан М-26902 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7003 30.11.1962 Евпатория М-26906 Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7004 8.12.1962 Керчь М-26910 Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7005 7.10.1962 Цефей Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7006 13.12.1962 Центавр М-24865 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7007 30.12.1962 Феодосия М-24873 Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7008 22.12.1962 Козерог Kaliningrad
Design 600 (ГДР), тип Братск 8007 1962 Хасан М-26886 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Vladivostok)
Design 600 (ГДР), тип Братск 8008 1962 Эльтон М-26892 Vladivostok
Design 600 (ГДР), тип Братск 8009 1962 Баскунчак М-26898 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 600 (ГДР), тип Братск 8010 1962 Михайло Ломоносов М-26901 Murmansk
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7010 25.03.1963 Шота Руставели М-24875 Poti
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7011 25.03.1963 Алушта М-24874 Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7012 29.04.1963 Пегас Корсаков
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7013 29.06.1963 Алупка М-24884 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7014 30.06.1963 Стрелец Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7015 31.05.1963 Гурзуф М-24885 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7016 31.07.1963 Арго Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7017 11.09.1963 Симеиз Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7018 31.10.1963 Волопас Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7019 7.11.1963 Кореиз М-26940 Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7020 9.11.1963 Орион Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7021 30.11.1963 Мисхор М-26945 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7022 5.12.1963 Эридан М-26949 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7023 12.12.1963 Ливадия М-26950 Sevastopol (Kaliningrad)
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7025 22.01.1964 Ореандра Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7026 4.04.1964 Феникс Бургас (Vladivostok)
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7027 8.04.1964 Балаклава Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7029 27.04.1964 Лебедь М-26963 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7030 30.04.1964 Вега М-26969 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7031 31.05.1964 Лира М-26967 Kaliningrad (Vladivostok)
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7032 26.06.1964 Каллисто Vladivostok
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7033 11.06.1964 Сириус Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7034 30.06.1964 Паллада М-26975 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7035 27.07.1964 Андромеда М-26976 Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7036 12.08.1964 Алиот Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7037 29.08.1964 Мизар М-26978 Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7038 11.09.1964 Персей М-26980 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7039 23.09.1964 Денеб М-26982 Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7040 30.09.1964 Альдерамин М-26985 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7041 28.10.1964 Альмак М-26096 Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7042 14.11.1964 Геркулес М-26989 Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7043 9.12.1964 Антарес Odessa (Sevastopol)
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7044 24.12.1964 Албатрос (Альбатрос) Бургас ((none))
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7045 15.01.1965 Кассиопея М-27003 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7046 2.02.1965 Шедар М-27004 Kerch
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7047 27.02.1965 Сатурн Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7048 12.03.1965 Тбилиси М-27013 Poti
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7049 30.03.1965 Лесной М-27016 Kerch
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7050 14.04.1965 Залесье М-27017 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7051 29.04.1965 Сарыч М-27020 Novorossiysk
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7052 17.05.1965 Белогорск М-27622 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7053 1965 Славск Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7054 14.06.1965 Репино М-27626 Kerch
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7055 30.06.1965 Добровольск М-27627 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7056 6.07.1965 Иван Голубец М-27631 Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7057 31.07.1965 Гурьевск М-27632 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7058 18.08.1965 Болшево М-27634 Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7059 31.08.1965 Поречье М-27636 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7060 15.08.1965 Руза Novorossiysk
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7061 25.09.1965 Колхида М-27639 Poti
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7062 6.10.1965 Николай Фильченков (Истра) М-27641 Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7063 27.10.1965 Клязьма М-27645 Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7064 11.11.1965 Буревестник Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7065 27.11.1965 Зарайск Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7066 21.12.1965 Абрамцево М-27653 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7067 31.12.1965 Фламинго М-27665 Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 201 7.07.1966 Атлантик Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7068 26.01.1966 Кайра Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7069 15.02.1966 Лангуст М-27663 Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7070 24.02.1966 Кальмар М-27666 Kerch
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7071 15.03.1966 Радуга М-27669 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7072 29.03.1966 Краснодар Novorossiysk
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7073 15.04.1966 Руслан Poti
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7074 29.04.1966 Южный Крест М-27667 Kerch
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7075 20.05.1966 Чайка Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7076 28.05.1966 Салгир М-27682 Sevastopol
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7077 25.06.1966 Наука М-27685 Kerch
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7078 15.06.1966 Семён Емельянов М-27867 Novorossiysk
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7079 30.07.1966 Пеликан Kerch
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7080 16.08.1966 Мцхета Poti
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7081 31.08.1966 Никольск М-27691 Kerch
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7082 14.09.1966 Гурия М-27693 Poti (Odessa)
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7083 29.06.1966 Картли М-27695 Kerch
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7084 7.09.1966 Озерск М-27696 Odessa
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7085 7.11.1966 Рославль М-27698 Kaliningrad
Class Тропик, проект (ГДР) 7086 7.10.1966 Рустави Poti
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 202 22.04.1967 Ай-Петри М-29709 Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 203 29.05.1967 Плутон М-29710 Kerch
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 204 19.06.1967 Амдерма Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 205 19.06.1967 Аю-Даг М-29714 Sevastopol
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 206 30.06.1967 Апшерон Ilyichyovsk
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 207 28.06.1967 Ахун М-29719 Kerch
