FleetPhoto

Bulkers


List of all types and projects  ·  All vessel's photos of this class
 
 
 

Subsections

• Wood Chips Carriers
• Углерудовозы
○ Design 1573, шифр «Балтика», тип Rigoletto
○ Design 591, тип General Swierczewski
○ Design 651
○ Design 743 (ГДР)
○ Class Achilles
○ Class Admiral Schmidt
○ Class Adriatik
○ Class Arctic Skou
○ Class Armia Krajowa
○ Class Astro Ace
○ Design B&W Mark I
○ Design B-447 (ПНР), тип Powstaniec Slaski / Миха Цхакая
○ Design B-515 (ПНР), тип Beth
○ Design B-517
○ Design B-520 (ПНР), тип Zaglebie Dabrowskie
○ Design B-521 (ПНР), тип Manifest Lipcowy
○ Design B-533
○ Design B-545 (ПНР), тип Armia Ludowa
○ Design B-547
○ Design BC180, Great Hebei
○ Design BC42
○ Design BC48
○ Design BC810 (Китай), тип Lillian
○ Design Bestway 32.5BC
○ Design Bestway 35BC
○ Class Buzludzha
○ Class Cape Ortegal
○ Class Captain Nicholas, проект (Болгария)
○ Design Century 34BC
○ Design CIS48000 (КНР), тип Bao Ri Ling
○ Class Copacabana, проект (Япония)
○ Class Cora Oldendorff, проект (Филиппины)
○ Design Corona 88
○ Design Crown 118
○ Design Crown 58
○ Design Crown 63
○ Design CS Marine 76BC
○ Design CS Marine 82BC
○ Design Daewoo 82BC
○ Class Dallington
○ Design Deltamarin B.Delta 25
○ Design Deltamarin B.Delta 37
○ Design Deltamarin B.Delta 43
○ Class Desert Hawk
○ Design Diamond 53
○ Design Emerald 37
○ Class Erna Oldendorff
○ Class Federal Shimanto
○ Class Federal St. Laurent
○ Class FESCO Angara, проект (Южная Корея)
○ Design Festiva
○ Class Formosabulk Brave, проект (Япония)
○ Design Fortune I
○ Design Future 32
○ Design Future 48
○ Design Future 56
○ Design G203BC
○ Class Gemini
○ Class Giulia I
○ Class Green K-Max
○ Class Grouse Arrow
○ Class GTRC Trader
○ Class Hai Wang Xing
○ Design Hakodate SH32
○ Design Hanjin 180BC
○ Class Hesperia
○ Design Hudong 74
○ Design Hudong 87
○ Design Hyundai 325K VLOC, Sao Grace
○ Design Hyundai 34BC
○ Design Hyundai 37BC
○ Design Hyundai 57BC
○ Design Hyundai 60BC
○ Design Hyundai 75BC
○ Design Hyundai 82BC
○ Design I-Star 61
○ Design I-Star 63
○ Design Imabari 181
○ Design Imabari 28
○ Design Imabari 51
○ Design Imabari 53
○ Design IS Bari-Star 38
○ Design JD57000 (Китай)
○ Design Jiangnan 74BC
○ Design JMU 60BC
○ Design JMU G182BC
○ Design JNS 32BC
○ Class Joh. Gorthon / Совфрахт, проект (СФРЮ)
○ Class Jutta
○ Design Kamsarmax BC
○ Design Kamsarmax BC
○ Design Kanda 28
○ Design Kanda 32
○ Class Ken Wood
○ Class Ken Yo
