FleetPhoto

Паромы (накатные пассажирские)


List of all types and projects  ·  All vessel's photos of this class
 
 
 

Subsections

• Ferry (no beds)
○ Design 0379, тип Советский Дагестан
○ Design 081.01
○ Design 1014
○ Design 1053
○ Design 11612-B
○ Design 12042
○ Design 16300
○ Design 17600
○ Design 1781, тип П
○ Design 3221
○ Design 3243
○ Design 383
○ Design 618М
○ Design 661
○ Design 6720
○ Design 721, тип Советский Азербайджан
○ Design 82220П, 82220ПМ
○ Design 97.51
○ Class Amorella, проект (СФРЮ)
○ Class Apollo
○ Class Athena
○ Class Aura Seaways
○ Design B-338
○ Design B-489, тип Finnsailor
○ Design B-490 (ПНР), тип Pomerania
○ Design B-494
○ Design B-498 (Польша), тип Translubeca
○ Design B-501 (Польша), тип Finnhansa
○ Design B-590 (Польша)
○ Design B-591/I (Польша), тип Golfo Dei Coralli
○ Design B-616
○ Class Betula
○ Class Bithia
○ Class Blue Star 1, проект (Нидерланды)
○ Class Blue Star Paros, проект (Южная Корея)
○ Class Canguro Cabo San Sebastian
○ Class Carferry Viking I
○ Design CNF06
○ Design CNF11CPD
○ Design CNF18C
○ Design CNF22
○ Class Color Fantasy, проект (Финляндия)
○ Class Coraggio, проект (Италия)
○ Class Cruise Roma, проект (Италия)
○ Design Damen Fast RoPax Ferry 8521
○ Class Dawn Merchant
○ Class Djurgården 9
○ Class Domizia
○ Class Dronning Ingrid
○ Design E-Flexer, Stena Estrid
○ Class Eagle, проект 899 (Франция)
○ Class Easy Rider
○ Class European Gateway, проект (Германия)
○ Class European Seaway
○ Färja 61/191
○ Class Färja 61/268, проект (Швеция)
○ Class Färja 61/272
○ Class Färja 61/291
○ Design Ferry 45 RO-PAX
○ Class Finlandia, проект (Финляндия)
○ Class Finncarrier, проект (Финляндия)
○ Class Galaxy, проект (Финляндия)
○ Class Galloway Princess
○ Class Hamlet
○ Class Hammerodde
○ Class Hengist
○ Design InCat 98m Evolution 10B (Австралия), тип Incat Tasmania
○ Design JSL-602
○ Class Knossos Palace
○ Class Kong Harald
○ La Superba
○ Class Maersk Dunkerque
○ Class Maid of Argyll
○ Majestic
○ Class Mariella, проект (Финляндия)
○ Class Mersey Viking
○ Class Mette Mols
○ Class Moby Wonder, проект (Южная Корея)
○ Class New Akashia, проект (Япония)
○ Class Nils Dacke
○ Class Nils Holgersson, проект (Германия)
○ Class Olau Hollandia (1981г.)
○ Class Palladio
○ Class Partenope
○ Class Peter Pan (1986г.)
○ Class Peter Pan, проект (Германия)
○ Class Piero della Francesca
○ Class Povl Anker
○ Class Prins Bertil
○ Class Prinsessan Christina
○ Class Prometheus
○ Class Red Falcon, проект (Великобритания)
○ Class Robin Hood, проект (Финляндия)
○ Class Romantika, проект (Финляндия)
○ Class Saltsjöbaden 1
○ Class Sibilla
○ Design Sietas Typ 166
○ Design Sietas Typ 185
○ Class Sietas Typ 67
○ Class Silja Serenade
○ Class Skandia
○ Class Smat, проект CNF03.01
○ Class Spirit of Britain
○ Class Spirit of Free Enterprise
○ Class Stena Britannica II, проект (Южная Корея)
○ Class Stena Britannica, проект (Германия)
○ Class Stena Nautica
○ Class Stena Seapacer 1, проект (Испания)
○ Class Superfast V
○ Class Superfast VII
○ Class Superfast XI
○ Class Superflex Alfa
○ Class SuperSpeed
○ Class Svea
○ Class Svea Corona
○ Class Ta' Pinu
○ Class Tlemcen
○ Class Tor Britannia
○ Class Turella, проект (Финляндия)
○ Varuna
○ Class Venus, проект (Латвия)
○ Class Via Ligure
○ Class Viking Grace-class
○ Class Viking Saga
○ Class Vingtor
○ Class Visby
○ Class Visby
○ Class Volcan de Tamadaba
○ Class Volcan de Tamasite
○ Class Volcan de Tauce
○ Class Volcan de Teide
○ Class Амурский залив, проект (СССР)
○ Class Георг Отс
○ Design ЛДП-0918
○ ПКТ-25Э, тип Автодор
○ Class Сахалин, проект 1809

