FleetPhoto

Stocznia Gdańsk SA

To the list of facilities
 Gdansk Stocznia Gdańsk SA since 08.2006
 Gdansk Stocznia Gdańska - Grupa Stoczni Gdynia SA 1998 — 08.2006
 Gdansk Stocznia Gdańska SA 1990 — 1998
 Gdansk Stocznia Gdańska im. Lenina 1967 — 1990
 Gdansk Stocznia Gdańska 19.10.1947 — 1967
 Gdansk Stocznia №1 14.06.1945 — 19.10.1947
 Danzig The International Shipbuilding and Engineering Company Limited (Danziger Werft) 1921 — 14.06.1945
 Danzig Kaiserliche Werft 1871 — 1921
 Gdansk Królewskich Zakładów Budowy Korwet before 1871
Stocznia Gdańsk Spolka Akcyjna, ul. Na Ostrowiu 15/20, 80-873 Gdańsk, Poland.

Судоверфь основана в 1945г. обьединением остатков 3-х немецких верфей в Гданьске : Jana Klawittera (основана в 1804г.), Kaiserliche Werft Danzig (основана в 1844) и Schichau Werke (основана в 1890) которая стала основой новой верфи, ввиду того, что остальные 2 верфи были сильно разрушены и в основном подлежали разборке.

http://www.gdanskshipyard.pl/

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design Неопознанное судно- БМРТ тип "Космос", проект B-26 (none)
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 1922 Кандалакша Murmansk
Гидрографические и гидрологические 101 15.11.1924 ПКЗ-34 (Экватор, Meteor) ВМФ СССР (ВМС Германии)
Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 60 06.1929 Kronprinsessan Martha (Emerald Sea, Crown Princess Martha, Sport Rover, Koster, Ryfylke, Kronprinsesse Märtha) Стокгольм ((none), Panama, Сандефьорд, Ставангер)
Грузовые суда 75 11.09.1936 Коктебель Vladivostok
Буксиры паровые 85 01.1938 Herkules (Albert Forster) Gdynia (Danzig)
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/1 21.10.1949 Sołdek Szczecin (Gdansk)
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/2 (2001) 29.12.1949 Jednosc Robotnicza Szczecin
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/3 1950 Brygada Makowskiego Szczecin
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/4 1950 Первомайск М-868 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/7 1950 Запорожье Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/5 1950 Pstrowski Szczecin
General cargo B51/03 01.1951 Dunajec Szczecin
B-51 design B51/02 07.1951 Nysa Szczecin
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/14 1952 Курган М-21260 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/11 1952 Горловка М-20996 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/8 1952 Кривой Рог М-20977 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/9 1952 Краматорск М-20980 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/13 1952 Соликамск М-21251 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/10 1952 Макеевка М-20989 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/06 16.04.1952 Кишинёв Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/05 8.06.1952 Лотос Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/01 21.07.1952 Донбасс М-20986 Vladivostok
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/07 19.08.1952 Рига (РТ-118 Рига) М-20985 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/08 1.09.1952 Валерий Чкалов Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/09 3.11.1952 Якутск Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/02 6.12.1952 Кузбасс М-21000 Vladivostok
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/12 9.12.1952 Инза (Новошахтинск) ВМФ СССР ((unknown port))
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/03 20.12.1952 Воркута М-21253 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/10 21.12.1952 Минск Murmansk
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/21 1953 Волноваха М-21297 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/18 1953 Енакиево М-21282 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/19 1953 Никитовка М-21287 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/6 1953 Wieczorek Szczecin
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/17 1953 Павлодар М-21275 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/15 1953 Златоуст М-21261 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/20 1953 Новочеркасск М-21292 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/16 1953 Минусинск М-21272 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/13 7.04.1953 РТ-124 Орион М-21256 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/14 13.04.1953 РТ-125 Нептун М-21257 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/15 17.04.1953 Поллукс Odessa (Murmansk)
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/16 9.05.1953 Меркурий Odessa (Murmansk)
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/12 19.05.1953 РТ-123 Луч М-21255 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/11 9.06.1953 Свет (РТ-122 Свет) М-21252 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/17 19.06.1953 Плутон Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/18 30.06.1953 РТ-129 Метеор М-21274 Murmansk
B-50 (Германия), тип Nowa Huta / Ставрополь design B50/04 07.1953 Ставрополь (Gdynia) Odessa (Gdynia)
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/19 26.07.1953 РТ-130 Сириус М-21278 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/20 1.09.1953 Волхов (РТ-135 Волхов) М-21281 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/05 27.09.1953 Черемхово М-21279 Vladivostok
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/33 1.10.1953 РТ-148 Азербайджан М-21298 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/21 19.10.1953 Челябинск Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/04 31.10.1953 Новая Земля М-21288 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Klaipeda)
B-50 (Германия), тип Nowa Huta / Ставрополь design B50/05 11.1953 Таганрог (Szczecin) Zhdanov / Mariupol (Vladivostok, Gdynia)
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/22 3.12.1953 Днестр (РТ-137 Днестр) М-21291 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/06 15.12.1953 Кемерово М-21293 Vladivostok
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/23 19.12.1953 Абхазия М-21294 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/07 24.12.1953 Кадиевка М-21299 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Liepaya, Riga, (none))
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/24 30.12.1953 Аджаристан Murmansk
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/28 1954 Малая Земля М-21329 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/29 1954 КС-2 (Переяслав Хмельницкий) ВМФ СССР (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/25 1954 Азовсталь М-21321 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/25 1.03.1954 Узбекистан Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/08 10.03.1954 Астрахань М-21306 Vladivostok
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/22 10.03.1954 Вытегра ВМФ СССР ((unknown port))
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/23 25.03.1954 ПКЗ-111 (Товда) ВМФ СССР ((unknown port))
218 design B30/24 28.05.1954 КС-1 (Калар) ВМФ СССР (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/26 4.05.1954 Молдавия Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/27 19.05.1954 Очаков (РТ-142 Очаков) М-21312 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design B31/11 26.05.1954 Szczecin Szczecin
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/28 28.05.1954 Сванетия М-21313 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/29 1.06.1954 Магнитогорск Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/09 9.06.1954 Саратов М-21314 Vladivostok
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/30 9.06.1954 Латвия Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/12 26.06.1954 Gdynia Gdynia
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/10 29.06.1954 Шахты М-21320 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/31 1.07.1954 Украина (РТ-146 Украина) М-21322 Murmansk
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/26 30.07.1954 КС-3 (Ткварчели) ВМФ СССР (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/34 9.08.1954 Кубань Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/32 19.08.1954 Прут (РТ-147 Прут) М-21325 Murmansk
B-30 (ПНР), тип Soldek / Первомайск design B30/27 31.08.1954 КС-4 (Зангезур) ВМФ СССР (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/35 14.10.1954 Арга Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/20 1955 Северная Земля Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/41 18.02.1955 Полярная Правда (РТ-181 Полярная Правда, РТ-181 Бирма) М-21346 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/44 1.03.1955 Кедровка Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/42 12.03.1955 Томь Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/45 15.03.1955 Веха Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/43 16.04.1955 РТ-183 Североморск (РТ-183 Кулешовка) М-21352 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/46 6.05.1955 Мишуков (Монгугай) Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/47 2.06.1955 РТ-187 Соловецкий М-21357 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/49 19.06.1955 РТ-198 Джанкой М-21362 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/13 30.06.1955 Петропавловск-Камчатский М-21347 Vladivostok
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/18 30.06.1955 Новая Сибирь М-21376 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/48 1.07.1955 Лавна (РТ-188 Лавна, РТ-188 Сидими) М-21360 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/50 8.07.1955 Вельск (РТ-199 Вельск) М-21363 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/14 12.07.1955 Ульяновск М-21358 Vladivostok