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 208 25.07.1967 Акустик Nakhodka
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 210 31.08.1967 Юрий Малахов М-29726 Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 211 31.08.1967 Ахтуба М-29728 Kerch
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 212 28.09.1967 Алсу М-29729 Sevastopol
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 213 18.10.1967 Атолл М-29734 Novorossiysk
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 214 6.10.1967 Салхино М-29731 Poti
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 215 6.11.1967 Ейск М-29733 Novorossiysk
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 218 30.11.1967 Авиатор Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 219 24.12.1967 Артек Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk, Odessa)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 220 30.11.1967 Bospor I (Азурит) Буэнос Айрес (Kerch)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 221 23.11.1967 Имерети Poti
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 222 11.12.1967 Алатау М-29745 Novorossiysk
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 223 1967 Тулен Кабилов М-29746 Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 224 29.12.1967 Пицунда М-29747 Kerch
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 225 5.01.1968 Буревестник М-29748 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 226 9.02.1968 Венера IV М-29755 Ilyichyovsk
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 227 28.02.1968 Алексей Бордунов М-29756 Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 228 11.03.1968 Взморье М-29758 Ilyichyovsk
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 229 21.03.1968 Передовик 670870 Sevastopol
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 230 14.04.1968 Инкерман (Лениногорск) Kerch
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 231 20.04.1968 Николай Бровцев Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 232 30.04.1968 Михаил Борисов М-29765 Novorossiysk
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 233 15.05.1968 Альма М-29767 Sevastopol
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 234 24.05.1968 Балта М-29679 Ilyichyovsk
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 235 31.05.1968 Альба М-29773 Vladivostok
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 236 14.06.1968 Алка Бургас
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 237 28.06.1968 Василий Головкин Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 238 30.06.1968 Лиман Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 239 16.07.1968 Mrinal III (Олександр Маринеску, Пятигорск) Фунафути (Sevastopol)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 240 31.07.1968 Sovarco 2 (Михаил Видов, Инициатор) Ушуайя (Novorossiysk)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 241 13.08.1968 Marwan 15 (Гларус) (UAE) (Бургас)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 242 29.08.1968 Бахчисарай М-29788 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 243 9.08.1968 Пингвин Бургас
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 244 25.09.1968 Михаил Корницкий (Созидатель) М-29795 Novorossiysk
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 245 30.09.1968 Пролив М-29798 (Ukraine) (Ilyichyovsk)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 246 18.10.1968 Орлиное М-30251 Sevastopol
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 247 20.10.1968 Таганрог М-30254 Sevastopol
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 248 11.11.1968 Олуша Бургас
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 249 28.11.1968 Октябрьское М-30259 (Georgia) (Poti)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 251 23.12.1968 Союз-3 М-30267 Sevastopol
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 250 8.01.1969 Playa Giron (Полтава) Havana (La Habana) (Kerch)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 252 31.01.1969 Метеорит М-30272 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 253 11.02.1969 Батуми (Аскания) М-30272 (Georgia) (Poti)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 254 20.02.1969 Majid (Фламинго) (none) (Бургас)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 255 20.02.1969 Ильмень V-30275 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 256 26.03.1969 Дарьял М-30280 (Ukraine) (Ilyichyovsk)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 257 29.03.1969 Ильичевск М-30284 Ilyichyovsk
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 258 19.04.1969 Солнцедар М-30285 Novorossiysk
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 259 26.04.1969 Южноморск (Тафуин) М-30287 Nakhodka
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 260 13.05.1969 Mothas (Бекас) (none) (Бургас)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 261 18.06.1969 Золотой колос 681081 Sevastopol
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 262 31.05.1969 Измаил М-30299 (Ukraine) (Ilyichyovsk)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 263 23.06.1969 Таврида 681107 Sevastopol
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 264 29.06.1969 Белово (Монгугай) М-30305 Nakhodka
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 265 30.06.1969 Волховстрой Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 266 9.08.1969 Митридат М-30311 Kerch
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 267 11.08.1969 Днепродзержинск М-30312 (Ukraine) (Ilyichyovsk)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 267 31.08.1969 Комсомолец Севастополя (Березень) М-30318 Sevastopol
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 268 26.08.1969 Астероид Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 270 30.08.1969 Амга Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 271 30.09.1969 Меланита Бургас
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 272 17.10.1969 Katan (Сиваш) 690943 Морони (Kerch)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 273 31.09.1969 Львов М-30330 (Ukraine) (Ilyichyovsk)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 274 19.11.1969 Милоградово 690322 Находка (Vladivostok, Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 275 28.11.1969 Соколиное М-30355 Sevastopol
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 276 11.12.1969 Кировоград М-30337 (Ukraine) (Ilyichyovsk)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 277 18.12.1969 Playa Colorada Havana (La Habana)
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 278 31.12.1969 Сумы М-30345 Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 279 10.02.1970 Ахиллес М-30349 Nakhodka
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 282 20.12.1970 Акмолинск М-30354 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 285 31.03.1970 Bazalts (Базальт) Лиепая (Liepaya)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 286 8.05.1970 Джанкой (Морская звезда, Казантип) 701071 Sevastopol (Nikolayev, Kerch)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 287 27.05.1970 Сопка Героев Novorossiysk
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 288 31.05.1970 Меганом М-30371 Kerch
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 289 31.05.1970 Александровск М-30372 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 290 19.06.1970 Цикония (Zikonija) М-43857 Охотск (Советская Гавань, Маго, (USSR), Бургас)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 291 30.06.1970 Арзамас Nakhodka
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 292 30.06.1970 Alta Rosa Kingstown
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 295 24.08.1970 Тихорецк М-30391 Novorossiysk
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 297 20.09.1970 Ардатов М-30394 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 301 30.10.1970 Кобулети Poti
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 302 31.10.1970 Железноводск Novorossiysk