Table of vessels of class

Order by: Date of Built  ·  Place of Built  ·  Year and Place of Built  ·  Modification  ·  Last Name  ·  First Name  ·  Editor's order

««1234 ··· 12»»
Yard NrBuiltWdwn.NameDatePort
13
3007(China)
AhvensalmiSavonlinna
2010Aiolos IIPiraeus
Dinh Vu 04Haiphong
Elblag(unknown port)
Encar NacionBarcelona
Ege Gaz 3
≈ 2022
İstanbul
Erdemler
Harukaze(Japan)
HessuHelsinki
Heybeliadaİstanbul
Jakke JokilauttaTurku
LuiseBerlin
Matsumae Maru(Japan)
Mutiara Ferindo V
≤ 2020
Panjang
Fujian Mawei
P-306(Vietnam)
P51(other port)
Parom-12Krasnoyarsk
PrayZanzibar
Roswin(Indonesia)
Salakh 2(Iran)
San Andres(Chile)
Sao Gabriel(Brasil)
Sentinel(India)
Sevryuga(Russian SFSR)
StokkafjordHammerfest
Straussee Fähre(unknown port)
Talisoara 2Galati
Tekirdag 59İstanbul
Toyama FerryToyama
VolnaKonakovo
EKO-paromБалтийск
HaksolokMadeira
801Glen SannoxGlasgow
1551865Vidar
1938
Stockholm
≈ 1918
Fagerudd
1912
Enköping
WilhelmStockholm
1891ConcordiaBerlin
1895Volgar
06.1956
Kazan
01.1955
04.1948
03.1946
≤ 1941
≤ 1925
≤ 03.1912
Volgar I
≈ 1906
Nizhniy Novgorod
Volgar
≈ 1902
189604.1967499
1963
Gorky
20 let Chuvashskoy ASSR
01.1955
04.1948
03.1946
≥ 1940
№10 Okar
03.1934
№18 Okar
≤ 1925
Nizhny Novgorod
Okar
1918
(Russian SFSR)
≈ 1902
Nizhniy Novgorod
1897Djurgården 4
06.11.2018
Stockholm
2004
1900
Nybron 2
23827.04.1901Flyt
03.1999
Stockholm
Mazza
03.1993
1982
Visby
Djurgården 5
1971
Stockholm
2981902Oden Gamle
1981
Stockholm
Bebban III
1977
Ostergyllen
1960
Norrköping
Oden
1907
Vaxholm
Essingen IStockholm
1903FöriTurku
1905№11 Volgar
????
Gorky
Volgar
≤ 1938
№ 19
≤ 10.1924
Nizhny Novgorod
Volgar II
01.1924
№ 19 Volgar IINizhniy Novgorod
190902.1961Okar
????
Gorky
№12 Okar
≤ 1938
Okar
≈ 1916
Nizhniy Novgorod
Okar II
1926Gorodskaya pereprava(Russian SFSR)
17014.10.1926Kalakala
10.1934
Seattle
PeraltaSan Francisco
192712.1962Smychka
06.1956
Кинешма
01.1955
04.1948
03.1946
1929Zheleznodorozhnik(Russian SFSR)
61930Calledonia
2011
Tynningö
1977
Stockholm
Färja 62/79
1956
Strömsunds Färja II
01.1946
Strömsund
Hammerdals FärjaHammerdal
441931Emelie
01.07.2019
Stockholm
2004
Emelie av Hammarby Sjöstad
11.2000
Tivoliexpressen
1998
Angsholmen
1991
Gullmarsfarjan II
1967
(Sweden)
Femøsund
1953
Bandholm
Vemmenaes(Denmark)

««1234 ··· 12»»
List of all types and projects  ·  All vessel's photos of this class
Report a mistake in type's/project's description or name


Your comment

Please do not discuss political topics or you will be banned for 1 month!
You need to log in to write comments.