FleetPhoto

Hanwha Ocean Co. Ltd

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Geoje-si Hanwha Ocean Co. Ltd since 05.2023
 Geoje-si Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering (DSME) before 05.2023
1982 Daewoo Shipbuilding & Heavy Machinery Ltd.
1994 Daewoo Heavy Industries Ltd.
2000 Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering Co. Ltd.

Address: Geoje (Кодже), South Korea
Верфь расположена на двух сторонах острова, таким образом одна часть верфи находится в городском районе Okpo (Окпо-Дон)

http://www.dsme.co.kr/

List of vessels owned by this entity (3)

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Drilling Rigs 1983 Nanhai VIII (Jim Cunningham, Charles Donabedian) (none)
Капитан Бетхин type 1006 22.08.1985 Капитан Бетхер Leningrad
Bulkers 1017 18.09.1985 Vum (Arnavaz, Acrobat, Devotional, Iran Eshraghi) Moroni ((Iran), Hong Kong, Bandar-Abbas)
Tankers 2005 07.1985 Sentinel I (Ocean Pearl, Synergy, Uqba Ibn Nafi) Monrovia (Dammam)
Контейнеровозы 4007 01.04.1985 SSG Edward A.Carter Jr. (Sealand Oregon, OOCL Innovation, Nedlloyd Hudson, Susan C) Norfolk ((none))
Bulkers 1986 FESCO Ob (Обь, Rosita) Majuro (Vladivostok, Grimstad)
Ulsan; Flight I, II, III (South Korea) type 30.05.1986 Kyongbuk Navy South Korea
Капитан Бетхин type 1032 05.04.1986 St. Iakov (Borzna, Berezovka, Георгий Берначук, Anita) Monrovia (Valletta, (unknown port), Odessa, Manila)
Вспомогательные пограничные корабли и суда 26.05.1988 Jaemin 1 Corea Coast Guard
Автомобилевозы 4407 31.03.1988 Auto Banner Panama (Pusan (Busan), Busan Metropolitan City)
Tankers 5025 10.1988 Nireus (Hellenic Blue, Team Anmaj, Anmaj, Galahad) Monrovia (Nassau)
Pohang, mod. Flight II-VI (South Korea) type 08.1989 Wonju Navy South Korea
Hanjin 2700 design 4018 27.02.1989 MSC Sabrina III (MSC Sabrina, Hanjin Oakland) Panama (Incheon)
Tatry, проект (Южная Корея) type 1049 24.03.1990 GNS Donghae (Dimitrios S, Alwine Oldendorff, Tatry) Jeju (Monrovia, Praga)
Tatry, проект (Южная Корея) type 1051 01.09.1991 Yu Lan Hai (Sea Magnolia, Moshill, Beskydy) Tianjin (Panama, Valletta, (Norway), Praga)
Ro-Ro 4410 26.07.1991 Pietro Manunta (Helena) 95405 Naples (Gothenburg, Husum)
Training vessels KJN-350 14.07.1992 Сартанг (No. 2 Galmaegi, Galmaegi No. 2) 9241242 Vladivostok (Panama, Pusan (Busan), Busan Metropolitan City)
Bulkers 5069 02.1993 Berge Kibo (BW Kibo, Sala) Douglas (Panama)
Контейнеровозы 1994 Port Said (Port Said Senator) Monrovia
Bulkers H-1071 26.03.1994 Hanjin Tacoma 9442987 Seogwipo (Panama, (South Korea))
Bulkers 1067 14.04.1994 Vadi (Wadi Alarish) 1620 Ulan Bator (Alexandria)
Bulkers 1073 15.06.1994 New Flame (Aditya Gautam, Skaustrand) 14831 Panama (Mumbai / Bombay, (none))
Bulkers 1074 09.05.1994 Wadi S (Wadi Sudr) 1621 Moroni (Alexandria)
Bulkers 1078 08.02.1995 GS Angel (Saar N, Saar Ore) Jeju (Monrovia)
Bulkers 1080 27.01.1995 Nordic Bothnia (Id Bothnia, Cedar 5, Moon Dancer, Ice Trader II, Franklin, Federal Franklin) Panama (Hong Kong, Saint John's, Limassol, (unknown port))