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 305 30.11.1970 Надежда 702178 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design NIpS Atlantik, Evrika class 101 31.12.1971 Эврика Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 309 30.01.1971 Korunds (Корунд) М-30995 Лиепая (Liepaya)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 312 02.1971 Apuokas (Igloo Star I, Садко) 690515 Клайпеда (Belize City, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 314 31.03.1971 Кара-Даг 703077 Kerch
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 315 12.04.1971 Чатыр-Даг 710916 Kerch
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 316 04.1971 Профессор М-31007 Магадан (Magadan, Vladivostok)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 318 31.05.1971 Планерист М-31010 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 319 31.05.1971 Полевод М-31011 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 320 28.06.1971 Поэт Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 321 30.06.1971 Правовед М-31013 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 322 26.07.1971 Robert Herster (Промысловик) Panama (Калининград, Kaliningrad, Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 323 31.07.1971 Пропагандист Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 324 31.07.1971 Просветитель М-31020 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 325 22.09.1971 Писатель М-31021 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 326 31.08.1971 Ialomita (Romania)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 328 30.09.1971 Mare Nigrum (Somes) Constanta (Tulcea)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 329 29.10.1971 Публицист 712108 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 330 4.12.1971 Герои Аджимушкая М-31029 Kerch
Design NIpS Atlantik, Evrika class 102 28.01.1972 Bruney (Бруней, Фиолент) М-31031 Panama (Sevastopol, Yalta, Kerch)
Design NIpS Atlantik, Evrika class 103 31.01.1972 Шантар Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design NIpS Atlantik, Evrika class 104 29.02.1972 Элва (Профессор Месяцев) 710827 Novorossiysk (Kerch)
Design NIpS Atlantik, Evrika class 105 30.03.1972 Артемида Murmansk
Design NIpS Atlantik, Evrika class 106 7.04.1972 Геракл М-31039 Хасанский (Троицы, Vladivostok)
Design NIpS Atlantik, Evrika class 107 30.04.1972 Зунд Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 333 31.05.1972 Фёдор Гладков М-31044 Novorossiysk
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 334 19.06.1972 Orlecs (Орлец) 710634 Лиепая (Liepaya)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 337 26.07.1972 Стрелец (Дружба СССР-ГДР, Хрустальный) М-31048 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 339 5.09.1972 Малахов курган (Сапун Гора) 710189 Sevastopol
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 340 31.08.1972 Jurnieks (Юрниекс) Лиепая (Liepaya)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 343 30.09.1972 Звезда Крыма М-31057 Kerch
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 344 19.10.1972 Sventoji (Швентой) М-31058 Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 345 31.10.1972 Цхалтубо Поти (Poti)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 346 21.11.1972 Kondors (Кондор) М-31060 Лиепая (Liepaya)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 401 22.12.1972 Прометей М-31064 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design UPS Atlantik 120 31.03.1973 Kursografs (Курсограф) М-31072 Рига (Riga)
Design UPS Atlantik 121 30.04.1973 Гелиограф Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design UPS Atlantik 122 11.05.1973 Барограф 720176 Sevastopol
Design UPS Atlantik 123 25.05.1973 Omar (Волномер) Kingstown (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design UPS Atlantik 124 19.06.1973 Diplote (Диплот) М-31080 Рига (Riga)
Design UPS Atlantik 125 30.06.1973 Хронометр М-31083 Sevastopol
Design UPS Atlantik 126 30.07.1973 Квадрант 722947 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 402 30.09.1973 Morena (Livonia, Simonas, Dituva, Kalvarija, Сувалкия) М-31090 Belize City (Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 403 30.09.1973 Генерал Черняховский 721003 Kerch
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 404 30.10.1973 Neman (Valeriy Voityuk, Bayol-1, Азов) М-31092 Belize City (Phnom Penh, Novorossiysk)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 405 22.12.1973 Николай Цыганов Kaliningrad
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 406 23.12.1973 Форос М-31097 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 407 28.11.1973 Аттол (Peipsi, Пейпси) М-31099 Novorossiysk (Таллинн, Tallin)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 408 31.12.1973 Ахиллеон М-31102 Kerch
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 348 25.05.1974 Хрустальный 732171 Nakhodka
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 349 18.06.1974 Рубиновый 732667 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 409 28.02.1974 Zolitude (Ян Райнберг) 731185 (unknown port) (Рига, Riga)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 410 16.03.1974 Vapper (Батилиман) М-31107 (Estonia) (Tallin)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 411 31.03.1974 Валентин Шевчук М-31110 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 412 20.04.1974 Saadjarv (Саадьярв) М-31112 (Estonia) (Tallin)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 413 27.05.1974 Aukstaitija (Аукштайтия) Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 414 31.05.1974 Mustjärv (Мустярв) Таллинн (Tallin)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 415 19.06.1974 Rozotajs (Rozula, Турайда) 731198 Kingstown (Рига, Riga)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 416 30.06.1974 Орфей 731787 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 417 31.07.1974 Юрбаркас Klaipeda
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 418 24.08.1974 Ilukste (Николай Берзарин) Рига (Riga)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 419 28.08.1974 Svyatoy (Святой Павел, Ейск, Garupe, Юрмала) Бастер (Novorossiysk, Рига, Riga)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 420 27.09.1974 Rietavas (Ретавас) М-31135 Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 421 15.10.1974 Коммунар 740409 Saint Petersburg
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 422 31.10.1974 Utena (Laukuva, Беркут) М-31140 Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 423 29.11.1974 Нерей М-31144 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 424 13.12.1974 Салантай М-31146 Klaipeda
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 425 1975 Апогей Sevastopol
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 426 31.01.1975 Перигей М-31152 Sevastopol
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 427 11.02.1975 Granits (Гранит) М-31156 Рига (Riga)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 428 14.03.1975 Angel Shark (Tamula, Тамула) Бастер (Лиепая, Таллинн, Tallin)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 429 31.03.1975 Нина Онилова Sevastopol
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 430 29.04.1975 Малая Земля 742029 Novorossiysk
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 431 7.05.1975 Silute (Шилуте) М-31169 Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 433 18.06.1975 Цемесская Бухта М-31175 Novorossiysk
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 434 30.06.1975 Знамя Труда М-31178 (Ukraine) (Kerch)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 435 14.08.1975 Григорий Оводовский 752849 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 436 18.08.1975 Katran (Jukums Vacietis, Иоаким Вациетис) 751193 Belize City (Рига, Riga)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 437 31.08.1975 Арабат М-31186 (Ukraine) (Kerch)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 438 16.09.1975 Мысхако М-31188 (Ukraine) (Sevastopol)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 439 30.09.1975 Jonava (Ионава) М-31190 Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 440 21.10.1975 Vagula (Вагула) М-31194 Таллинн (Tallin)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 441 11.11.1975 Труженик Моря М-31196 (Ukraine) (Kerch)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 442 27.11.1975 Василий Ревякин М-31197 Novorossiysk