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/51 16.07.1955 Вилково М-21364 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/52 28.07.1955 РТ-221 Перекоп М-21368 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design B31/23 4.08.1955 He Ping 23 (Zhan Dou 23, Ho Ping 23, Radom) Shanghai ((Poland))
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/58 19.08.1955 Šilka (Шилка, РТ-226 Шилка) Вентспилс (Ventspils, Murmansk)
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/15 27.08.1955 Марите Мельникайте М-21730 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/55 1.09.1955 Каунас (РТ-224 Каунас) М-21373 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/59 1.09.1955 Шенкурск (РТ-227 Шенкурск) М-21378 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design B31/24 3.09.1955 He Ping 24 (Zhan Dou 24, Ho Ping 24, Lodz) Shanghai ((Poland))
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/17 30.09.1955 Механик Бондик (Молотовск) М-21375 Kholmsk (Murmansk)
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/53 4.10.1955 Красногвардейск Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/54 6.10.1955 РТ-223 Советск М-21372 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design B31/25 8.10.1955 Zhan Dou 32 (Ho Ping 32, Kalisz) Shanghai ((Poland))
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/60 20.10.1955 Шексна (РТ-228 Шексна) М-21380 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/19 25.10.1955 Магадан М-21377 Vladivostok
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/57 11.1955 РТ-225 Днепропетровск М-21379 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/16 14.11.1955 Батайск М-21383 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/21 6.12.1955 Свирь Vladivostok (Murmansk)
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/61 30.12.1955 Шелонь М-21384 Murmansk
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/01 1956 Marceli Nowotko Gdynia
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/26 1.05.1956 Адам Мицкевич М-21403 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Murmansk)
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/27 28.05.1956 Владимир Арсеньев М-21408 Vladivostok
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/28 23.06.1956 Михаил Лазарев М-21413 Zhdanov / Mariupol
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/29 30.06.1956 Витус Беринг М-21418 Vladivostok
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/73 1.07.1956 Ветлуга (РТ-260 Ветлуга) М-21416 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/74 30.07.1956 Воткинск (РТ-261 Воткинск) М-21417 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/30 31.07.1956 Алексей Чириков М-21420 Vladivostok
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/75 4.08.1956 РТ-262 Гатчина М-21422 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/76 19.08.1956 Галич М-21423 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/31 31.08.1956 Loknia (Вячеслав Шишков) М-21421 Kingstown (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/77 1.09.1956 Геническ М-21424 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/32 28.09.1956 Икша (Василий Головнин) М-21435 Kaliningrad (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
B-31 (ПНР) design B31/37 29.09.1956 He Ping 36 (Zhan Dou 36, Ho Ping 36, Frombork) (China) ((Poland))
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/33 30.09.1956 Художник В.Крайнев М-21428 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Murmansk)
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/79 19.10.1956 Гурзуф (РТ-266 Гурзуф) М-21430 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/78 3.11.1956 Гридино Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/34 10.11.1956 Николай Пржевальский М-21434 Vladivostok
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/80 11.11.1956 Гродно (РТ-267 Гродно) М-21431 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/81 19.11.1956 Дрогобыч (РТ-268 Дрогобыч) М-21433 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/35 30.11.1956 Степан Крашенинников М-21436 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
B-31 (ПНР) design B31/38 1.12.1956 Zhan Dou 37 (Ho Ping 37, Ostroda) Shanghai ((Poland))
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/36 15.12.1956 Пятрас Цвирка М-21438 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Klaipeda)
B-31 (ПНР) design B31/39 21.12.1956 Zhan Dou 38 (Ho Ping 38, Karwia) Shanghai ((Poland))
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/82 30.12.1956 Дагестан (РТ-269 Дагестан) М-21440 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/83 12.01.1957 Дубоссары М-21443 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design B31/40 29.01.1957 Zhan Dou 39 (Ho Ping 39, Rozewie) Shanghai ((Poland))
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/84 22.02.1957 Жигули (РТ-271 Жигули) М-21447 Murmansk
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/86 03.1957 Артек М-21449 Murmansk
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/02 03.1957 Fay III (Boleslaw Bierut) Пирей (Gdynia)
B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design B10/85 1.03.1957 Е. Пугачёв Murmansk
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/01 19.03.1957 Зеленодольск (РТ-230 Зеленодольск) М-21439 Murmansk
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/02 04.1957 Смоленск Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/41 31.05.1957 Приводино М-26057 Klaipeda (Arkhangelsk)
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/03 2.06.1957 Вильнюс М-21450 Murmansk
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/04 28.06.1957 Сочи Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/42 29.06.1957 Приволжск М-26059 Klaipeda (Arkhangelsk)
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/03 07.1957 Stefan Okrzeja Gdynia
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/05 10.07.1957 Ростов (РТ-276 Ростов) М-26062 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/43 26.07.1957 Североморск М-26063 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Murmansk)
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/45 31.07.1957 Приозёрск М-26067 Klaipeda (Arkhangelsk)
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/06 19.08.1957 Куйбышев (РТ-277 Куйбышев) М-26070 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/44 31.08.1957 Приморск М-26066 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Klaipeda)
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/04 09.1957 Kapitan Kosko Gdynia
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/07 1.09.1957 Гурьев (РТ-278 Гурьев) М-26074 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/46 25.09.1957 Петровск М-26072 Klaipeda (Arkhangelsk)
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/08 10.1957 Азов М-26075 Murmansk
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/09 10.1957 Северодвинск (Актюбинск) М-26078 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type В31/47 2.10.1957 Подольск М-26077 Klaipeda (Arkhangelsk)
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/10 11.1957 Алма-Ата (РТ-281 Алма-Ата) М-26079 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/49 30.11.1957 Поволжье (Правдинск) М-26080 Klaipeda (Arkhangelsk)
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/11 12.1957 Алтай Murmansk
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/05 12.1957 Lucky 14 (President Osmena, Florian Ceynowa) Манила (Gdynia)
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/48 22.12.1957 Белоруссия М-26082 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Riga)
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/09 1958 Ингурлес (Лениногорск) М-26096 Odessa (Ilyichyovsk)
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/15 1958 Миллерово (РТ-303 Миллерово) М-26093 Murmansk
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/06 02.1958 General Sikorski Gdynia
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/13 30.03.1958 Моздок Murmansk
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/12 1.04.1958 Муром М-26087 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/53 26.04.1958 Саломея Нерис (USSR)
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/14 29.04.1958 Майкоп (РТ-302 Майкоп) М-26091 Murmansk
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/07 05.1958 Lin Tong (Orlik, Ho Ping 50, Hoping Wu Shi, Fryderyk Chopin) (China) (Прага, Gdynia)
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/16 19.05.1958 Мацеста (РТ-304 Мацеста) М-10111 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/50 20.05.1958 Ян Анвельт М-26088 Vladivostok (Tallin)
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/17 4.06.1958 МайкопМахачкала М-10112 Murmansk
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/18 19.06.1958 Магадан (РТ-306 Магадан) М-10113 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/51 28.06.1958 Юлия Жемайте М-24204 Корсаков (Klaipeda)
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/19 19.07.1958 Миргород М-10114 Murmansk
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/08 08.1958 Reymont Gdynia
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/20 08.1958 Мичуринск (РТ-308 Мичуринск) М-10115 Murmansk
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/21 19.08.1958 Мга М-10116 Murmansk
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/22 1.09.1958 Медвежьегорск Murmansk
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/23 19.10.1958 Можайск (РТ-315 Можайск) М-10118 Murmansk
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/24 19.10.1958 Минусинск М-10119 Murmansk