Bulkers 1081 15.03.1995 Енисей (Nordic Barents, Cedar 4, Izara Princess, Ice Power II, Baffin, Federal Baffin) 959291 Arkhangelsk (Panama, Hong Kong, Saint John's, Limassol, Bridgetown)
General cargo 1088 31.08.1995 Hoyanger (Star Hoyanger) Singapore (Bergen)
Bulkers 1090 1995 Orient Loong (Navios Libra II, Libra II, K Fortune) Panama
General cargo 1097 1995 Wadi Alarab Alexandria
Daewoo 2200, тип Canmar Fortune design 4037 01.12.1995 Lisbon Express (Cp Prospect, Cast Prospect, Canmar Fortune) Hamilton
Автомобилевозы 4413 11.1995 Don Juan Singapore (Stockholm)
Bulkers 1100 23.05.1996 Ocean Rosemary (Far Honest, Armata) 969368 Panama (Valletta)
Контейнеровозы 4033 01.1996 Pineza (Apl Philippines) Moroni (Valletta, Oakland (California))
Daewoo 2200, тип Canmar Fortune design 4038 01.02.1996 Valencia Express (CP Performer, Lykes Performer, Cast Prominence, Canmar Courage) 20106 Hamilton
Bulkers 1104 21.01.1997 Costas (Costas L, Mary H) Nassau (Monrovia)
Bulkers 1112 07.01.1997 Wadi Alkarnak Alexandria
Daewoo 2100 design 4045 23.04.1997 Meratus Java (Maruba Tango, Felicitas Rickmers, Sea Jaguar, Conti Jacksonville) (Indonesia) ((none), Hamburg)
Контейнеровозы 4053 05.12.1997 MSC Ishyka (Conti Cartagena, MOL Splendor, Cap Pilar, CMA CGM Eagle, MSC Provence, Sea-Land Argentina) 93377 Monrovia (Hamburg, (none))
Daewoo 3900, Ville D'Aquarius design 4062 04.11.1997 MSC Patricia (Buxstar, ANL Georgia, Ville De Mimosa) G93414 Monrovia (Hamburg)
Автомобилевозы 4415 07.1997 Don Carlos 9122655 Singapore (Stockholm)
Kwanggaeto Daewang, project KDX-1 (South Korea) type 24.07.1998 Kwanggaeto Daewang Navy South Korea
Bulkers 1118 09.01.1998 Cape Toronto (Tai Fu Star, Crystal Star, Azul Glory, Dyna Aquarius) 26277P Hong Kong (Panama)
Canmar Pride type 4056 07.07.1998 Mississauga Express (CP Pride, Canmar Pride) Hamilton
Canmar Pride type 4057 22.08.1998 Ottawa Express (CP Honour, Canmar Honour) 22338 Hamilton
Контейнеровозы 4066 03.07.1998 Diyala (Lotus Maritimus, X-Press Indus, Bunga Teratai 3) Funafuti (Panama, (none), Klang (Kelang))
Tankers 5105 07.05.1998 Freesia I (La Rosa I, La Mer, Kim Jacob, Celebes) 9835566 Panama (Majuro, Monrovia, (none))
Tankers 5107 06.02.1998 Global M (DS Saturn, Saturn Glory) Singapore ((none), Panama)
Tankers 5151 1998 Panagia Armata Valletta
Tankers 5116 05.01.1999 Pacific Lagoon (Petrokrepost) 11488 Monrovia
Tankers 5117 29.04.1999 Vorets (Petrodvorets) 9937333 Malakal Harbour (Monrovia, Piraeus, (none))
Tankers 5119 16.06.1999 Mega (Umnenga I, Althea) Basseterre (Monrovia, Piraeus)
Tankers 5136 1999 Samah (Savior, Eurohope, Genmar Hope, Crude Hope, Nord Hope) (Iran) (Moroni, Monrovia, Majuro, Piraeus, Singapore)
Tankers 20.03.2000 Leonid (Wembley, Eagle Ray, Conger, Gulf Grace) 100270 Panama (Malakal Harbour, Majuro, Nassau)
Газовозы 2203 03.01.2000 K. Acacia 0051217 Panama
Контейнеровозы 4068 14.07.2000 Wadi Alrayan Alexandria
Автомобилевозы 4423 13.04.2000 Tamesis 21781 Tonsberg
Tankers 5155 10.07.2000 Evrospirit (Tenerife Spirit, Bosco Tapias) 10763B Monrovia
Tankers 5156 16.10.2000 Kriti Spirit (Algeciras Spirit, Nuria Tapias) 26463 Monrovia (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