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 443 11.12.1975 Гефест М-31200 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class 366 2.04.1976 Боксит Nakhodka
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 444 12.01.1976 Таураге Klaipeda
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 445 27.01.1976 Kiras (Никифор Павлов, Kalngale) Клайпеда (Novorossiysk, Рига, Riga)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 446 16.02.1976 Maironis (Zemaite, Василий Фомин) 750595 Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 447 2.03.1976 Geminis (Гарпунер Прокопенко) М-31212 (Belize) ((Ukraine), Ilyichyovsk)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 448 24.03.1976 Генерал Остряков М-31214 Sevastopol
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 449 1976 Патрокл 751947 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 450 4.05.1976 Президент Пик М-31218 Владивосток (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 451 17.05.1976 Ворошиловград М-31222 (Ukraine) (Ilyichyovsk)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 452 28.06.1976 Знамя Керчи М-31224 Kerch
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 453 12.07.1976 Лембит Пэрн М-31234 Tallin
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 455 14.09.1976 Мамаев Курган М-31237 Kaliningrad
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 456 7.10.1976 Людмила Павличенко 761015 Sevastopol
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 457 31.09.1976 Курская Дуга М-31241 Kaliningrad
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 202 18.11.1977 Tai He (Kurt Barthel) (China) (Rostock)
Design 1471, тип Прометей 203 30.11.1977 Ming Zhu (Ehm Welk) (China) (Rostock)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 458 5.01.1977 Темрючанин М-31245 Novorossiysk
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 459 28.01.1977 Apollo (Багратионовск) Belize City (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 460 16.02.1977 Тритон М-31248 Kaliningrad
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 461 3.03.1977 Тропосфера Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 462 17.03.1977 Nadezhda Fedorova (Rubicon, Valgejarv, Валгеярв) М-31250 Belize City (Kingstown, Таллинн, Tallin)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 463 29.04.1977 Стратосфера Sevastopol
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 464 28.04.1977 Diana (Михаил Орлов) Рига (Riga)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 465 18.05.1977 Мезосфера 760991 Kerch
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 466 30.05.1977 Petrogradskaya Storona (Петроградская сторона) 762323 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 467 20.06.1977 Биосфера М-31257 (Ukraine) (Sevastopol)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 468 19.07.1977 Vakaras (Kapitonas C.Bublys, Андрей Портянко) 9HCT6 Valletta (Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 469 23.08.1977 Phocea (Venta, Иосиф Лапушкин) М-31260 (Belize) ((Lithuania), Klaipeda)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 470 21.08.1977 Звезда М-31261 Kaliningrad
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 471 25.10.1977 Ocean №2 (Top Ocean II, M.Claudia, Revolucion Productiv, Пролетарская Революция) Kingstown ((none), Panama, Novorossiysk)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 472 16.12.1977 Капитан Пургин М-31265 Ilyichyovsk
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 204 18.10.1978 Eduard Claudius Rostock
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 205 8.12.1978 Arnold Zweig Rostock
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 454 20.08.1978 Pabaži (Сергей Люлин) М-31236 Рига (Riga)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 473 11.01.1978 Адайхох М-31267 (Ukraine) (Sevastopol)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 474 25.01.1978 Спокойный (Вийтна) М-31268 Корсаков
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 475 14.02.1978 Гея М-31269 Nakhodka
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 476 27.02.1978 Garciems (Николай Грибанов) М-31270 Рига (Riga)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 477 8.03.1978 Курилы (Кальпер) М-31272 Владивосток (Kerch)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 478 24.04.1978 Суган М-31273 Kerch
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 479 12.05.1978 Галдор М-31274 Novorossiysk
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 480 29.05.1978 Донисар М-31276 (Ukraine) (Sevastopol)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 481 14.05.1978 Григорий Терентьев М-31277 Корсаков
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 482 30.06.1978 Народный ополченец М-31278 Владивосток (Находка, Nakhodka)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 483 31.07.1978 Селена 782204 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 484 22.07.1978 Борис Цинделис М-31280 Корсаков
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 485 7.09.1978 Штральзундский Корабел М-31284 Tallin
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 486 30.09.1978 Урания М-31285 Nakhodka
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 487 7.12.1978 Новосокольники Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 235 25.10.1979 Crisul Alb Limassol
Design Аtlantik-764 (DDR), type Prizvaniye 401 23.01.1979 Призвание (Aicimajums) 782511 Калининград (Рига, Riga)
Design Аtlantik-764 (DDR), type Prizvaniye 402 22.02.1979 Профессор Клёнова Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design Аtlantik-764 (DDR), type Prizvaniye 403 12.03.1979 Профессор Воеводин Sevastopol
Design Аtlantik-764 (DDR), type Prizvaniye 404 31.03.1979 Глобус М-31293 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design Аtlantik-764 (DDR), type Prizvaniye 405 20.04.1979 Профессор Кожин М-31295 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design Аtlantik-764 (DDR), type Prizvaniye 406 30.04.1979 Профессор Никольский 782698 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 488 30.05.1979 Новоельня 781377 Владивосток (Находка, Nakhodka)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 489 20.06.1979 Tian Li (Li He, Ivanov, Иван Корзунов) М-31298 Phnom Penh (Belize City, Kingstown, Корсаков)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 490 30.06.1979 Новоархангельск М-31300 Корсаков
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 491 18.07.1979 Илья Ильин М-31302 Корсаков
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 492 20.08.1979 Новокиевка 791415 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 493 27.08.1979 Константин Алексеев Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 494 17.09.1979 Усть-Камчатск (Новоладожский) Корсаков
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 495 26.09.1979 Новопсков Петропавловск-Камчатский (Корсаков)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 496 4.10.1979 Новоказалинск М-31309 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 497 15.11.1979 Новоульяновск 790431 Владивосток
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 498 26.11.1979 Kiras-1 (Albatros, Mousson, Maria Yuna, Новочебоксарск) Клайпеда (Belize City, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 499 31.12.1979 Anouma (Новоукраинка) Порт Луи (Kerch)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 251 25.03.1980 Гарпунер Зарва Ilyichyovsk