1128 design В31/55 31.10.1958 Сибирь (Прокопьевск) ВМФ СССР (Leningrad)
1128 design B31/54 12.11.1958 Спасск (Сучан, Первоуральск) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР, (USSR))
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/25 19.11.1958 Мста Murmansk
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/10 12.1958 Солнечногорск Ilyichyovsk (Odessa)
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/56 4.12.1958 Сахалин (Павлоград) ВМФ СССР ((USSR))
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/26 19.12.1958 Макеевка М-10121 Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/57 20.12.1958 Чукотка (Пермь) ВМФ СССР ((USSR))
B-31 (ПНР) design, Шкипер Гек (3-я серия п/х Донбасс) type B31/60 1959 Адмирал Сарычев М-11573 Kholmsk
Design B-62 (ПНР), тип Северодвинск В62/02 1959 Рига М-26099 Murmansk (Riga)
B-31 (ПНР) design, Шкипер Гек (3-я серия п/х Донбасс) type B31/66 1959 Александр Баранов М-26475 Kholmsk
Design B-62 (ПНР), тип Северодвинск B62/03 1959 Святогор М-26100 Kaliningrad
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/14 1959 Большевик Суханов М-26401 Ilyichyovsk (Odessa)
B-31 (ПНР) design, Шкипер Гек (3-я серия п/х Донбасс) type B31/59 1959 Николай Бошняк М-12088 Kholmsk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Шкипер Гек (3-я серия п/х Донбасс) type В31/61 1959 Иван Рябов М-11574 Klaipeda (Arkhangelsk)
Design B-62 (ПНР), тип Северодвинск В62/01 1959 Северодвинск Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Шкипер Гек (3-я серия п/х Донбасс) type B31/58 1959 Шкипер Гек М-11571 Kholmsk
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/27 19.01.1959 Мценск (РТ-231 Мценск) М-10122 Murmansk
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/28 02.1959 Мукачево Murmansk
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/29 1.03.1959 Морозовск (РТ-323 Морозовск) М-10127 Мурманск (Murmansk)
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/30 19.03.1959 Молодечно (РТ-324 Молодечно) М-10123 Murmansk
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/31 3.04.1959 Мозырь (РТ-325 Мозырь) М-10124 Murmansk
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/32 16.04.1959 Медногорск М-10126 Murmansk
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/11 05.1959 Jan Matejko Gdynia
B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design B14/33 2.05.1959 Мариинск (РТ-327 Мариинск) М-10185 Murmansk
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/12 06.1959 Adolf Warski Gdansk (Gdynia)
B-31 (ПНР) design, Шкипер Гек (3-я серия п/х Донбасс) type B31/62 08.1959 Городецкий М-26471 Vladivostok
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/13 09.1959 Emilia Plater Gdynia
B-31 (ПНР) design, Шкипер Гек (3-я серия п/х Донбасс) type В31/63 09.1959 Архангельск М-26472 Vladivostok
B-31 (ПНР) design, Шкипер Гек (3-я серия п/х Донбасс) type B31/64 10.1959 Александр Попов М-26473 Vladivostok (Kaliningrad)
B-31 (ПНР) design, Шкипер Гек (3-я серия п/х Донбасс) type В31/65 12.1959 Александр Терёхин М-26474 Klaipeda (Arkhangelsk)
Design B-62 (ПНР), тип Северодвинск B62/04 12.1959 Raguva (Советская Литва) Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/15 12.1959 Ворскла (Депутат Луцкий) М-26403 Odessa (Ilyichyovsk)
Местные речные 1 1959 Goplana 130039 Вроцлав
B-31 (ПНР) design, Донбасс (1-я серия) type B31/хх 195х Неопознанное судно - тип Донбасс (none)
B-31 (ПНР) design, Шкипер Гек (3-я серия п/х Донбасс) type B31/69 1960 Капитан Грицук (Шантар) М-26479 Kholmsk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Шкипер Гек (3-я серия п/х Донбасс) type B31/67 1960 Мореход Кусков М-26488 Kholmsk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Шкипер Гек (3-я серия п/х Донбасс) type В31/68 1960 Елец М-26494 Klaipeda (Arkhangelsk)
Design B-62 (ПНР), тип Северодвинск В62/05 1960 Печенга Murmansk
B-31 (ПНР) design, Шкипер Гек (3-я серия п/х Донбасс) type B31/70 1960 Бошняково М-26481 Kholmsk
Design B-62 (ПНР), тип Северодвинск В62/06 1960 Иоханнес Варес Tallin
B-15 (ПНР), тип Лесков design B15/01 03.1960 Лесков (Чернышевск) М-26404 Murmansk
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/17 06.1960 Hanoi Gdansk (Gdynia)
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/16 06.1960 Pekin Gdansk
B-514-RT (ПНР), тип Волголес design B514/01 09.1960 Milos J. (Волголес) Kingstown (Leningrad)
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/18 09.1960 Партизан Бонивур М-26483 Odessa
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/19 10.1960 Лабинск М-26484 Ilyichyovsk (Odessa)
B-514-RT (ПНР), тип Волголес design B514/04 12.1960 Eve (Северолес) М-26500 St. John's (Leningrad)
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/20 12.1960 Лесозаводск 1-030042 Odessa (Ilyichyovsk)
B-514-RT (ПНР), тип Волголес design B514/03 12.1960 Двинолес М-26499 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
B-514-RT (ПНР), тип Волголес design B514/02 12.1960 Форта (Фортанлес, Комилес) М-26410 Находка (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
B-31 (ПНР) design, Шкипер Гек (3-я серия п/х Донбасс) type B31/71 27.12.1960 Вельск М-26482 Klaipeda (Arkhangelsk)
Design B-62 (ПНР), тип Северодвинск В62/10 1961 Армань Nakhodka
Design B-62 (ПНР), тип Северодвинск B62/09 1961 Советская Камчатка М-26485 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
B-15 (ПНР), тип Лесков design B15/05 1961 Мамин-Сибиряк М-26413 Murmansk
Design B-62 (ПНР), тип Северодвинск В62/08 1961 Иван Фёдоров Kaliningrad
B-31 (ПНР) design, Шкипер Гек (3-я серия п/х Донбасс) type B31/72 1961 Durresi Durres
Design B-62 (ПНР), тип Северодвинск В62/07 1961 Советский Сахалин Nevelsk
B-70 (ПНР), тип Бауска design B70/01 01.1961 Бауска (Профессор Хубер) Riga ((USSR))
B-514-RT (ПНР), тип Волголес design B514/05 04.1961 Приморлес М-26501 Vladivostok
B-15 (ПНР), тип Лесков design B15/06 05.1961 Kastor Gdynia
B-514-RT (ПНР), тип Волголес design B514/06 05.1961 Алданлес 600701 Холмск (Kholmsk, Vladivostok)
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/21 05.1961 Manina III (Djakarta) Пирей (Gdynia)
B-514-RT (ПНР), тип Волголес design B514/07 06.1961 Бел (Капитан Белошапкин, Адимилес) М-26503 Vladivostok
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/22 31.07.1961 Maritime Optimum (Ablon, Rhone, Francois L.D., Charles L.D.) Бангкок (Panama, Руан, Basel, Дюнкерк)
B-514-RT (ПНР), тип Волголес design B514/08 08.1961 Абаканлес М-26504 Leningrad
B-31 (ПНР) design, Шкипер Гек (3-я серия п/х Донбасс) type B31/73 09.1961 Zielona Gora (Avini Rusteni) Szczecin
B-15 (ПНР), тип Лесков design B15/09 11.1961 Дружба Murmansk
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/23 2.11.1961 Paramount (Luchon, Rhin) Panama (Руан, Basel)
B-15 (ПНР), тип Лесков design B15/10 30.11.1961 Спутник Murmansk
B-514-RT (ПНР), тип Волголес design B514/09 12.1961 Архангельсклес М-26507 Leningrad
B-514-RT (ПНР), тип Волголес design B514/10 12.1961 Алапаевсклес М-26517 Leningrad
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/26 1962 Lelewel Gdynia
B-514-RT (ПНР), тип Волголес design B514/13 1962 Angar (Ангарсклес) М-26523 Kingstown (Leningrad)
B-475 design B475/02 1962 Boruta Gdansk
Design B-62 (ПНР), тип Северодвинск В62/11 1962 Чукотка Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
B-514-RT (ПНР), тип Волголес design B514/11 01.1962 Delta (Алатырьлес) М-26513 Belize City (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/25 01.1962 Chi Cheng (Guo Ji) Shanghai ((China))
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-I design B-45/001 02.1962 Regent One (Беломорсклес) М-26416 Valletta (Arkhangelsk)
B-70 (ПНР), тип Бауска design B70/02 14.02.1962 Schwartau (Балаклава) (Germany) (Riga)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-I design B-45/002 04.1962 Бобруйсклес М-26533 Leningrad
B-514-RT (ПНР), тип Волголес design B514/15 06.1962 Анадырьлес М-26528 Vladivostok
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-I design B-45/003 06.1962 Белозерсклес М-26534 Arkhangelsk
B-514-RT (ПНР), тип Волголес design B514/14 06.1962 Абагурлес М-26526 Arkhangelsk
B-514-RT (ПНР), тип Волголес design B514/12 06.1962 Андомалес М-26519 Arkhangelsk
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-I design B-45/004 09.1962 Амурсклес М-26541 Vladivostok
B-514-RT (ПНР), тип Волголес design B514/16 09.1962 Брянсклес М-26535 Leningrad
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/01 11.1962 Космос Murmansk
B-15 (ПНР), тип Лесков design B15/13 12.1962 Pegaz Gdynia
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-I design B-45/009 12.1962 Буреялес М-26547 Vladivostok
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/02 12.1962 Комета Murmansk
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-I design B-45/005 12.1962 Браславлес М-26542 Arkhangelsk
B-43 (ПНР), тип Симферополь design 143001 1962 Симферополь М-26415 Ilyichyovsk (Odessa)
B-43 (ПНР), тип Симферополь design 143002 1962 Slavsk (Славск) М-26531 Kingstown (Ilyichyovsk, Odessa)
B-43 (ПНР), тип Симферополь design 143003 1962 Слуцк М-26532 Odessa
B-43 (ПНР), тип Симферополь design 143004 1962 Лобна (Советск) М-26537 Odessa (Ilyichyovsk)
B-54, Marceli Nowotko design B54/24 1963 Zhen Xing (Yi Xing, Konopnicka) (China) (Gdynia)
B-70 (ПНР), тип Бауска design B70/05 1963 Балвы М-27853 Ventspils
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/03 03.1963 Планета М-36358 Murmansk
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-I design B-45/011 04.1963 Shales (Кандалакшалес) М-26522 Kingstown (Arkhangelsk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-I design B-45/008 04.1963 Балахналес М-26546 Kholmsk