World Trumpet, проект (Ю.Корея) type 5171 05.01.2000 Lakatamia (Seabulk Reliant, World Trumpet) Nassau (Monrovia, Panama)
Tankers 5176 27.04.2000 Борей (Boray, Moray, Gulf Progress) 28320K Kaliningrad (Valletta, Majuro, Nassau)
Ro-Ro 7504 12.05.2000 Fundy Rose (Canada 2014, Blue Star Ithaki, Superferry Ithaki) 9203916 Ottawa (Athens, (unknown port))
Газовозы 7602 01.09.2000 Coral Ivory (BW Helen, Baltic Viking) 14438V Rotterdam (Oslo)
Bulkers 1124 15.03.2001 Yong Fa Men (Marto, Myrto) 01Y1039 Nanjing (Majuro, Valletta, Chios)
Bulkers 1126 06.09.2001 Oriental Promotion (Dubai Pride, Amira) Monrovia (Panama, Majuro, Alexandria)
Bulkers 1127 07.11.2001 Berge Arctic (BW Arctic) 22991 Panama (Bergen)
Bulkers 1139 22.03.2001 Alpha Afovos 0140299 Piraeus
Daewoo 6500 design 4071 01.08.2001 Buxcoast (CMA CGM Voltaire) Madeira (Hamburg, Monrovia)
Контейнеровозы 4078 06.2001 Northern Endeavour (Cap Frio, Andhika Loreto) Monrovia (Singapore, Panama)
Grande Europa type 4428 27.03.2001 Grande Scandinavia 77569 Palermo
Автомобилевозы 4429 28.05.2001 Grande Ellade 77570 Palermo
Tankers 5150 12.01.2001 Star I (New Hellas, Hellas Warrior) 23979R Monrovia (Andros)
Tankers 5154 16.01.2001 Agape Soul (Antares Shine, Sonangol Kizomba) 0138989 Monrovia (Nassau)
Tankers 5178 12.2001 Minerva Astra (Stromness) Valletta (Piraeus, (none))
Tankers 5181 08.01.2001 Kitakaze (BW Utah, Utah) Djibouti (Panama)
Tankers 5187 11.05.2001 BW Utik (Utik) Panama (Hong Kong)
Tankers 5190 08.06.2001 Amore Mio II (Georgios S.) Monrovia (Piraeus)
Moby Wonder, проект (Южная Корея) type 7505 03.05.2001 Moby Wonder 77567 Naples
Moby Wonder, проект (Южная Корея) type 7506 25.06.2001 Finlandia (Freedom, Moby Freedom) 77568 Eckerö (Naples)
Bulkers 1141 31.01.2002 AC Jiahe (Fortune Genius, Pontonikis, Anangel Galini) 98925 Panama (Limassol, Piraeus)
Газовозы 2206 23.10.2002 Excalibur 01670S Antwerpen
Контейнеровозы 4084 20.12.2002 Glasgow Express (Maersk Dayton, CP Borealis, Contship Borealis) Hamburg (London)
Tankers 5210 01.2002 Overseas Pearlmar (Pearlmar) Majuro (Limassol, Monrovia)
Blue Star Paros, проект (Южная Корея) type 7507 17.04.2002 Blue Star Paros 02072E Piraeus
Blue Star Paros, проект (Южная Корея) type 7508 07.06.2002 Blue Star Naxos 11014 Piraeus
Газовозы 2213 26.09.2003 Портовый (Portovyy, Excel, Peace River) 020803 Saint Petersburg (Valletta, Antwerpen, (none))
Газовозы 2215 29.08.2003 Methane Princess 23658 Majuro (London)
Daewoo 6500 design 4086 16.04.2003 MSC Ludovica G130085 Panama
Daewoo 6500 design 4087 26.06.2003 MSC Florentina G130086 Panama
Daewoo 4400 design 4089 03.06.2003 Toronto Express (CP Venture, Canmar Venture) 23822 Hamilton (London)
Daewoo 4400 design 4090 19.05.2003 OOCL Montreal 23823 Hong Kong
Daewoo 4400 design 4091 25.07.2003 Montreal Express (CP Spirit, Canmar Spirit) 23824 Hamilton (London)
Daewoo 6500 design 4092 10.11.2003 Northern Magnum (Los Angeles Express) G130088 Madeira (Hamburg)
Tankers 5222 07.01.2003 Amber 6 (Astro Sculptor) Panama (Piraeus)