○ Design KHI SuperBox 37
○ Design KHI Supramax
○ Design KHI-61BC
○ Class Kom
○ Class Kopalnia Moszczenica
○ Class Kopalnia Sosnowiec
○ Class Kopalnia Szombierki
○ Design Kurushima 12BC
○ Design Kurushima 16BC
○ Design Kurushima 20BC
○ Design Kurushima 28BC
○ Design Kurushima 33/34BC
○ Design Mitsui 56 / Neo56BC
○ Design NC 37 Laker
○ Design Neo60BC
○ Design Neo66BC
○ Design OBC, тип Bella Coola
○ Design Odely 35200
○ Design OMT «Seahorse 35/375»
○ Design OS35 Laker
○ Design OS35 Laker MkII
○ Design OS36 Laker
○ Oshima
○ Design Oshima 37
○ Design Oshima 42, Golden Wing
○ Design Oshima 43, Pacific Endeavor
○ Design Oshima 45, White Dove
○ Design Oshima 46, Antillanca
○ Design Oshima 46, Pacific Seagull
○ Design Oshima 47, Top Success
○ Design Oshima 49, Pacific Acadian
○ Design Oshima 50
○ Design Oshima 55/60
○ Design Oshima 76D
○ Design Oshima 80
○ Design Oshima 86
○ Design Oshima 91
○ Class Plana
○ Class Prag
○ Class Risnes
○ Class Rubin Hawk
○ Samjin 33BC
○ Design Sanoyas 75500
○ Design Sanoyas 78000
○ Design Sanoyas 83000
○ Design Sasebo 76BC
○ Design SDARI 30
○ Design SDARI 76
○ Design SDARI Dolphin 115
○ Design SDARI Dolphin 176
○ Design SDARI Dolphin 33
○ Design SDARI Dolphin 37
○ Design SDARI Dolphin 57
○ Design SDARI Dolphin 64
○ Design SDARI Dolphin 93
○ Design SDARI Green Dolphin 38
○ Design SDARI KMAX 80
○ Class Sea Transporter
○ Design SHI SuperBox 37, Regina Oldendorff class
○ Design Shikoku 29BC
○ Class Shuwa Maru
○ Design Sietas Typ 177
○ Class Simferopol, проект (Южная Корея)
○ Design Sino-Japan 29BC
○ Design Sinopacific 53
○ Design SPP 35C, Handy Wind
○ Design SPP 58C
○ Design SPP 81C
○ Design STX 106BC
○ Design STX 57BC
○ Design STX 81BC
○ Design STX 82BC
○ Design Sumitomo 73 class
○ Design Super Hycon 333
○ Class Susaki Wing, проект Hakodate SH32
○ Design SWS-175BC
○ Design SWS-177BC
○ Design T-CORE180
○ Class Tatry, проект (Южная Корея)
○ Class Telnes
○ Design TESS 24
○ Design TESS 40
○ Design TESS 45
○ Design TESS 52
○ Design TESS 58
○ Design TESS 64 Aeroline
○ Design TESS 70
○ Design TESS 74
○ Design TESS 76
○ Class Torm Herdis, проект (Дания)
○ Class Trentwood
○ Design Triple 5
○ Class Tropwind
○ Design UT 407
○ Class V Uno
○ Class Vesteroy
○ Class Western Viking
○ Design Yamanishi 19BC
○ Class Yancey
○ Class Ziemia Zamojska
○ Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ)
○ Class Капитан Бетхин
○ Class Полина Осипенко
○ Class Руен
○ Class Стара Планина