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-I design B-45/010 06.1963 Березиналес М-26521 Vladivostok
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-I design B-45/013 06.1963 Припятьлес М-26554 Arkhangelsk
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/04 07.1963 Революция Murmansk
B-43 (ПНР), тип Симферополь design B43/6 08.1963 Суджа М-26548 Ilyichyovsk (Odessa)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-I design B-45/012 08.1963 Саянылес М-26553 Arkhangelsk
B-70 (ПНР), тип Бауска design B70/04 08.1963 Балдоне Riga
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-I design B-45/015 20.08.1963 Oriente Oceano (Сахалинлес) 630868 Panama (Холмск, Kholmsk)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/05 10.1963 Полярный Murmansk
B-15 (ПНР), тип Лесков design B15/14 10.1963 ПМ- (Орбита, Пионер) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР, Murmansk)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/06 10.1963 Тралфлот Murmansk
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-I design B-45/006 10.1963 Ангаралес М-26543 Vladivostok
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-I design B-45/014 31.10.1963 Vision (Селенгалес) Valletta (Arkhangelsk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/016 11.1963 Тайга М-27854 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Vladivostok)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/017 6.11.1963 Navitimber (Мироныч) Kingstown (Arkhangelsk)
B-64 (ПНР), тип Пионерск design B64/01 12.1963 Пионерск М-27852 Kaliningrad
B-43 (ПНР), тип Симферополь design B43/07 12.1963 Nezabudka (Салават) М-26552 Сан-Лоренцо (Odessa)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/018 12.1963 Братсклес М-26563 Vladivostok
B-44 (ПНР), тип Муром design B44/01 12.1963 Муром М-26417 Ilyichyovsk (Odessa)
B-43 (ПНР), тип Симферополь design 143005 1963 Семипалатинск М-26540 Odessa
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-I design 145007 28.06.1963 Алтайлес 620141 Холмск (Kholmsk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/021 03.1964 Витимлес М-26569 Vladivostok
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/023 12.04.1964 Gafoor (Ветлугалес) Valletta (Arkhangelsk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/022 05.1964 Вилюйлес М-26570 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Vladivostok)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/07 05.1964 Рыбачий М-26551 Murmansk
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/025 06.1964 Тоболлес М-27866 Vladivostok
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/024 06.1964 Ураллес М-27861 Vladivostok
B-44 (ПНР), тип Муром design B44/02 06.1964 Моздок М-26418 Ilyichyovsk (Odessa)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/019 3.06.1964 Courage (Валдайлес) М-26561 Valletta (Arkhangelsk)
B-64 (ПНР), тип Пионерск design B64/02 26.06.1964 Даурия 620014 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/020 29.06.1964 Pireas (Капитан Абакумов, Туломалес) Гондурас (Arkhangelsk)
B-44 (ПНР), тип Муром design B44/03 07.1964 Bax (Минск) М-26524 Kingstown (Ilyichyovsk, Odessa)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/026 08.1964 Zhales (Сегежалес) М-27874 Kingstown (Arkhangelsk)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/08 08.1964 Кольский Murmansk
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/028 09.1964 Волга (Коношалес) М-27863 Arkhangelsk
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/027 09.1964 Orange (Вычегдалес) Kingstown (Arkhangelsk)
B-64 (ПНР), тип Пионерск design B64/03 09.1964 Рыбный Мурман Murmansk
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/09 26.09.1964 Всполох Мурманск (Murmansk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/029 11.1964 Сунгари М-27869 Vladivostok
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/030 11.1964 Safinaz (Николай Миронов) Kingstown (Vladivostok)
B-64 (ПНР), тип Пионерск design B64/04 12.1964 Маточкин Шар Murmansk
B-44 (ПНР), тип Муром design B44/04 30.12.1964 Можайск М-26564 Odessa
B-44 (ПНР), тип Муром design B44/09 1965 Молочанск М-27868 Ilyichyovsk (Odessa)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/033 01.1965 Воркута М-27876 Arkhangelsk
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/031 01.1965 Аргунь М-27875 Vladivostok
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/032 02.1965 Unipride (Тюмень) Valletta (Arkhangelsk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/035 03.1965 Нарьян-Мар М-27877 Arkhangelsk
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/036 04.1965 Холмск 651262 Холмск (Kholmsk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/034 04.1965 Гродеково М-26520 Vladivostok
B-64 (ПНР), тип Пионерск design B64/05 14.04.1965 Севрыба Murmansk
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/037 05.1965 Uniforce (Салехард) Kingstown (Сан-Лоренцо, Arkhangelsk)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/11 07.1965 Восход М-27864 Arkhangelsk
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/038 07.1965 Nordvik (Нордвик) Kingstown (Arkhangelsk)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/10 07.1965 Кильдин М-27858 Murmansk
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/039 07.1965 Myong Gwang (Pyong Won, Тайгонос) Nampo (Vladivostok)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-II design B-45/040 09.1965 Краскино М-27888 Vladivostok
B-64 (ПНР), тип Пионерск design B64/06 09.1965 Fryderyk Chopin (Фридерик Шопен) 640770 Kingstown (Таллинн, Tallin)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/042 10.1965 Tam Dao (Chau Long, Путятин) (Vietnam) (Vladivostok)
B-44 (ПНР), тип Муром design В44/12 11.1965 Мукачево М-26549 Ilyichyovsk (Odessa)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/041 11.1965 Тайшет М-27908 Vladivostok
B-64 (ПНР), тип Пионерск design B64/08 12.1965 Stanislaw Moniuszko (Станислав Монюшко) Таллинн (Tallin)
B-64 (ПНР), тип Пионерск design B64/07 12.1965 Полярная Звезда 640610 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/044 12.1965 Xi Shan (Xi Hai Yi Hao, Кунгур) (China) (Vladivostok)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/043 12.1965 Бухара М-27894 Vladivostok
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/12 1966 Прогресс М-27878 Murmansk
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/045 02.1966 Irina G (Ковда) М-27904 Гондурас (Arkhangelsk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/046 02.1966 Воскресенск М-27907 Холмск (Kholmsk, Vladivostok)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/047 03.1966 Загорск М-27909 Vladivostok
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/13 03.1966 Зарница М-27935 Murmansk
B-44 (ПНР), тип Муром design B44/16 04.1966 Dubai Success (Самуил Маршак) М-27895 Valletta (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Ilyichyovsk, Odessa)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/048 04.1966 Шатура 651741 Холмск (Kholmsk, Vladivostok)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/049 05.1966 Daniel H (Тулома) Гондурас (Arkhangelsk)
B-44 (ПНР), тип Муром design B44/17 05.1966 Sea Gull (Алексей Толстой) 652176 Порт-Вила (Ilyichyovsk, Odessa)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/14 31.05.1966 Сияние 651737 Мурманск (Murmansk)
B-64 (ПНР), тип Пионерск design B64/09 06.1966 Виктор Кингисепп М-27856 Murmansk
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/15 07.1966 Полярное сияние М-27899 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/050 07.1966 Орехово-Зуево М-27912 Холмск (Kholmsk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/052 08.1966 Tania (Руза) Valletta (Arkhangelsk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/051 08.1966 Электросталь М-27919 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/054 09.1966 Канск 661457 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-64 (ПНР), тип Пионерск design B64/10 09.1966 Алексей Хлобыстов М-26560 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/053 09.1966 Mighty Falcon (Vien Hai, Барнаул) (Vietnam) (Vladivostok)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/16 11.09.1966 Михаил Ивченко М-27910 Arkhangelsk
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/055 11.1966 Шадринск М-27923 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-44 (ПНР), тип Муром design В44/20 11.1966 Николай Некрасов 662233 Odessa (Ilyichyovsk)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/17 30.11.1966 Илья Катунин М-27905 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/056 12.1966 Hai Yen 02 (Рубцовск) М-27930 Хайфон (Vladivostok)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/057 12.1966 Райчихинск М-27932 Холмск (Kholmsk, Vladivostok)
B-64 (ПНР), тип Пионерск design B64/11 12.1966 Григорий Лысенко М-27897 Murmansk
B-67 design B67/01 31.12.1966 Gryf Pomorski Szczecin
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/058 02.1967 Дарасун 661512 Холмск (Kholmsk)
B-44 (ПНР), тип Муром design B44/21 02.1967 Антон Макаренко 662252 Ilyichyovsk (Odessa)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/059 15.03.1967 Победино 661527 Холмск (Kholmsk)
B-64 (ПНР), тип Пионерск design B64/12 05.1967 Алексей Поздняков 662036 Владивосток (Riga)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/061 05.1967 Lucky Falcon (Y Lan, Ho Xuan Huong, Бодайбо) М-27942 (Vietnam) (Vladivostok)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/18 05.1967 Плутоний М-27933 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/062 05.1967 Поронин М-27937 Холмск (Kholmsk, Vladivostok)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/060 07.1967 Забайкальск 671868 Холмск (Kholmsk, Vladivostok)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/063 08.1967 Princess (Байконур) 671891 Belize City (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