Nevskiy Prospect, проект (Южная Корея) type 5230 29.08.2003 Nevskiy Prospect 68029 Libreville (Monrovia)
Nevskiy Prospect, проект (Южная Корея) type 5231 28.10.2003 Лиговский Проспект (Ligovsky Prospect) 68023 Saint Petersburg (Monrovia)
Tankers 5232 02.12.2003 Liteyny Prospect (Stena Contender) 03113332 Monrovia
Tankers 5233 30.04.2003 Walleye (Ottawa, Torm Ottawa) Majuro (Douglas, Singapore)
Tankers 2004 Дигнити (Dignity I, Eurodignity I, Teide Spirit) Saint Petersburg ((Liberia), (Spain))
Tankers 2004 Luggati (Everest Spirit) Monrovia (Nassau)
General cargo 1154 21.09.2004 Kartini Samudra (Pacific Eagle) 04126299 Jakarta (Piraeus)
Газовозы 2209 17.07.2004 Galicia Spirit (Elvira Tapias) Santa Cruz de Tenerife ((none))
Газовозы 2221 11.2004 LNG River Orashi 9266982 Hamilton
Контейнеровозы 4096 28.07.2004 Monte Cervantes (P&O Nedlloyd Salsa) Singapore (Madeira, Hamburg)
Автомобилевозы 4432 17.09.2004 Höegh Tokyo (Alliance Beaumont, Hual Tokyo) 25079 Oslo (Norfolk)
Tankers 5238 08.01.2004 DHT Lake (BW Lake, World Lake) Hong Kong (Douglas)
Tankers 5251 15.09.2004 Yellow Trader (Valtamed, Valtevere) Majuro (Valletta, Trieste, (unknown port))
Daewoo 8000 design 4102 28.04.2005 Northern Julie (Houston Express, Aries Voyager, Savannah Express, Savannah) G130199 Hamburg (Nassau)
Daewoo 8000 design 4107 19.12.2005 MSC Rania G130256 Panama
Автомобилевозы 4437 14.10.2005 Alliance Fairfax (Hoegh Kyoto, Maersk Willow) Norfolk (Singapore)
Tankers 5255 10.2005 Matterhorn Spirit Nassau
Tankers 2006 Minerva Nounou (Urals Princess) Athens (Monrovia)
Bulkers 1161 24.07.2006 Adonis 0660416 Panama
Газовозы 2229 28.11.2006 LNG Lokoja 25977 Hamilton
Автомобилевозы 4439 17.03.2006 Hoegh Detroit Oslo
Автомобилевозы 4442 26.05.2006 Patriot (Aida) Wilmington (Delaware) (Stockholm)
Eton, проект (Южная Корея) type 5272 04.2006 Umnenga II (Seaways Saugerties, Miltiadis M II, Eton) 12728 Monrovia
Eton, проект (Южная Корея) type 5273 16.06.2006 Vladimir Tikhonov 25797 Monrovia
Tankers 5283 12.2006 Minerva Alice (Urals Star) Piraeus (Monrovia)
Tankers 28.03.2007 Jiu Yue (Eastern Juniper, KHK Vision) Malakal Harbour (Hong Kong, Singapore)
Chungmugong Yi Sun-Sin, project KDX-2 (South Korea) type 01.10.2007 Gang Gam Chan Navy South Korea
Газовозы 2243 21.05.2007 Al Jassasiya 07152461 Piraeus
Design Q-Flex (Hyundai) 2246 31.10.2007 Al Safliya Nassau
Автомобилевозы 4440 16.01.2007 Höegh Shanghai 25640 Oslo
Faust type 4444 25.05.2007 Faust Stockholm
Tankers 5269 23.10.2007 Wafrah Al-Kuwayt
Eton, проект (Южная Корея) type 5274 18.05.2007 Windsor Knutsen (Windsor) 25798 Haugesund (Monrovia)
Eton, проект (Южная Корея) type 5275 26.07.2007 SCF Vankor (Aleksey Kosygin) 67489 Monrovia
Tankers 5290 02.02.2007 Al Soor II Al-Kuwayt
Design Q-Flex (Hyundai) 2247 15.01.2008 Duhail LRV36919 Nassau
Design Daewoo 180K BC 1170 25.09.2009 Ianthe Piraeus
Design Daewoo 180K BC 1172 29.06.2009 Navios Bonavis Panama
Design Q-Max (Samsung) 2256 01.01.2009 Lijmiliya Majuro
Газовозы 2259 03.08.2009 BW Brussels (BW GDF Suez Brussels) 27600 Singapore (Hamilton)
Design Q-Flex (Hyundai) 2265 26.03.2009 Al Sadd (Jelieha) 09177578 Majuro ((none))