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 252 12.09.1980 Багратион (Новооренбург) М-31335 Владивосток (Корсаков, Nevelsk)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 501 10.01.1980 Куликово Поле Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 502 31.01.1980 Дарвин Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 503 14.02.1980 Героевка Kerch
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 504 26.02.1980 Sam (Сократ) Морони (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 505 13.03.1980 Возрождение Kerch
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 507 20.04.1980 Новоенисейск Корсаков
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 508 4.05.1980 Новоасбест М-31325 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 509 14.05.1980 Новобирюсинский Корсаков
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 510 2.06.1980 Ахмета Поти (Poti)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 511 16.06.1980 Askold (Новоникольск) 31328 Порт-Вила (Корсаков)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 512 14.07.1980 Новомальтинск М-31330 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 513 4.08.1980 Новокачалинск 31332 Корсаков
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 514 11.08.1980 Новодруцк М-31333 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 515 3.09.1980 Южно-Сахалинск (Новоангарск) 801250 Невельск (Корсаков)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 516 8.10.1980 Новобатайск 31336 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 517 22.10.1980 Новобобруйск Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 518 5.10.1980 Новозлатополь Находка (Nakhodka)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 519 3.12.1980 Новокотовск М-31342 Находка (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 520 30.10.1980 Русское Поле Saint Petersburg (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 521 7.01.1981 Звезда Черноморья Kerch
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 522 29.01.1981 Вольный ветер 801301 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 523 4.02.1981 Звезда Азова Kerch
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 524 23.02.1981 Островной-11 (Млечный путь) М-31349 Невельск (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 525 2.03.1981 Звезда Севастополя Kerch
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 527 7.04.1981 Ястребово Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 528 16.04.1981 Шепетовка М-31355 Sevastopol
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 529 4.05.1981 Taboga (Penelope II, Vyturys, Hermis, Kapitonas Nikifor Pakulin, Шапошниково) Морони (Panama, Клайпеда, Liepaya)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 530 25.05.1981 Бриз (Breeze, Борис Деревянко, Шайдурово) 802573 Калининград (Belize City, Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Ilyichyovsk)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 531 22.06.1981 Шарапово 811252 Kerch
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 532 28.07.1981 Cecerka (Чечерск) Рига (Riga)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 533 11.08.1981 Газган Novorossiysk
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 534 31.08.1981 Lanzardo (Lazandro, Carapau, Amandus Adamson, Цветково) М-31365 Belize City (Kingstown, Рига, Таллинн, Tallin)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 535 17.08.1981 Sekstan (Секстан) Таллинн (Tallin)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 536 30.09.1981 Лимб Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 537 10.1981 Гиссар 811676 Владивосток
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 538 29.10.1981 Маla (Малта) (none) (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 539 21.11.1981 Инженер Юдинцев (Inzenieris Judincevs) 811144 Калининград (Рига, Riga)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 540 15.12.1981 Captain G. Koval (Toras, Minija, Мечисловас Гедвилас) Limassol (Клайпеда, (unknown port), Klaipeda)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 601 31.10.1981 Орлёнок М-31370 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 602 30.11.1981 Омуль Murmansk
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 206 27.08.1982 Астроном (Hans Marchwitza) 824892 Находка (Rostock)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 207 29.09.1982 Механик Брызгалин (Hercules, Ludwig Renn) 824913 Находка (Rostock)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 208 14.10.1982 Аэронавт (Bruno Apitz) 824888 Находка (Rostock)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 254 29.09.1982 Пелагиаль 822280 Находка
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 541 10.01.1982 Аркадий Чернышев Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 542 30.01.1982 Poseidon V (Poseidon, Ярослав Иосселиани) Panama ((none), Kerch)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 543 10.02.1982 Tysh (Иртыш, Zunda, Elva, Элва) Морони (Мурманск, Клайпеда, Таллинн, Tallin)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 544 28.02.1982 Voros (Новороссийский Рабочий) Kingstown (Novorossiysk)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 545 10.03.1982 Гневный Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 546 30.03.1982 Гром Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk, Murmansk)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 547 31.03.1982 Астан Кесаев (Ukraine) (Sevastopol)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 548 22.04.1982 Onega (Kama, Talisman, Sukhodol, Bikin, Romanovka, Valeriy Chkalov, Сириус, Борис Алексеев) 812467 Freetown (Zanzibar, Batumi, Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Ilyichyovsk)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 549 14.04.1982 M.Star (Николай Пустовойтенко) (Panama) ((Ukraine), Sevastopol)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 550 17.05.1982 Nevskaya Dubrovka (Невская Дубровка) Phnom Penh (Невельск, Петропавловск-Камчатский, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 551 28.05.1982 Fjodors Jerozidi (Фёдор Ерозиди) М-31393 Рига (Riga)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 552 14.06.1982 Longda (Koralas, Telsiai, Тельшяй) (China) (Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 553 28.06.1982 Алексей Грачёв 821697 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 554 14.07.1982 Максим Хомяков Ilyichyovsk
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 555 27.09.1982 Fram (Kauguri, Каугури) М-31405 Бастер (Рига, Riga)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 556 30.09.1982 Харку Tallin
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 557 22.10.1982 Петропавловская Крепость Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 558 31.10.1982 Shkval (Via Grande, Василий Гречишников) Belize City (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 559 12.11.1982 Mrinal II (Миса, Misa) 821714 Kingstown (Калининград, Рига, Riga)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 560 26.11.1982 Николай Афанасьев Мурманск
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 561 30.11.1982 Бородинское поле Kaliningrad
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 562 17.12.1982 Евгений Поляков Kerch
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 563 29.12.1982 Простор М-31414 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 604 8.02.1982 Омега 810578 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 209 29.03.1983 Esturion 1 (Esturion, Крымский рабочий) Panama ((unknown port), Буэнос Айрес, Kerch)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 210 31.03.1983 Цефей Kaliningrad
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 211 27.04.1983 T.Navigator (Meriski, Kurtna, Куртна) Belize City (Таллинн, Tallin)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 564 14.01.1983 Капитан Смелов (Пролог) Novorossiysk
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 565 31.01.1983 Базалети Поти (Poti)
Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey 566 16.02.1983 Азимут Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 605 31.05.1983 Ондозеро Мурманск
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 606 31.05.1983 Обша М-31427 Мурманск (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 607 30.06.1983 Оболянка Vladivostok
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 608 30.06.1983 Охотник (Капитан Омелечко, Охота) Находка (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 609 25.07.1983 Осуга Vladivostok
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 610 08.1983 Омь 830431 Владивосток
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 611 24.08.1983 Оланга Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 612 30.08.1983 Ома 830427 Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 613 31.08.1983 Димас (Anyksciai, Оптуха) 831148 Мурманск (Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 614 20.09.1983 Орчик-2 (Orciks, Орчик) М-31440 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Владивосток, Рига, Riga)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 615 28.09.1983 Орлик Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 616 30.09.1983 Остер Nevelsk
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 617 20.10.1983 Очер Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 618 20.10.1983 Оксу Хасанский
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 619 31.10.1983 Оленты М-31447 Saint Petersburg (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 620 9.08.1983 Орь М-31448 Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 621 23.11.1983 Омня Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 622 29.10.1983 Ожогина Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 623 30.11.1983 Dzintarzeme (Олайне, Olaine) Гвинея-Бисау (Бастер, Лиепая, Мурманск, Рига, Riga)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 624 12.12.1983 Обва Мурманск
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 625 29.12.1983 Очаков Vladivostok
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 626 30.12.1983 Омулевка Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 627 12.12.1983 Опон Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 628 30.12.1983 Облуковина Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 629 10.02.1984 Missy (Anita Sea, Оредеж) Маджуро (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-333 630 9.02.1984 Освейское 830499 Калининград (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 631 23.02.1984 Nordic Energy (Nordic Venturer, BGP Atlas, Atlas, Odincova, Одинцово) 830785 Panama (Лиепая, Liepaya)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 632 9.03.1984 Оленино М-31462 Saint Petersburg (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 633 20.03.1984 Onuškis (Онушкис) 830198 Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 634 28.03.1984 Ореанда Odessa
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 635 30.03.1984 Озаричи Tallin
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 636 6.04.1984 Олевск Tallin
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 637 17.04.1984 Kosatka III (Elisabeth Lyudmila, Omadino Star, Ozeri, Озеры) Belize City (Раротонга, (none), Лагос, Ventspils)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 638 27.04.1984 Окуловка Klaipeda
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 639 30.04.1984 Merkuur (Orska, Орск) М-31473 Таллинн (Лиепая, Liepaya)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 641 30.05.1984 Николай Чудотворец (Santa Nikolas I, Santa Nikolas, Орловка) М-41423 Saint Petersburg (Сан-Лоренцо, (none), Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 642 31.05.1984 Ольховка Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 643 26.06.1984 Dzintarkrasts (Олой) Конакри (Бастер, Лиепая, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 644 29.06.1984 Оша Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 645 30.06.1984 Облучье Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 646 16.07.1984 Орхеви Kerch
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 647 19.07.1984 Одоев Tallin
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 648 31.07.1984 Ойтал Klaipeda
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 649 17.08.1984 Окница Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 650 24.08.1984 Окарем Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 651 31.08.1984 Олеско Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 652 20.09.1984 Олишевка Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 653 26.09.1984 Ольгинка Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 654 30.09.1984 Ольчан Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 655 17.10.1984 Омало Odessa
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 656 26.10.1984 Огневка Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 657 31.10.1984 Agnes Sea (Ольшана) Маджуро (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 658 15.11.1984 Ожерелье (Ozherelye) Калининград (Портсмут, Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 659 22.11.1984 Олыка Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 660 7.12.1984 Омчак Nevelsk
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 661 2.01.1985 Опарино Vladivostok
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 662 3.01.1985 Оржев Vladivostok
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 663 21.01.1985 Осинки 841604 Владивосток
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 664 12.01.1985 Стрельна (Луда, Ursula Sea, Осиновка) Saint Petersburg (Мурманск, Маджуро, (Russia), (USSR))
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 665 31.01.1985 Kosatka I (Bold Star, Priliv, Dukstas, Осиповичи) Belize City (Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 666 1985 Альбакор (Albakore, Александр Лавренов) Калининград ((none), Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Ilyichyovsk)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 667 20.02.1985 Vany (Brandi Sea, Оричи) Маджуро (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 668 28.02.1985 Оссора Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 669 12.03.1985 Островец Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 670 21.03.1985 Juanita (Ostroe, Острое) Limassol (Batumi, Belize City, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 671 31.03.1985 Расцвет (Иван Вернигоренко) Петропавловск-Камчатский (Владивосток, Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Ilyichyovsk)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 672 12.04.1985 Отар Tallin
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 673 04.1985 Рыбак (Zlatno More, Blue Dolphin I, Heather Sea, Отыня) 852290 Петропавловск-Камчатский ((unknown port), Маджуро, Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 674 30.04.1985 Rex Gloria (Ariogala, Очеретино) М-41469 Kingstown (Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 675 9.05.1985 Владимир Калинин Sevastopol
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 676 9.06.1985 Приап (Святой Георгий, Очхамури, Očhamuri) М-41472 Владивосток (Магадан, Лиепая, Liepaya)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 677 31.05.1985 Ойра Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 678 19.06.1985 Орель М-41477 Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 680 30.06.1985 Алксине (Alksnine, Ольгино) 851565 Владивосток (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 681 24.07.1985 Останкино Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 682 30.07.1985 Охотино Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 683 31.07.1985 Петр Буйко 1-050100 Sevastopol