B-64 (ПНР), тип Пионерск design B64/13 09.1967 Сергей Василисин 660666 Мурманск (Murmansk)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/01 1.09.1967 Профессор Баранов Мурманск (Murmansk)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/064 10.1967 Quynh Hoa (Механик Рыбачук) (Vietnam) (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
B-44 (ПНР), тип Муром design B44/25 11.1967 Sea Bee (Борис Лавренёв) М-27941 Порт-Вила (Ilyichyovsk, Odessa)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/19 11.1967 Параллакс Murmansk
B-64 (ПНР), тип Пионерск design B64/14 11.1967 Pardaugava (Николай Данилов) 662021 Рига (Riga)
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/065 11.1967 Arbat (Улан-Удэ) Phnom Penh (Холмск, Kholmsk, Vladivostok)
B-22 (ПНР), тип Carina design B22/01 12.1967 Carina Gdynia
B-448, тип Seahawk design B448/01 1968 Salem Two (Nile Carrier, Fouad K, Booker Vulcan, Seahawk, Concordia Sea, Sea Viking) Alexandria ((none), Осло, (Norway))
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/05 1968 Феликс Кон Мурманск (Murmansk, Magadan, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
B-67 design B67/02 17.01.1968 Pomorze Szczecin
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/066 03.1968 Pamela Gold (Lucky Queen, Памела Голд, Джурма) 673651 Phnom Penh ((unknown port), Владивосток, Vladivostok)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/20 03.1968 Перламутр Калининград (Kaliningrad)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/21 30.04.1968 Юрий Костиков Kaliningrad
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/22 05.1968 Выборгская сторона Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/03 06.1968 Юлиан Мархлевский М-27947 Невельск (Nevelsk)
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B44/15 - B40/02 06.1968 Сириус (Коммунистическое знамя) 671798 Odessa
Беломорсклес, проект B-45 (ПНР) type, B-45-III design B-45/067 06.1968 Хатанга М-29127 Холмск (Kholmsk, Vladivostok)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/02 06.1968 50 лет Октября 660420 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B44/14 - B40/01 06.1968 Kommunist (Коммунист) 670225 Kingstown (Odessa)
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B40/03 08.1968 Jeanne (Жанна Лябурб) М-29119 Phnom Penh (Odessa)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/04 09.1968 Нахичевань 670460 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Klaipeda)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/24 10.1968 Григорий Полуянов Kaliningrad
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B40/04 11.1968 Денеб (50 лет Советской Украины) 671783 Odessa
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B40/05 30.11.1968 Irene 2 (Николай Кремлянский) 671815 Kingstown (Odessa)
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B40/07 12.1968 Игнатий Сергеев М-29122 Odessa
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B40/06 12.1968 Бела Кун 681910 Odessa
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B40/08 12.1968 Amanda (Инесса Арманд) 681889 Phnom Penh (Odessa)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/25 12.1968 Селигер Калининград (Kaliningrad)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/06 27.12.1968 Plavnieki (Роберт Эйхе) М-29123 Рига (Riga)
B-22 (ПНР), тип Carina design B22/03 01.1969 Delta Dunarii Tulcea (Галац)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/26 16.04.1969 Зодчий Мурманск (Murmansk)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/07 11.05.1969 Томск Находка (Nakhodka)
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B40/09 06.1969 Julia III (Иона Якир) М-29167 Panama (Odessa)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design В26/27 06.1969 Лазурный Murmansk
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/28 12.06.1969 Славгород М-29134 Мурманск (Murmansk)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/29 30.06.1969 Северянин 683174 Arkhangelsk
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/08 07.1969 Severnyy Polyus (Северный Полюс) Panama (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/30 18.07.1969 Анатолий Бредов Murmansk
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B40/10 08.1969 Дмитрий Полуян 681893 Odessa
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/32 30.09.1969 Canyon (Smolnyy 1, Смольный) 682580 Belize City (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/33 10.1969 Антон Лопатин 692224 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/09 10.1969 Yonas Yablonskis (Jonas Jablonskis, Винцас Мицкявичус-Капсукас, Винцас Мицкявичус, Запрыба) М-29132 Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/34 9.11.1969 Ленинград Leningrad
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B40/12 12.1969 Zarina-1 (Роза Люксембург) М-29179 Panama (Odessa)
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B40/11 12.1969 Георгий Чичерин 683653 Odessa
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B40/13 12.1969 Karolina (Карл Либкнехт) 691749 Phnom Penh (Odessa)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/35 12.1969 Василий Козенков Калининград
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/10 9.12.1969 Капитан Кабалик (Калининградский комсомолец) М-27877 Находка (Nakhodka)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/37 30.12.1969 Никель Murmansk
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/11 31.12.1969 Советское Заполярье Невельск (Nevelsk)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/38 31.12.1969 Вайгач М-21970 (Russia) (Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/44 1970 Зеленец Murmansk
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/43 1970 Вымпел Murmansk
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/12 1970 Новая Ладога М-29157 Nevelsk
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/42 1970 Пинагорий М-30576 Мурманск (Murmansk)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/41 04.1970 Полоцк Kaliningrad
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/40 30.04.1970 Новочеркасск Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B40/14 06.1970 Mykola Movchan (Микола Мовчан, Николай Мовчан, Фридрих Энгельс) 691753 Phnom Penh (Nikolayev, Odessa)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design В69/13 07.1970 Новая Каховка Петропавловск-Камчатский (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
B-443 (ПНР), тип Александра Коллонтай design B443/01 8.07.1970 Арктур (Arktur, Александра Коллонтай) Владивосток ((unknown port), Vladivostok, Riga)
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B40/15 08.1970 Георгий Димитров 691768 Odessa
B-443 (ПНР), тип Александра Коллонтай design B443/02 19.10.1970 Лариса Рейснер М-29148 Владивосток (Vladivostok, Riga)
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B40/16 12.1970 Nina (Хо Ши Мин) М-30578 Phnom Penh (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/16 12.1970 Маршал Мерецков 692258 Невельск (Nevelsk)
B-522 design B522/02 12.1970 Nora (Norstone, Nowy Sacz) Морони (Kingstown, Szczecin)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/15 3.12.1970 Маршал Соколовский Находка (Nakhodka)
B-443 (ПНР), тип Александра Коллонтай design B443/03 6.12.1970 Полина Осипенко 693373 Владивосток (Vladivostok, Riga)
B-26 (ПНР), тип Космос design B26/45 30.12.1970 Seagull (Сулой) (none) (Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-431 (ПНР) design B431/11 1971 Artern (Grong) Rostock (Trondheim)
B-443 (ПНР), тип Александра Коллонтай design B443/08 1971 Анри Барбюс Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B-69/20 1971 Арктика Murmansk
В-424 design B424/01 1971 Profesor Siedlecki Gdynia
B-443 (ПНР), тип Александра Коллонтай design В443/04 02.1971 Марина Раскова 703185 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-443 (ПНР), тип Александра Коллонтай design B443/05 30.04.1971 Янис Райнис М-30591 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Владивосток, Vladivostok, Riga)
B-522 design B522/04 6.05.1971 Woodstone (Eugenie Cotton) Nassau (Szczecin)
B-22 (ПНР), тип Carina design B22/13 25.05.1971 Caraiman Tulcea (Constanta)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design В69/17 9.06.1971 Паланга 702110 Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
B-443 (ПНР), тип Александра Коллонтай design B443/06 25.06.1971 Клара Цеткин 703202 Находка (Владивосток, Vladivostok, Riga)
B-22 (ПНР), тип Carina design B22/14 30.06.1971 Moldoveanu Tulcea (Constanta)
B-443 (ПНР), тип Александра Коллонтай design B443/07 31.07.1971 Поллукс (Янис Ленцманис) 703217 Владивосток (Vladivostok, Riga)
B-431 (ПНР) design B431/21 1.08.1971 Germa Lady Осло
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/18 3.09.1971 Orochon (Орочон) Kingstown (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Murmansk)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design В69/19 17.11.1971 Советское Приморье М-30593 Находка (Nakhodka)
B-443 (ПНР), тип Александра Коллонтай design B443/09 04.1972 Paola (Rauna, Карлис Зиединьш) М-30598 Panama (Рига, Riga)
B-443 (ПНР), тип Александра Коллонтай design B443/10 17.05.1972 Olympic Frost (Robin, Rubene, Яков Алкснис) 710422 Panama (Рига, Riga)