Table of vessels of class

Order by: Date of Built  ·  Place of Built  ·  Year and Place of Built  ·  Modification  ·  Last Name  ·  First Name  ·  Editor's order

«« 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20 21 22 »»
Yard NrSec.yard NrBuiltWdwn.NameDatePortOwnerRemarks
An Jin Shan(China)Прочие (Китай)
KastroМаджуро
Padre
Sexta
Tian Run Zhi 58(China)Прочие (Китай)
S5089Georgia TVallettaFlavio Marine Ltd.
SB631SM Shinseocheon IМаджуроKorea Shipping Corp (KSC)Official No: 8854
Reg. owner: SM Shinseocheon I Shipping S.A.
02.1952Minusinsk
1973
VladivostokДальневосточное морское пароходство (FESCO) / Дальневосточное орденов Ленина и Октябрьской революции морское пароходство / Дальневосточное орденов Ленина и Октябрьской революции морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Дальневосточное ордена Ленина морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Дальневосточное морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Дальневосточное государственное морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Дальневосточное объединенное морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Дальневосточное государственное морское пароходство ММРФ СССР / Дальневосточное государственное морское пароходство НКМФ СССР / Дальневосточное государственное морское пароходство НКВТ СССР / Тихоокеанское управление морского флота ЦУ Всесоюзного объединения МФ (ЦУ Морфлот), НКВТ СССР / Дальневосточное управление морского флота ЦУ Всесоюзного объединения МФ (ЦУ Морфлот), НКВТ СССР / Дальневосточная главная контора Совторгфлота НКПС СССР
467Taiei Maru
1966
(Japan)Прочие (Япония)
133972406.195722.12.1983Buana
1980
PanamaOtherLivaques Maritime Sg Ltd SA
Midjur
1970
ВарнаNavigation Maritime Bulgare (Navibulgar)
Alphard
1966
БургасПрочие (Болгария)Imextracom Etablissement
AvasaksaСтокгольмПрочие (Швеция)Trafik A/B Grangesberg-Oxelosund
44619.11.1963Ling Long Hai
1979
ЦиндаоCOSCO Qingdao Ocean Shipping Co Ltd
Norbu
1977
МонровияFram Shipowning Co Ltd
1971
ОслоПрочие (Норвегия)I/S Norbu & others
ТромсеSameiet Nordfisk
52129.09.1965Vera
1982
LondonПрочие (Либерия)Владелец: Vera Shipping Corp
Оператор: Narval Shipping Corp
Atlantico
1977
Владелец: Thessaly Shipping Inc
Argo Castor
11.1973
Владелец: Knossos Shipping Inc
Оператор: Amership Agency Inc
Buccleuch
09.1972
Peninsular and Oriental Steam Navigation Company (P&O Lines)
08.1971
Прочие (Великобритания)Владелец: British India Steam Navigation Company Ltd.
Оператор: P&O Bulk Shipping Division
Владелец и оператор: British India Steam Navigation Company Ltd.
131830.06.196620.08.1986Astron
1986
VallettaAstron Shipping Ltd
Aeolos C
1980
ПирейПрочие (Греция)National Independence Cia Naviera SA
Yalta
1973
OdessaOther
Berge Siglion
1971
ОслоПрочие (Норвегия)
SiglionLiverpoolПрочие (Великобритания)North Western Line (Mersey) Ltd
18928.07.1966Anka D
1983
LimassolПрочие (Кипр)
Ziemia LubuskaSzczecinPolish Steamship Company (Polsteam)
2761604.19671990Yahroma
1979
OdessaBlack Sea Shipping Co. (BLASCO) / Black Sea-Azov Shipping Co.
07.1973
FarmandTonsbergПрочие (Норвегия)Владелец и оператор: Antarctic m.fl. (Anton von der Lippe) AS, Tønsberg
27412.19682001H-Star
4.08.1996
VallettaПрочие (Мальта)Владелец: Hydra Bulk Carriers Ltd., Malta
Uelen
1992
OdessaBlack Sea Shipping Co. (BLASCO) / Black Sea-Azov Shipping Co.
1978
Бербоут-чартер без экипажа
26.02.1977
VladivostokДальневосточное морское пароходство (FESCO) / Дальневосточное орденов Ленина и Октябрьской революции морское пароходство / Дальневосточное орденов Ленина и Октябрьской революции морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Дальневосточное ордена Ленина морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Дальневосточное морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Дальневосточное государственное морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Дальневосточное объединенное морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Дальневосточное государственное морское пароходство ММРФ СССР / Дальневосточное государственное морское пароходство НКМФ СССР / Дальневосточное государственное морское пароходство НКВТ СССР / Тихоокеанское управление морского флота ЦУ Всесоюзного объединения МФ (ЦУ Морфлот), НКВТ СССР / Дальневосточное управление морского флота ЦУ Всесоюзного объединения МФ (ЦУ Морфлот), НКВТ СССР / Дальневосточная главная контора Совторгфлота НКПС СССР
WindwardМонровияПрочие (Либерия)Windsor Co Ltd
110718.06.196923.12.1994Summit Pioneer
1991
LimassolПрочие (Кипр)Rosebay Shipping Co. Ltd.