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 684 20.08.1985 Русский витязь (Обухово) М-41485 Владивосток (Невельск, Nevelsk)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 685 30.08.1985 Оболонь Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 686 10.09.1985 Оломна Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 687 25.05.1985 Ордынское Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 688 30.09.1985 Острына Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 689 17.10.1985 Оймур Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 690 29.10.1985 Олема Мурманск
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 691 31.10.1985 Марта Арендзее 851993 Мурманск
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 692 19.11.1985 Flipper 5 (Бернард Кенен, Оротукан) Гвинея-Бисау (Морони, Belize City, Мурманск, Murmansk, (none))
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 693 27.11.1985 Освея Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 694 10.12.1985 Обеляй (Obeliai, Бестужево) 851577 Мурманск (Belize City, Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 695 12.12.1985 Коломенское 852453 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 696 22.12.1985 Карачарово Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 679 26.06.1986 Патракеевка (Duo, Sovarco 1, Острополь) 852248 Мурманск ((unknown port), Arkhangelsk)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 697 10.01.1986 Витязь (Vityaz, Okainiai, Окайниай) 851584 Мурманск (Kingstown, Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 698 22.01.1986 Стрелок Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 699 29.01.1986 Калуга Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 700 12.02.1986 Dzintars (Пылва, Polva) Конакри (Бастер, Мурманск, Таллинн, Tallin)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 701 25.02.1986 L Star (Экватор, Ирина Жарких, Irina Zharkikh, Kursa, Курса) Phnom Penh (Владивосток, Belize City, Panama, Рига, Riga)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 702 28.02.1986 Reija (Freija, Freyr, Milgravis, Милгравис) М-41510 Belize City (Рига, Riga)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 703 20.03.1986 Онежский Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 704 27.03.1986 Radhika (Ontika, Онтика) (India) (Таллинн, Tallin)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 705 31.03.1986 Ордынский Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 707 24.04.1986 Wassou (Озерница) Конакри (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 708 30.04.1986 Оленица Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 709 20.05.1986 Одоевск М-41520 Невельск (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 710 28.05.1986 Николай Репников 862396 Мурманск
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 711 31.05.1986 Призыв Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 712 16.06.1986 Boke (Valiente, Василий Зайцев) Конакри (Belize City, Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 713 30.06.1986 Обдорск Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 714 10.07.1986 Новатор Мурманск
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 715 12.07.1986 Ulla (Lisa, Kadri, Ruchika, Спилве) Batumi ((none), Таллинн, Tallin)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 716 31.07.1986 Пётр Петров Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 717 8.08.1986 Олонец Kaliningrad
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 718 20.08.1986 Андрей Пашков Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 719 28.08.1986 Augusts Berzins (Аугустс Берзиньш, Орканс) Лагос (Вентспилс, Ventspils)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 720 10.09.1986 Ivan Tornev (Иван Торнев) 861016 Belize City (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 721 25.09.1986 Семеновск Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 722 30.09.1986 Мария Мелентьева Murmansk
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 723 18.10.1986 Кандова Tallin
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 724 23.10.1986 Ksenia Zharkikh (Банга, Абрука) Фунафути (Belize City, Рига, Riga)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 725 5.11.1986 Эридан (Ablinga, Аблинга) Мурманск (Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design Atlantik-333, class Оболонь (2-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 726 12.11.1986 Flipper 3 (Priyanka, Palamuse, Паламузе) Морони (Belize City, Таллинн, Tallin)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 801 30.06.1986 Moon-1 (Moonsund, Моонзунд) Panama (Таллинн, Tallin)
Design Atlantik-333, class Fritz Dettmann (3-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 753 8.01.1987 Werner Niedermeier Rostock
Design Atlantik-333, class Fritz Dettmann (3-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 754 20.01.1987 Dorado (Albert Glass) 34111 Гвинея-Бисау (Лиепая, Rostock)
Design Atlantik-333, class Fritz Dettmann (3-я серия т/х Орлёнок) 757 30.09.1987 Flipper (Yper 7, Flipper 7, Гемини, Germini, Otto Wickboldt) Гвинея-Бисау (Морони, Мурманск, Rostock)
Design Аtlantik-833 (DDR), type Professor Marti 771 6.03.1987 Профессор Марти М-41551 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design Аtlantik-833 (DDR), type Professor Marti 772 30.03.1987 Атлантида М-41552 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-833 (DDR), type Professor Marti 773 30.04.1987 Профессор Кагановский М-41553 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design Аtlantik-833 (DDR), type Professor Marti 774 30.04.1987 Дмитрий Стефанов М-41554 Kerch
Design Аtlantik-833 (DDR), type Professor Marti 775 15.05.1987 Профессор Кизеветтер 860403 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design Аtlantik-833 (DDR), type Professor Marti 776 27.05.1987 Фритьоф Нансен 860206 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design Аtlantik-833 (DDR), type Professor Marti 777 9.06.1987 АтлантНИРО М-41557 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-833 (DDR), type Professor Marti 778 23.07.1987 Профессор Леванидов М-41558 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design Аtlantik-833 (DDR), type Professor Marti 779 30.06.1987 Игнат Павлюченков М-41559 Kerch
Design Аtlantik-833 (DDR), type Professor Marti 780 23.07.1987 Тинро 872561 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design Аtlantik-833 (DDR), type Professor Marti 781 07.1987 Профессор Солдатов 872576 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design Аtlantik-833 (DDR), type Professor Marti 782 28.08.1987 Пинро 873140 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 802 01.1988 Long Fa (Topaz, Leon, Sevina 3, Иван Бурмистров) 875269 Циньхуандао (Торсхавн, Belize City, (unknown port), Kerch)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 803 1988 Simon Bolivar (Angarac, Milan, Капитан Орликова) Havana (La Habana) (Belize City, Kingstown, Limassol, (Ukraine), (USSR))
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 804 1988 Николай Теленков (Boris Derevyanko, Сатурн, Иван Кучеренко, Борис Деревянко) Магадан (Belize City, Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, (USSR))
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 805 1988 Geysir (Jose Marti, Anders GDY-39, Alpha, Vydunas, Альфонас Чепонис) Belize City (Gdynia, Limassol, Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 806 27.07.1988 Александр Косарев М-43055 Калининград (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 807 31.08.1988 Адмирал Шабалин 881683 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 808 1988 Александр Мироненко 881946 Мурманск
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 809 1988 CGG Symphony (Aker Symphony, Atlantic Horizon, Moletta C, Minna C, Stralzund, Штральзунд) Nassau ((none), Kingstown, Таллинн, Tallin)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 810 20.12.1988 Saga (Blue Wave, Alta, White Shark, Василий Филиппов) Gdynia (Belize City, Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 811 01.1989 Куршская коса 885294 Калининград