design B434/02 06.1972 Arctic Ocean (Ciudad de Cali) Монровия (Cartagena de Indias)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/21 08.1972 Рыбак Балтики Невельск (Nevelsk, Tallin)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design В69/22 10.1972 Пограничник Леонов Невельск (Nevelsk)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design В69/23 28.12.1972 Авача Петропавловск-Камчатский (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
B-443 (ПНР), тип Александра Коллонтай design B443/11 1973 Zenia II (Зента Озола) Panama (Riga)
B-436 (ПНР), тип Николай Новиков design B436/4 1973 Владимир Мордвинов Vladivostok
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design B46/51 18.02.1973 Глеб Кржижановский 720142 Mariupol (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design В46/52 31.03.1973 Осип Пятницкий Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design B46/03 30.04.1973 Матвей Муранов Mariupol (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
B-436 (ПНР), тип Николай Новиков design B436/1 06.1973 Sea Dynasty (Николай Новиков) Valletta (Arkhangelsk)
B-436 (ПНР), тип Николай Новиков design B436/2 06.1973 Владимир Тимофеев М-30602 Arkhangelsk
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design В46/54 8.06.1973 Елена Стасова Vladivostok
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/25 11.06.1973 Антарктика Мурманск (Murmansk)
B-443 (ПНР), тип Александра Коллонтай design B443/12 23.06.1973 Отомар Ошкалн 722992 Владивосток (Vladivostok, Riga)
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design B46/06 1.08.1973 Людмила Сталь Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design В-69/26 09.1973 Советская Сибирь Петропавловск-Камчатский (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
B-436 (ПНР), тип Николай Новиков design B436/3 1.09.1973 Иван Сырых Vladivostok
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/27 12.1973 Южно-Сахалинск 732506 Холмск (Nevelsk)
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design B46/58 12.1973 Николай Семашко Vladivostok
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design B46/07 8.12.1973 Сурен Спандарян Mariupol (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/01 30.12.1973 Влас Ничков 730125 Arkhangelsk
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/02 02.1974 Капитан Баканов М-30647 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design B46/08 28.02.1974 Виктор Курнатовский Mariupol (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
B-437 (ПНР), тип Николай Коперник design B437/01 6.03.1974 Nikolajs Koperniks (Николай Коперник) М-32653 Valletta (Рига, Riga)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design В69/28 25.03.1974 Рижское взморье Nevelsk
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/03 04.1974 Sea Shark (Abdul Prince, Капитан Мочалов) Zanzibar (Бастер, Arkhangelsk)
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design B46/60 22.04.1974 Михаил Владимирский Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-437 (ПНР), тип Николай Коперник design B437/02 27.05.1974 Mihails Lomonosovs (Михаил Ломоносов) 732544 Valletta (Рига, Riga)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design В-69/29 29.05.1974 Прибалтика М-30665 Невельск (Nevelsk, Klaipeda)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/04 06.1974 Механик Гордиенко 731965 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design B46/61 17.06.1974 Sea Enterprise (Фёдор Петров) 732027 Panama (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
B-438 design B438/03 30.06.1974 United Fung (Fong Soon, Bronislaw Lachowicz) Panama (Gdynia)
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design B46/62 07.1974 Емельян Ярославский 732031 (Russia) (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design В-69/30 08.1974 Советская Бурятия Петропавловск-Камчатский (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
B-437 (ПНР), тип Николай Коперник design B437/03 28.08.1974 Pavels Sternbergs (Павел Штернберг) 733250 Valletta (Рига, Riga)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/05 12.09.1974 Капитан Кирий 730426 Холмск (Kholmsk, Vladivostok)
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design В46/63 26.09.1974 Скворцов-Степанов Mariupol (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design B46/64 21.11.1974 Зиновий Соловьёв Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/07 12.1974 Uran (Shoyna, Василий Мусинский) М-32693 Phnom Penh (Valletta, Arkhangelsk)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/06 12.1974 Константин Петровский 741929 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-437 (ПНР), тип Николай Коперник design B437/04 12.1974 Vasilijs Fesenkovs (Василий Фесенков) 742457 Valletta (Рига, Riga)
B-472 (ПНР), тип Kwidzyn design B472/01 1.12.1974 Leader (Samos Leader, Kwidzyn) Восточный (Valletta, Gdynia, Szczecin)
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design В46/65 28.12.1974 Kuusalu (Иван Русаков) Таллинн (Tallin)
B-68 (ПНР), тип Zulawy design B68/01 1975 Zulawy Szczecin
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/31 02.1975 Рыбак Латвии Рига (Riga, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/08 28.02.1975 Riga Sailor (Пётр Смидович) 740451 Valletta (Arkhangelsk)
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design B46/66 28.02.1975 Loumar (Parila, Павел Дауге) М-33403 Valletta (Таллинн, Tallin)
B-472 (ПНР), тип Kwidzyn design B472/02 31.03.1975 Герой (Hero, Wejherowo) Восточный (Phnom Penh, Gdynia, Szczecin)
B-431 (ПНР) design B431/63 31.03.1975 Barguzin (Costas S., Drid, Eldrid) Phnom Penh (Загреб, Kingstown, (Yugoslavia), Panama, (Norway))
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/09 04.1975 Капитан Миловзоров 741914 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design B46/67 24.04.1975 Valkla (Иван Белостоцкий) М-33404 Belize City (Таллинн, Tallin)
B-437 (ПНР), тип Николай Коперник design B437/05 25.04.1975 Aria (Фёдор Бредихин, Fjodors Bredihins) 740845 Panama (Холмск, Valletta, Рига, Riga)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/32 05.1975 Aleksandrovsk Sakhalinskiy (Александровск-Сахалинский) Kingstown (Холмск, Невельск, Nevelsk)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/10 06.1975 Wang Chu (Sumara, Капитан Дублицкий) (Cambodia) (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/33 16.06.1975 Somo (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) Panama (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
B-437 (ПНР), тип Николай Коперник design B437/06 27.06.1975 Sartari (Vasilijs Struve, Василий Струве) М-32666 Valletta (Рига, Riga)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/34 08.1975 Комсомолец Магадана 740521 Магадан (Magadan, Vladivostok)
B-437 (ПНР), тип Николай Коперник design B437/07 29.08.1975 Baltic Reefer (Saratau, Pavels Parenago, Павел Паренаго) 750422 Valletta (Рига, Riga)
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design B69/35 09.1975 Земля Кольская Петропавловск-Камчатский (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Murmansk)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/12 10.1975 Sinega (Капитан Замятин) 750400 Valletta (Arkhangelsk)
B-437 (ПНР), тип Николай Коперник design B437/08 11.1975 Aristarhs Belopolskis (Аристарх Белопольский) 750434 Valletta (Рига, Riga)
B-472 (ПНР), тип Kwidzyn design B472/03 12.11.1975 Bay (Samos Bay, Lebork) Восточный (Valletta, Gdynia, Szczecin)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/11 8.12.1975 Kapitan Samoylenko (Капитан Самойленко) 752162 (Vietnam) (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
B-481 (ПНР), тип Скульптор Коненков design B481/01 31.12.1975 NDS Promoter (Kidira, Maritime Rose, Скульптор Коненков) 727474 Nassau (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design B46/18 1976 Coromandel Clipper (Михаил Ольминский) (none) (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
B-414 (ПНР), тип Wlocznik design B414/2 1.02.1976 Рыбак Ивашки (Pollux, Tunczyk) Петропавловск-Камчатский (Gdynia)
B-437 (ПНР), тип Николай Коперник design B437/09 03.1976 Ivans Kulibins (Иван Кулибин) 750453 Valletta (Рига, Riga)
B-481 (ПНР), тип Скульптор Коненков design B 481/02 31.03.1976 Carlina (Utari, Скульптор Вучетич) 24812-PEXT Джакарта (Panama, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/13 28.06.1976 Sulanda (Капитан Бурмакин) Kingstown (Arkhangelsk)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/14 08.1976 Капитан Глазачев 760351 Arkhangelsk
B-437 (ПНР), тип Николай Коперник design B437/10 31.08.1976 Иван Ползунов (Ivans Polzunovs) 760421 Владивосток (Valletta, Рига, Riga)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/15 10.1976 Юрий Савинов 730430 Холмск (Kholmsk, Vladivostok)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/16 12.1976 Chaika (Капитан Василевский) 761706 Valletta (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
B-437 (ПНР), тип Николай Коперник design B437/11 22.12.1976 Командир (Илья Мечников) М-33421 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-437 (ПНР), тип Николай Коперник design B437/12 28.03.1977 Профессор Попов 761725 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/17 6.05.1977 Фёдор Вараксин 760347 Arkhangelsk
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/18 30.06.1977 Star Prince (Пётр Стрелков) М-33423 Zanzibar (Ла-Пас, Arkhangelsk)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/19 27.08.1977 Боцман Мошков 771892 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-479 (ПНР), тип Bodrog design B479/01 30.10.1977 Alkor (Alex II, Alex I, Evdokia, Sandy C, Bodrog) Walvis Bay (Giurgiulesti, Kingstown, Limassol, Budapest)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/20 15.11.1977 Santiago (Капитан Шевченко) 771888 Бастер (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