Design Daewoo 14000 4135 26.03.2009 MSC Danit 113675 Panama
Daewoo 4400-II design 4144 02.07.2009 Stadt Marburg (Amsterdam Bridge) 114341 Saint John's ((none))
Design Daewoo 14000 4156 10.11.2009 CMA CGM Christophe Colomb 14111Q Marseille
Daewoo 4870 design 4212 09.02.2009 ZIM San Francisco (Conti San Francisco) Valletta (Hamburg, (none))
Daewoo 4870 design 4213 23.04.2009 Celsius Naples (OEL Badrinath, Ontario II, ZIM Ontario, Conti Ontario) 113439 Majuro (Panama, Monrovia, Valletta, Hamburg, (none))
SCF Primorye, проект (Южная Корея) type 5310 07.09.2009 СКФ Приморье (SCF Primorye) 67417 Saint Petersburg (Monrovia)
Контейнеровозы 2010 ZIM Asia (ALS Ceres, Sct Distinction, MOL Distinction) Monrovia (Majuro)
Daewoo 7100, Santa Rita - class type DSME 4149 10.12.2010 Santa Isabel (Paranagua Express, Leblon) 10256211 Copenhagen (Monrovia, Hamburg)
Design Daewoo 180K BC 1178 24.08.2010 Anangel Merchant 10194689 Piraeus
Daewoo 4600 design 4165 28.04.2010 Northern Power G114315 Monrovia
Daewoo 4400 design 4166 05.03.2010 TS Singapore (Robin Hunter, Dignity, Sct Dignity, MOL Dignity) 108384 Majuro (Antwerpen, Monrovia)
Daewoo 4400-II design 4167 07.05.2010 Ren Jian 20 (Pinlon Star, SCT Direction, MOL Direction) 10K0335 Quánzhōu (Majuro)
Design Daewoo 14000 4180 16.06.2010 MSC Genova G114699 Hamburg (Monrovia)
Daewoo 4600 design 4188 18.03.2010 Bea Schulte Hong Kong
SCF Primorye, проект (Южная Корея) type 5311 26.02.2010 SCF Samotlor (SCF Sakhalin) Monrovia ((unknown port))
Tankers 5337 13.07.2010 Kidan (Blue Pearl) Majuro
Tankers 2011 Almi Horizon Monrovia
Daewoo 82BC design 1188 25.03.2011 Alpha (Sunny Young) 42620 Majuro (Jeju)
Bulkers 1210 31.10.2011 Darya Ma 32213 Hong Kong
Tankers 2268 27.05.2011 Stena Crystal Sky (Crystal Sky) 10215F Stranraer (Hamilton)
Seabreeze type 3303 15.12.2011 Wind Enterprise (MPI Enterprise, Victoria Mathias, Seabreeze 1) Breskens (Bremerhaven, (none))
Seabreeze type 3304 21.12.2011 Tuo Peng (MPI Torben, Friedrich Ernestine) G116029 Shanghai (Monrovia, Bremerhaven)
Daewoo 7100, Santa Rita - class type 4151 06.05.2011 Santa Cruz 11256199 Copenhagen (Madeira, Luxembourg, Monrovia)
Design Daewoo 14000 4195 10.03.2011 MSC Teresa 115566 Panama
Daewoo 13000 design 4200 06.10.2011 MSC Rapallo 115920 Monrovia
Maersk Lima, проект (Южная Корея) type 4217 07.2011 Maersk Luz 9526904 Hong Kong
Автомобилевозы 4457 26.04.2011 Carmen Stockholm
Jolly Diamante type 4465 07.12.2011 Liberty Power (Jolly Diamante) 11234486 New York (Majuro, Genova)
Tankers 5348 03.11.2011 Sea Hymn (Signal Alpha, Stealth Skyros, Brave Catherine) Majuro (Valletta, Monrovia, Panama)
Tankers 5350 25.10.2011 Sonangol Kalandula 11222744 Nassau
Tankers 2012 Almi Galaxy Monrovia
Jolly Diamante type H4466 19.04.2012 Jolly Perla 88224 Genova
Daewoo 7100, Santa Rita - class type DSME 4234 15.05.2012 Santa Barbara 12256209 Copenhagen (Hamburg)
Jolly Diamante type H4467 28.09.2012 Cape San Juan (Jolly Cristallo) 88226 United States Navy (Genova)
Daewoo 82BC design 1205 05.01.2012 John M Carras 31141 Piraeus
Bulkers 1207 25.05.2012 Falkonera (Liberty Dream) 12226112 Monrovia (Majuro)