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 812 30.03.1989 Ieva Simonaityte (Адмирал Стариков) Клайпеда (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 813 28.04.1989 Beta 1 (Beta, Simonas Daukantas, Каролис Пожела) Gdynia (Belize City, Limassol, Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 814 31.05.1989 Янтарный (Максим Старостин) 885913 Мурманск
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 815 30.06.1989 Kai Li (Juno Endeavour, Georg Kask, Георг Каск) Shanghai (Belize City, Kingstown, Таллинн, Tallin)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 816 1989 Захар Сорокин Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 817 14.09.1989 Балтийская коса (Kai Shun, Juno Warrior, Georg Lurich, Георг Лурих) 891435 Калининград (Shanghai, Belize City, Kingstown, Таллинн, Tallin)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 818 19.10.1989 Soley (El Nino, Sevina-2, Фёдор Коробков) Belize City (Нуадибу, Kerch)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 819 27.11.1989 Павел Кутахов 893854 Мурманск
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 820 12.1989 Лира 893869 Калининград
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 821 1990 Олег Найденов (Леонид Гальченко) Мурманск
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 822 29.03.1990 Atlantic Challenger (Anna, Eestirand II, Ээстиранд) Мехико ((none), (USSR))
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 823 27.04.1990 Василий Лозовский Мурманск
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 824 19.06.1990 Арктика (Капитан Кравченко, Юозас Алексонис, Widad 2) М-43094 Arkhangelsk (Мурманск, Нуадибу, Murmansk)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 825 1990 Heinaste (Хейнасте) Бастер (Belize City, Limassol, Таллинн, Tallin)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 826 27.08.1990 Майронис (Maironis, Юозас Витас) 901430 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Магадан, Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 827 28.09.1990 Desert Diamond (Work Mate, Ieva Simonaityte, Ева Симонайтите) Cape Town (Panama, Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 828 1990 Long Teng (Поречье) Циньхуандао ((Russia))
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 829 29.11.1990 Sejong (Maestro, Капитан Бутримов, Капитан Бугримов) 902451 Pusan (Busan), Busan Metropolitan City (Калининград, Kerch)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 830 1990 Jupiter 1 (Jupiter, Отаман Калнишевский, Юпитер, Капитан Лабунец) (other port) (Belize City, Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Ilyichyovsk)
Design CFV Neptun 600M, Sylvia 28.12.1992 Virile (Rio Chara, High Energy, Alexandra, Maersk Beira, Rachel Borchard, City of Limassol, Sylvia) 33802 Морони (Малабо, Монровия, St. John's)
Class Kong Harald 101 25.06.1993 Kong Harald Тромсе
Class Kong Harald 103 19.12.1993 Richard With 17657 Тромсе (Нарвик)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 831 3.05.1993 Капитан Богомолов 902493 Мурманск
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 832 3.05.1993 Борис Сыромятников 905017 Калининград (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 833 7.04.1993 Апостол Андрей (Тосно) М-43111 Владивосток (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 834 24.03.1993 Atlantic Hermes (Nordic, Sea Ace, Mekhanik Vinokurov, Некрасово) М-43114 Чарлстаун (Belize City, Limassol, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 835 8.03.1993 Эстер (Ester, Ming Kai, Germcs, Союз, Union, Rason, Феникс, Phoenix, Helios, Sunstar, Рыбак 1, Рыбак Одессы) Калининград (Belize City, Shanghai, Лима, Советская Гавань, Сан-Лоренцо, (South Korea), Петропавловск-Камчатский, (none), Kingstown, (USSR))
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 836 19.02.1993 Василий Калёнов (Помор) 910640 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund 837 3.02.1993 Карелия (Капитан Горбачев, Капитан Бубнов) 910655 Arkhangelsk (Мурманск)
Class Kong Harald 102 15.03.1994 Nordlys 17826 Тромсе
Design FVS-419, тип Мыс Корсакова 321 21.03.1994 Мыс Корсакова Холмск (Невельск)
Design FVS-419, тип Мыс Корсакова 322 14.04.1994 Мыс Гвоздёва Холмск (Невельск)
Design FVS-419, тип Мыс Корсакова 323 4.05.1994 Мыс Левенорна 932457 Невельск
Design FVS-419, тип Мыс Корсакова 324 21.06.1994 Мыс Чихачёва Невельск
Design FVS-419, тип Мыс Корсакова 325 8.07.1994 Мыс Орлова 932404 Холмск
Design FVS-419, тип Мыс Корсакова 326 12.08.1994 Мыс Датта 932442 Невельск
Design FVS-419, тип Мыс Корсакова 327 13.09.1994 Мыс Ловцова Петропавловск-Камчатский (Невельск)
Design FVS-419, тип Мыс Корсакова 328 12.10.1994 Мыс Докучаева Невельск
Design FVS-419, тип Мыс Корсакова 329 3.11.1994 Мыс Чупрова Невельск
Design FVS-419, тип Мыс Корсакова 330 7.12.1994 Мыс Слепиковского 941225 Невельск
Design Atlantik-333, class Орлёнок (1-я серия) 640 17.05.1994 Оргеев Kaliningrad
Design FVS-419, тип Мыс Корсакова 331 25.01.1995 Мыс Шелтинга 940684 Невельск
Design FVS-419, тип Мыс Корсакова 332 28.02.1995 Мыс Крузенштерна Холмск
Design FVS-419, тип Мыс Корсакова 333 4.04.1995 Мыс Муравьёва 940932 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Невельск)
Design FVS-419, тип Мыс Корсакова 334 9.05.1995 Мыс Меньшикова 940985 Невельск
Design FVS-419, тип Мыс Корсакова 335 15.06.1995 Мыс Курбатова 941013 Холмск
Design VW 1100, Katrin S. 401 30.06.1995 Meratus Malino (Katrin S.) Сурабая (Эльсфлет)
Design VW 1100, Katrin S. 404 1.11.1995 CS Tina (Cala Palmira, Melfi Canada, Weser Trader, CTE Algeciras) Panama ((unknown port), Leer)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 4444 30.04.1995 СРТ-4444 Рагациемс М-24703 Liepaya
Design VW 1100, Katrin S. 406 04.1996 Luzon (Sanne, Jork) Джакарта (St. John's)
Design VW 1100, Katrin S. 410 2.10.1996 Jaguar (Caravelle, USL Kiwi, Shion, Cala Porlamar, Pellini, UB Puma) 15001 Монровия (St. John's, Hamburg, (unknown port))
Design VW2500, Michaela S. 416 3.10.1997 Ela S (Michaela S, MSC Cristobal, Maersk Nantes, Contship Spirit) Бастер (St. John's, Эльсфлет)
Design VW2500, Michaela S. 419 18.05.1998 AS Tamina (SCT Peru, Boxford, CSAV Peru, NYC Esperanza, Laura S, Lykes Innovator, TMM Manzanillo, Thea S) G93273 Монровия (Маджуро, (unknown port))
Design Maersk R-type 431 8.11.2000 CS Fu Hai (Fu Hai, Yan Hai, Maersk Repeater) 24907 Panama (Nassau, (unknown port))
Design Maersk R-type 436 18.12.2000 Responder (Maersk Responder) Jeju (Nordby)
Design Maersk J-type 434 9.11.2001 Johannes Maersk Aalborg
Design VW2500, Michaela S. 440 6.08.2002 Spil Nita (Harald S, Libra Salvador, Montemar Salvador, NYK Pasion) 0200021 Джакарта (Эльсфлет, St. John's)
Class Maersk Achiever 443 21.07.2003 Maersk Winner Douglas (Себю)
Design VW 2100 449 31.05.2004 Safmarine Cameroun 9289180 Сингапур (Antwerpen)
Design VW2500, Michaela S. 454 24.03.2005 Martha A (Jula S, CSAV Tianjin) 111054 Измир (St. John's, Эльсфлет, (unknown port))
Design VW 5000 459 7.05.2006 Seago Antwerp (Maersk Boston, Boston) 06211848 Копенгаген (London)
Design VW 5000 460 2006 Seago Felixstowe (Baltimore, Maersk Baltimore) Копенгаген ((none))
Design VW 5000 464 18.09.2007 Seago Piraeus (Maersk Brownsville, Brownsville) D 4077 Копенгаген (London)
Design VW 5000 465 21.12.2007 Seago Bremerhaven (Maersk Beaumont, Beaumont) 07208505 Копенгаген (London)
Design VW2500, Michaela S. 473 11.2008 Mercosul Suape (Maersk Newbury) 9356141 Манаус (London)
Контейнеровозы 483 7.05.2010 Vivien A G114468 Измир
Спасательные суда 563 15.11.2010 Nordic G115492 Hamburg

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design Seiner-501 (ГДР), тип БЧС-300 504 22.06.1948 Кобра (РС-3 Кобра, РС-3 Метеор, РС-13) 480013 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design SRT-400, Zvezda-class 4494 19.12.1957 Звезда (СРТ-4494) Kaliningrad
Design SRT-400, Zvezda-class 4495 31.12.1957 Зарница (СРТ-4495) М-24047 Kaliningrad
Design SRT-400, Zvezda-class 4504 12.03.1958 Восток (СРТ-4504) М-24048 Kaliningrad
Design SRT-400, Zvezda-class 4505 31.03.1958 Юг (СРТ-4505) Kaliningrad


To the list of facilities