B-479 (ПНР), тип Bodrog design B479/03 12.1977 Sea Star 1 (Sea Star, Ares I, Sajo) 774026 Phnom Penh (Портсмут, Kingstown, Budapest)
B-540/1 (ПНР), тип Влас Ничков (2-я серия т/х Николай Новиков) design B540/21 30.12.1977 Капитан Любченко 771873 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-481 (ПНР), тип Скульптор Коненков design B 481/03 31.12.1977 Hereford (Humber Bridge, NDS Prosperity, Altair I, Скульптор Голубкина) 770160 Nassau (Odessa)
B-431/7 design B431/74 31.03.1978 Viva (Pacifica 1, Seaway, Ciboney, Lipsk N/Biebrza, Nor) Phnom Penh (Аватиу, Batumi, Kingstown, Szczecin, (none))
B-437 (ПНР), тип Николай Коперник design B437/13 07.1978 Cuyamel (Rio Cuyamel) Kingstown (Джорджтаун, Nassau, Пуэрто-Кортес)
B-481 (ПНР), тип Скульптор Коненков design B 481/ 04 30.11.1978 Winner I (Dora, Datca, NDS Progress, Atlantic Hope, Скульптор Залькалнс) 782581 Бастер (Kingstown, Маджуро, Limassol, Монровия, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/01 31.12.1978 Herbert (Technologo Afanaciev, Sherbat, Иван Бочков) М-33433 Kingstown (Belize City, Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/02 14.02.1979 Александр Грязнов Мурманск (Murmansk)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/03 30.06.1979 Marlin II (Александр Борисов) Kingstown (Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-431/7 design B431/801 30.06.1979 Arawak (Jaroslaw) Kingstown (Szczecin)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/05 30.09.1979 Foros (Форос, Иван Зимаков) 790624 Портсмут (Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/04 30.09.1979 Нарвал (Павел Кайков) М-33443 Saint Petersburg (Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-481 (ПНР), тип Скульптор Коненков design B481/05 1.10.1979 Winner II (Nora, Bodrum, NDS Provider, Global Wind, Николай Черкасов) 7055 Бастер (Kingstown, Маджуро, Limassol, Odessa)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/07 12.1979 Николай Закоркин Мурманск (Murmansk)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/06 20.12.1979 Михаил Квасников М-33458 Находка (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-670 (ПНР), тип Конституция СССР design B-670/02 29.12.1979 Рыбак Камчатки 790520 Владивосток (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
B-443 (ПНР), тип Александра Коллонтай design B443/хх 197х Неопознанное судно - тип Александра Коллонтай (none)
B79 design B79/01 23.01.1980 Pogoria Gdynia
B-481 (ПНР), тип Скульптор Коненков design B481/06 31.03.1980 Genova Bridge (Gloucestershire, Global Spirit, Агостиньо Нето, Борис Лиманов) Kingstown (Limassol, Odessa)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/08 31.03.1980 Леонид Елькин (Leonid Yelkin) 790643 Владивосток (Belize City, Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design В408/09 24.05.1980 Sei Whale (Сейвал, Ефим Кривошеев) 790611 Douala (Бастер, Saint Petersburg, Морони, Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-437 (ПНР), тип Николай Коперник design B437/41 31.05.1980 Академик Хохлов (Akademikis Hohlovs) М-33489 Восточный (Valletta, Limassol, Рига, Riga)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design В408/10 27.06.1980 Грейвал (Grey Whale, Казань) 792047 Saint Petersburg (Морони, Мурманск)
B-670 (ПНР), тип Конституция СССР design B670/03 30.07.1980 Рыбак Приморья М-33474 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/11 12.09.1980 Ардатов (Yellow, Михаил Боронин) М-33478 Находка (Belize City, Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/12 11.1980 Pilot Whale (Михаил Вербицкий) 800582 Чарлстаун (Калининград, Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-670 (ПНР), тип Конституция СССР design B670/04 10.12.1980 Pusan (Рыбак Чукотки) (none) (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Владивосток, Vladivostok)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/13 29.12.1980 Павел Панин М-33491 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design В408/15 1981 Леонид Новоспасский (none)
B-68 (ПНР), тип Zulawy design В68/04 1981 Ключевская сопка (Mazury) Петропавловск-Камчатский (Szczecin)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/14 28.02.1981 Семён Лапшенков М-33492 Saint Petersburg (Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-437 (ПНР), тип Николай Коперник design B437/42 28.03.1981 Blue Stream (Akademikis Artobolevskis, Академик Артоболевский) 800417 Valletta (Limassol, Рига, Riga)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design В408/16 06.1981 БУТЦ Хабаровск (Константин Фомченко) М-37649 Мурманск (Murmansk)
B-670 (ПНР), тип Конституция СССР design B-670/05 06.1981 Рыбак Владивостока 802342 Владивосток
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/17 31.08.1981 Сергей Макаревич М-37650 Мурманск (Murmansk)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/18 27.10.1981 Golden Fortune (Леонид Иванов) Pusan (Busan), Busan Metropolitan City (Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-670 (ПНР), тип Конституция СССР design B670/06 30.11.1981 Григорий Диденко (Пищевая индустрия) Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-481 (ПНР), тип Скульптор Коненков design B 481/07 30.11.1981 Lince (Alice, Еврошиппинг Один, Пётр Машеров) 802291 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/19 22.12.1981 Dmitriy Pokramovich (Дмитрий Покрамович, Green) 810866 Belize City (Мурманск)
862, 862/II design 862/10 11.1981 Галс ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
B-348 (ПНР), тип Parandowski design B348/01 1.03.1982 Katharina (Romer, Parandowski) Valletta (Limassol, Gdynia)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/20 12.03.1982 Виктор Стрельцов М-37653 Холмск (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design B-95 (ПНР), тип Dar Młodzieży B95/1 30.06.1982 Dar Mlodziezy 630002 Gdynia
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/21 12.08.1982 Brodyuk (Владимир Бродюк) 810885 Бастер (Владивосток)
B-481 (ПНР), тип Скульптор Коненков design B 481/08 30.09.1982 Prominence (Niledutch Prominence, NDS Prominence, Atlantic Herald, Георгий Пясецкий) Морони (Limassol, Kingstown, Монровия, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
B-348 (ПНР), тип Parandowski design B348/02 10.1982 Despina (Domeyko, Karlowicz) Valletta (Limassol, Gdynia)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/22 25.10.1982 Сергей Коршунович Мурманск (Murmansk)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/23 17.12.1982 Сиглан (Николай Куропаткин) М-37671 Владивосток (Магадан, Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/24 21.02.1983 Метелица (Капитан Ардеев) 820957 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Нефтегаз type, B-92 design B92/51 26.05.1983 Thanh Long (Нефтегаз-25) М-37692 (Vietnam) (Холмск, Kaliningrad)
Нефтегаз type, B-92 design B92/52 30.06.1983 Khagan Dadashov (Нефтегаз-26) М-37695 Баку (Baku)
Нефтегаз type, B-92 design B92/53 20.08.1983 Нефтегаз-27 820745 Холмск (Kholmsk)
B-552 design B552/01 09.1983 Integrity (Prodicos) Монровия (Panama, (Greece))
Нефтегаз type, B-92 design B92/54 31.10.1983 Hua Sheng Tua 701 (De Cheng, Нефтегаз-28) Yantai (Chefoo) ((China), Холмск, Kholmsk)
B-365 (ПНР), тип Курск design B365/01 30.12.1983 Kursk (Kurska, Курск) М-37698 Valletta (Рига, Riga)
Нефтегаз type, B-92 design B92/55 30.12.1983 Intrepide Sea (Sable Sea, Нефтегаз-29) Halifax (Холмск, Kholmsk)
B-365 (ПНР), тип Курск design B365/02 1984 Kaluga (Pure, Арвид Пельше) 05901R Valletta (Рига, Riga)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/25 23.03.1984 Павел Стрельцов Мурманск (Murmansk)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/26 14.05.1984 Viktor Mironov (Виктор Миронов) 833020 Panama (Arkhangelsk, Мурманск, Murmansk)
Нефтегаз type, B-92 design B92/56 28.08.1984 PSKR-702 (Нефтегаз-30) М-37714 Береговая охрана Азербайджана (Баку, Baku)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/27 31.08.1984 Николай Варламов Мурманск (Murmansk)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/28 22.10.1984 Skagen (King Bass, Свердловск) 843412 Kingstown (Batumi, Belize City, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
B-349 design B349/06 11.1984 Balboa (Sea Life, Ocean Pacific 1, Colombia I, Colombia, C.T.E.Lucia, Almirante Jose Podilla, Ciudad de Barranquilla) Бастер (Братислава, Batumi, (none), Limassol, Isla de San Andres)
B-552 design B552/04 12.1984 Kapadokia (Red Point, Limbazhi, Лимбажи, Tenacity, Marathon) Монровия (Палермо, Valletta, Limassol, Riga)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/29 3.01.1985 Ахтиар (Коканд) 842348 Находка (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Atlet-class type, B-99/I design B-99/01 29.03.1985 Атлет-1 М-37743 Turkmenbashi (Baku)
B-365 (ПНР), тип Курск design B365/03 30.04.1985 Samara (Kamilo Sjenfuegoss, Камило Сьенфуэгос) М-37728 Монровия (Valletta, Рига, Riga)
Atlet-class type, B-99/I design B-99/02 23.05.1985 Atlet-2 (Атлет-2) М-41955 Баку (Baku)
Atlet-class type, B-99/I design В-99/03 06.1985 Starlight EHCO (Zakher Star, Sea Titan, Атлет-3) Лагос (Kingstown, (unknown port), Kaliningrad)
Нефтегаз type, B-92 design B92/57 21.08.1985 Нефтегаз-31 М-41957 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
B-365 (ПНР), тип Курск design B365/04 09.1985 Novgorod (Akademikis Bocvars, Akademikis Bočvars, Академик Бочвар) М-37729 Valletta (Рига, Riga)
B-481 (ПНР), тип Скульптор Коненков design B 481/09 3.09.1985 Prodigy (Niledutch Prodigy, NDS Prodigy, Silkeborg, Hudson, Юрий Максарёв) 8500666 Морони (Limassol, Nassau, Odessa)