Drilling Rigs 3029 09.07.2012 Каспиан Эксплорер (Caspian Explorer) 12222688 Aktau (Panama)
Ulstein SOC5000 design 3402 29.12.2012 Aegir Panama
Daewoo 13000 design 4199 18.01.2012 MSC Ariane G115919 Panama
Daewoo 13000 design 4201 15.03.2012 MSC Vandya 115921 Panama
Daewoo 13000 design 4203 07.03.2012 MSC Aurora G43023 Panama
Maersk Lima H design 4221 06.01.2012 Maersk Laguna Singapore
Tankers 5357 11.10.2012 Almi Sky Monrovia
Tankers 5384 31.05.2012 Nikolay Zuyev Monrovia
Tankers 5385 10.09.2012 Georgy Maslov 39682 Monrovia
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 7510 12.06.2012 Blue Star Patmos 17272B Piraeus
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 7511 29.05.2012 Tanit 19033Q Tunis (La Goulette)
Tankers 2013 Almi Explorer Monrovia
Tankers 2013 Almi Sun Monrovia
Tankers 2013 Almi Navigator Monrovia
Jolly Diamante type H4468 21.02.2013 Cape Sable (Jolly Quarzo) United States Navy (Genova)
Saga Future type 1220 28.01.2013 Saga Frigg 31798 Hong Kong
Saga Future type 1221 13.03.2013 Saga Fjord Hong Kong
DSME 12000 design 3614 09.12.2013 ENSCO DS-11 (Atwood Advantage) 31773 Majuro
Drilling ships 3615 11.07.2013 Tungsten Explorer 37721 Nassau
Maersk Lima H design 4228 04.02.2013 Maersk Lamanai Hong Kong
Design Daewoo 9200 4241 26.04.2013 APL New York 13226106 Singapore
Design Daewoo 9200 4248 13.09.2013 APL Charleston 13226114 Singapore
Triple-E design 4250 02.07.2013 Mærsk Mc-Kinney Møller 13232687 Hellerup
Triple-E design 4251 03.08.2013 Majestic Mærsk 13232688 Copenhagen
Triple-E design 4253 18.10.2013 Marie Mærsk 13232690 Dragor
Tankers 5386 23.01.2013 Anatoly Kolodkin 9610808 Monrovia
Tankers 5387 20.05.2013 Виктор Бакаев (Viktor Bakaev) Saint Petersburg (Monrovia)
Tankers 2014 Almi Voyager Monrovia
Tankers H5393 23.06.2014 Al Dasma 141924 Al-Kuwayt
Pipelayers 3401 14.11.2014 Pioneering Spirit (Pieter Schelte) 9593505 Valletta (Panama)
Design Daewoo 9200 4245 10.01.2014 APL Columbus 14226110 Singapore
Triple-E design 4254 06.01.2014 Madison Maersk 14232691 Copenhagen
Triple-E design 4256 07.04.2014 Maribo Mærsk 14232695 Maribo
Triple-E design 4257 20.05.2014 Marstal Maersk 14232696 Marstal
Triple-E design 4259 15.07.2014 Mayview Maersk 14232698 Copenhagen
Контейнеровозы 4260 07.03.2014 APL Detroit 14236430 Singapore
Triple-E design 4263 17.09.2014 Mogens Maersk 14236507 Hellerup
Triple-E design 4264 10.11.2014 Morten Mærsk 14236508 Dragor
Triple-E design 4265 18.12.2014 Munkebo Mærsk 14236509 Munkebo
Triple-E design 4266 29.12.2014 Maren Maersk 14236510 Ringkobing
Hyundai 13000 design 4275 04.07.2014 Hyundai Victory 1400048 Jeju
Газовозы 09.2015 Maran Gas Troy Piraeus
Газовозы 2336 01.09.2015 Cresques Nassau
Triple-E design 4271 30.06.2015 Mathilde Mærsk 15236515 Dragor
Daewoo 18400/19200 design 4279 22.08.2015 MSC Zoe Panama
Cap San Juan type 4289 24.09.2015 Cap San Vincent 15266822 Majuro (Hamburg)
Tankers 5396 05.01.2015 STI Rose 33667 Majuro
Tankers 5400 31.03.2015 Aretea Chios
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2418 09.11.2016 Christophe de Margerie 140738 Panama (Limassol)
Design Daewoo 19000 4296 18.05.2016 MSC Jade G118078 Monrovia
Газовозы 2353 06.01.2017 BW Mindoro 37377 Douglas
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2421 03.11.2017 Boris Vilkitsky Limassol
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2422 09.11.2017 Fedor Litke Limassol
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2423 09.12.2017 Eduard Toll 141232 Nassau
Drilling ships 3614 28.09.2017 Ensco Ds-10 17252803 Majuro
Triple-E2 design 4303 15.06.2017 Munich Maersk 17265398 Copenhagen
Triple-E2 design 4304 14.07.2017 Moscow Mærsk 17265399 Copenhagen
Triple-E2 design 4305 13.09.2017 Milan Maersk 17265400 Copenhagen
Triple-E2 design 4306 30.10.2017 Monaco Maersk Copenhagen
Tide, проект (Южная Корея) type 02.08.2018 Tiderace Royal Navy
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2424 03.01.2018 Vladimir Rusanov Hong Kong
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2425 18.08.2018 Rudolf Samoylovich 141251 Nassau
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2426 03.10.2018 Vladimir Vize Hong Kong
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2427 08.11.2018 Georgiy Brusilov Limassol
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2428 04.12.2018 Boris Davydov 141355 Limassol
Triple-E2 design 4308 08.01.2018 Manchester Maersk Copenhagen
Triple-E2 design 4310 03.2018 Manila Maersk Copenhagen
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2429 12.01.2019 Nikolay Zubov Limassol
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2430 19.04.2019 Nikolay Yevgenov 141270 Nassau
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2431 14.08.2019 Vladimir Voronin Nassau
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2432 26.07.2019 Nikolay Urvantsev 27901E Hong Kong
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2433 17.09.2019 Georgiy Ushakov 141302 Nassau
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2434 09.11.2019 Yakov Gakkel 141317 Nassau
Daewoo 23000, MSC Gülsün type 4314 19.08.2019 MSC Isabella 39724 Panama
Daewoo 23000, MSC Gülsün type 4316 24.10.2019 MSC Nela 39727 Panama
Daewoo 23000, MSC Gülsün type 4317 27.11.2019 MSC Sixin 39728 Panama
Контейнеровозы 4324 28.08.2020 HMM Le Havre 2000072 Panama
Saam FSU type H2512 05.01.2023 Saam FSU (Саам ПХГ) 38183F Panama (Murmansk)
Saam FSU type H2513 30.06.2023 Коряк ПХГ (Koryak FSU) 201185 Murmansk (Panama)
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2514 08.2023 Pyotr Kapitsa Panama
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2515 09.2023 Lev Landau Limassol
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2516 10.2023 Zhores Alferov Limassol
Design Yamal 172.6 Arc7 LNG Carrier, Christophe de Margerie 2517 10.2023 Ilya Mechnikov Limassol
Design Yamalmax Samsung 172 (SN2366) (043) 2024 Сергей Витте Saint Petersburg
Design Yamalmax Samsung 172 (SN2366) (042) 2024 Пётр Столыпин Saint Petersburg


To the list of facilities

Your comment

Please do not discuss political topics or you will be banned for 1 month!
You need to log in to write comments.