Нефтегаз type, B-92 design B92/58 28.09.1985 Song Dinh 01 (Shong Zin, Нефтегаз-32) Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (Baku)
Atlet-class type, B-99/I design В-99/04 24.12.1985 Атлет-4 852680 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Нефтегаз type, B-92 design B92/59 25.12.1985 Osprey Explorer (Гепард, Нефтегаз-33) Panama (Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Ilyichyovsk)
B-365 (ПНР), тип Курск design B365/07 1986 Tula (Perle, Ян Калнберзин) 06009J Valletta (Рига, Riga)
Atlet-class type, B-99/I design В-99/05 26.02.1986 Atlet-5 (Атлет-5) Баку (Baku)
B-552 design B552/06 03.1986 Attalya (Black Point, Liepaya, Лиепая, Loyalty, Miletos I) Монровия (Палермо, Valletta, Limassol, Riga, (none), (Sweden))
B-365 (ПНР), тип Курск design B365/05 31.03.1986 Smolensk (Akademikis Čelomejs, Академик Челомей) 852915 Монровия (Valletta, Рига, Riga)
Atlet-class type, B-99/I design В-99/06 30.04.1986 Islam Kerimov (Atlet-6, Атлет-6) Баку (Baku)
Atlet-class type, B-99/I design В-99/07 06.1986 Marlin I (Atlet-7, Атлет-7) 852712 Сьюдад-дель-Кармен (Порт-Вила, (unknown port), Роттердам, Kaliningrad)
B-365 (ПНР), тип Курск design B365/06 06.1986 Belgorod (Belgoroda, Белгород) 06008H Valletta (Рига, Riga)
Atlet-class type, B-99/I design B-99/08 31.07.1986 Atlet-8 (Атлет-8) 863365 Баку (Baku)
Atlet-class type, B-99/I design В-99/09 26.09.1986 Ramiz Hajiyev (Atlet-9, Атлет-9) 863379 Баку (Baku)
B-481 (ПНР), тип Скульптор Коненков design B 481/10 26.09.1986 Carmania Express (Kjell Sverre, Scan Carrier, Jolly Giallo, Академик Горбунов) Valletta (Limassol, Panama, Batumi, London, Кальяри, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/30 29.12.1986 Антур (Dalmor II) 867065 Владивосток (Gdynia, Valletta)
B-364 (ПНР), тип Kociewie design B364/01 31.12.1986 Атлантик Леди (Atlantic Lady, Kociewie) Saint Petersburg (Чарлстаун, Belize City, Valletta, Limassol, Szczecin)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/31 30.04.1987 Альтаир (Altair II, Altair) 440636 Невельск (Valletta, Gdynia)
Design B-810 (Poland), Druzhba B810/1 31.07.1987 Дружба М-41998 Odessa
B-352 (ПНР), тип Павлин Виноградов(2) design B352/01 08.1987 Омолон (Arctic Spirit, Balkan Trader, Thirza, Bothnia Stone, Sea Trader, Павлин Виноградов) 860973 Холмск (Valletta, Kingstown, (unknown port), Arkhangelsk)
B-489, тип Finnsailor design B489/1 21.10.1987 Sailor (Finnsailor) 735 Таллинн (Helsinki, Мальмё)
Design B-810 (Poland), Druzhba B810/2 26.11.1987 Мир М-42005 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
B-364 (ПНР), тип Kociewie design B364/02 19.12.1987 Brazilian Lady (Caribbean Lady, Powisle) 866823 Belize City (Valletta, Limassol, Szczecin)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/32 30.12.1987 Rybachiy (Рыбачий) 870015 Panama (Мурманск, Murmansk)
General cargo 1988 Con Zelo (Adriaan Pieter Sr., Narvik, Elunda, Rela) Веркендам (Zwijndrecht, Зволле)
B-364 (ПНР), тип Kociewie design В364/03 22.04.1988 Балтик Форвард (Baltic Forward, Baltic Breeze, Vega, Kurpie) Калининград (Limassol, Монровия, Kingstown, Szczecin)
B-488 (ПНР), тип Zeran design B488/03 30.05.1988 Blu (Jolly Blu, Debica) Чарлстаун ((Italy), Gdansk)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/34 15.08.1988 Sovetskaya Konstitutsiya (Советская Конституция) М-42025 Panama (Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-352 (ПНР), тип Павлин Виноградов(2) design B352/02 31.08.1988 Uk Sea VII (Сабетта, Юрий Тарапуров, Albatros S., Albatros, Otoma, Теодор Нетте) Малакаль Харбор (Arkhangelsk, Петропавловск-Камчатский, Kingstown, Таллинн, (unknown port))
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/35 25.11.1988 Revolyutsiya (Революция) М-42034 Panama (Мурманск, Murmansk)
B-352 (ПНР), тип Павлин Виноградов(2) design B352/03 31.12.1988 Inzhener Plavinskiy (Инженер Плавинский) 872985 Valletta (Arkhangelsk)
B-364 (ПНР), тип Kociewie design B364/04 31.12.1988 Сапфир (Sapphire, Interocean No. 2, Interocean No.8, Podlasie) 9375 Мурманск (Портсмут, Виктория, Panama, Szczecin, Монровия)
B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design B408/33 31.12.1988 Zavolzhsk (Заволжск) М-42032 Panama (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design B-810 (Poland), Druzhba B810/3 20.03.1989 Херсонес 244452 Sochi (Sevastopol, Kerch)
B-352 (ПНР), тип Павлин Виноградов(2) design B352/04 28.06.1989 Александр Сибиряков (Aleksandr Sibiryakov, А. Сибиряков) 880159 Arkhangelsk (Valletta)
Design B-810 (Poland), Druzhba B810/4 30.06.1989 Паллада М-42044 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-352 (ПНР), тип Павлин Виноградов(2) design B352/05 22.09.1989 Алдан (Timberstone, Red Stone, Kodima, Капитан Глотов) Холмск (Kingstown, Valletta, Arkhangelsk)
B-670 (ПНР), тип Конституция СССР design B670/01 28.09.1989 Kon (Конституция СССР) Belize City (Холмск, Kholmsk)
B-539, тип Finntrader design B539/2 18.12.1989 Tolmi (Pisces Venturer, Finnwood, Lanka Abhaya) Пирей (Douglas, Nassau, (Finland), Helsinki)
B-352 (ПНР), тип Павлин Виноградов(2) design B352/06 7.02.1990 Тобол (Solombala, Nord, Olma, Капитан Пономарев) Холмск (Монровия, Kingstown, (unknown port), Arkhangelsk)
B-364-II (ПНР), тип Warmia design B364/05 1.06.1990 Новый Свет (Noviy Svet, Greenlandia, Amistad, Murmansk Night, Sun Regina, Warmia) 9376 Saint Petersburg (Чарлстаун, Belize City, Братислава, Nassau, Монровия, Szczecin)
B-352 (ПНР), тип Павлин Виноградов(2) design B352/07 5.10.1990 Иоганн Махмасталь М-42388 Arkhangelsk
B-352 (ПНР), тип Павлин Виноградов(2) design B352/08 29.12.1990 Arctic T (Arctic Star, Tegra, Академик Глушко) 893816 Фунафути (Монровия, Valletta, Arkhangelsk)
B-671, тип Atria design 2 28.05.1990 Алиот (Joon Sung No.5, Арчер, Acrux) Владивосток (Pusan (Busan), Busan Metropolitan City, Gdansk)
B-498 (Польша), тип Translubeca design 49801 1.11.1990 Poseidon Express (Translubeca) 88380 Belize City (Lubeck)
B-364-II (ПНР), тип Warmia design B364/06 4.03.1991 Кристал Атлантика (Marianao Ice, Roztocze) 709203 Владивосток (Valletta, Limassol, Монровия, Szczecin)
Design B-810 (Poland), Druzhba B810/5 28.05.1991 Надежда М-42409 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
B-364-II (ПНР), тип Warmia design B364/207 5.12.1991 Кристал Арктика (Amata, Chiquita Amata, Mazowsze) 709381 Владивосток (Valletta, Limassol, Szczecin)
B-671, тип Atria design 4 15.07.1991 Дерсу Узала (Alphard) 887054 Холмск (Gdynia)
B-369 (Польша), тип Justinian design B369/01 24.01.1992 Zhong Xiang (Ecuador Star, Polar Ecuador, Justinian) Монровия (Южная Тарава, Nassau)
B-364-II (ПНР), тип Warmia design B364/208 30.06.1992 Кристал Африка (Abava, Chiquita Abava) 709583 Владивосток (Valletta, Limassol)
B-355 (ПНР), тип H.Cegielski design B355/4 12.1992 MSC Joy (Northem Joy, Canada Senator, Cma Xingang, Contship Mexico, Sea Vigor, Hyundai Tacoma, Sea Hawk) G34697 Valletta ((unknown port))
B-369/I (Польша), тип Caribbean Universal design B369-I/1 14.01.1993 Yong Xiang 3 (Cape Town Star, Caribbean Reef, Hornbreeze, Geestcrest, Caribbean Universal) Panama (Nassau, Коломбо)
B-369/I (Польша), тип Caribbean Universal design B369-I/2 31.03.1993 Hai Feng 728 (Durban Star, Coral Reef, Geesttide, Horncloud, Coral Universal) 93Y1062 Panama (Nassau, Коломбо)
B-369 (Польша), тип Justinian design B369/06 31.08.1993 Taganrogskiy Zaliv (Crystal Reefer, Chile Star, Polar Chile, Trajan) Panama (Монровия, Nassau)
B-369/II (Польша), тип Dole America design B362-II/2 13.07.1994 Dole Europa 17823 Nassau
B-501 (Польша), тип Finnhansa design B501-I/1 31.07.1994 Euroferry Egnazia (Transrussia, Euroferry Sicilia, Finnhansa) Палермо (Rostock, (none), Helsinki)
B-501 (Польша), тип Finnhansa design B501/I/2 10.02.1995 Finnpartner 93793 Мальмё
B-501 (Польша), тип Finnhansa design B501/I/3 1.05.1995 Euroferry Olympia (Transeuropa) Палермо (Lubeck)
B-501 (Польша), тип Finnhansa design B501/I/4 24.10.1995 Finntrader Мальмё
Фрегат B811/01 / 681 17.07.2000 Royal Clipper (Gwarek) 22893 Valletta (Люксембург, (unknown port))
8203 (Польша), тип Harle design 8203/04 25.08.2000 Nordkap (BBC Nordkap, Normed Hamburg, Flinternoord) 94554 St. John's (Гибралтар)
8203 (Польша), тип Harle design 8203/8 1.09.2000 Аквамарин (Kimberley Rose, BBC Northsea, Northsea, Mowensteert) Корсаков (St. John's, (unknown port))
8184 design 8184/08 26.08.2002 Scio Sky (CMA CGM Charcot, CSAV Rio Loa, P&O Nedlloyd Dubai, Euro Max) Монровия
8234 (Польша), тип Cathrine Rickmers design 8234/01 29.11.2002 Rin (Cathrine Rickmers, Norasia Valparaiso) Малакаль Харбор (Монровия)
8168 (Польша), тип Hual Transporter design 8168/15 19.12.2006 Taipan (Morning Countess) 26039 Nassau ((none))
8184 design 8184/13 22.01.2007 MSC Celine (MSC Mendoza, Westerdiek) Panama (Монровия)
8168 (Польша), тип Hual Transporter design 8168/24 24.03.2009 RCC Asia (CSCC Asia) Nassau
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 6.07.2013 Stavangerfjord 30986 Hirtshals

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B40/101 - B40/91 12.1969 Torio (Джузеппе ди Витторио) 691725 Сан-Лоренцо (Odessa)
B-40 (ПНР), тип Коммунист design B40/102 04.1970 Тойво Антикайнен М-29169 Odessa
B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design В69/19 17.11.1971 Советское Приморье М-30593 Находка (Nakhodka)
B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия design B46/17 02.1976 Rashi (Пантелеймон Лепешинский, Arch I) Kingstown (Владивосток, Vladivostok, Szczecin)
B79 design B-79/II/3 29.06.1984 Калиакра 510397 Варна
Design 17380, Sakala 502 2.06.1999 San Fernando Rey (Harjumaa, Safmarine Houston, Didon) Douglas (Таллинн)


To the list of facilities