Ekaterini B
1987
Сан-ЛоренцоПрочие (Гондурас)Volcano Shipping Co. Ltd.
Elton
????
OdessaBlack Sea Shipping Co. (BLASCO) / Black Sea-Azov Shipping Co.
1976
VladivostokДальневосточное морское пароходство (FESCO) / Дальневосточное орденов Ленина и Октябрьской революции морское пароходство / Дальневосточное орденов Ленина и Октябрьской революции морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Дальневосточное ордена Ленина морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Дальневосточное морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Дальневосточное государственное морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Дальневосточное объединенное морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Дальневосточное государственное морское пароходство ММРФ СССР / Дальневосточное государственное морское пароходство НКМФ СССР / Дальневосточное государственное морское пароходство НКВТ СССР / Тихоокеанское управление морского флота ЦУ Всесоюзного объединения МФ (ЦУ Морфлот), НКВТ СССР / Дальневосточное управление морского флота ЦУ Всесоюзного объединения МФ (ЦУ Морфлот), НКВТ СССР / Дальневосточная главная контора Совторгфлота НКПС СССР
Nego Empress
1973
МонровияПрочие (Либерия)Asia Logcarriers (Lauan) Inc.
FountainheadGalaxy Shipping Co.
87603.197016.01.1998Mariner A
10.1995
VallettaПрочие (Греция)
Seajoy II
12.1992
Eastern Mediterranean Maritime Ltd
Charlie A
03.1991
Panama
Almirante Garzoni
1982
Буэнос АйресПрочие (Аргентина)Del Bene S.A.CI.F.
Mito MaruTokyoПрочие (Япония)Nippon Yusen Kaisha & Tokyo Sempaku K.K.
1971Kopalnia Jeziorko(Poland)
102G06.197113.09.2016Sandpiper
1990
PanamaKoninklijke Boskalis Westminster N.V. / Boskalis Westminster N.V. / Baggermaatschappij Bos & Kalis N.V. / Johannes Kraaijeveld en van Noordenne
Seaway Sandpiper
1978
HaugesundAcergy S.A. / Stolt Offshore A/S / Stolt-Nielsen Seaway A/S
Temple HallLondonПрочие (Великобритания)Lambert Bros. (Shipping) Ltd.
1972Kopalnia Machow(Poland)
1973Bella
10.1999
СтамбулОператор: Baben Tasimacilik
Obo Deniz
????
North Star 2
06.1990
(unknown port)
Ocean Leader
1989
Benyon One
1987
Vara
1985
Varvara
N-0421973Emma I
08.2002
(Greece)Прочие (Греция)
Captagiannis
1997
Valletta
Iason
1991
Limassol
Lahesis
1988
(Greece)
Tauros
1974Tsuru
02.2001
NassauSMT Shipping (Cyprus) LimitedReg. owner: Tsuru Ltd
Tsuru ArrowGearbulk Norway A/S
1975Seaboss I
01.2003
LimassolОператор: Bruns Maritime Co
Seaboss III
06.1999
Seaharmony
1987
Caroline
1986
Garden Jupiter
1975Tegucigalpa
2003
Belize City
MilanosGijon
8621975Orca K
12.2011
PanamaПрочие (Либерия)Владелец: Moon Joy Shipping Co Ltd, Monrovia
Оператор: Moon Joy Shipping Co Ltd, Monrovia
Master Walid
08.2006
BatumiOtherВладелец: WSC Ltd
Оператор: Raouf Maritime Co, Tartous
MMSI: 213615000
Lito
12.2002
PanamaВладелец: Lito Maritime
Оператор: Sea Pioneer Shipping Corp, Athens
Luber
08.1994
Limassol
Horizon I
1994
(unknown port)
Karatachi Maru(Japan)
29912.1975Frina
2001
ConstantaПрочие (Румыния)
03.1998
Cosena Srl
Irina
05.1995
VallettaSOCOMAR Srl
Poola
05.1990
Monaco Seatrade S.A.M.
Stella
1983
(Italy)Прочие (Италия)
Transoceanica Paola
1976Feax
1988
(Greece)
Jorek CombinerБерген
1073197607.2002BelchatowSzczecinPolish Steamship Company (Polsteam)
1691976Norden
01.2009
Морони
2000
Братислава
General Cabal
1985
МанилаПрочие (Филиппины)Hillgrey Shipping S.A.
Bruni(unknown port)
9281976For Young
08.2009
PanamaПрочие (Китай)Рег.владелец: Kun Peng Shipping HK Co Ltd
Владелец: Kun Peng Shipping HK Co Ltd
Оператор: Kun Peng Shipping HK Co Ltd
09.2007
Рег.владелец: Fuyang Shipping Limited
Владелец: Fuzhou Minlun Shipping Limited Company
Оператор: Fuzhou Minlun Shipping Limited Company
Commander
01.2005
OtherРег.владелец: Verda Shipping Inc
Владелец: Caravel Navigation
Оператор: Caravel Navigation
Honduras Uno
09.2004
Phnom PenhПрочие (Гондурас)Рег.владелец: Hondurena De Navegacion
Владелец: Hondurena De Navegacion
Оператор: Hondurena De Navegacion
Medusa
02.1999
PanamaOtherОператор: Siglo XXI
African Sky
11.1998
(unknown port)
Faith
07.1995
Cosel
08.1991
Dang Fedelia
10.1989
Green Auklet
1977
Shinzan Maru
138513.02.197617.02.2009Svyatoy Nikolay
2007
PanamaПрочие (Монако)владелец: FEDCOMINVEST MONACO SAM
2004
Batumi
Baska
2003
Братислава
07.2000
VallettaПрочие (Греция)Baska Maritime Ltd
2000
Panama
BudowlanySzczecinPolish Steamship Company (Polsteam)
1977Challen
01.2009
Морони
Challenger II
03.2004
PanamaOwner: Danmar Shipping
Challenger
03.2000
Pelopidas
1986
Wildcat
1985
Oceanus Campaigner
197702.2009Dana Muhieddine
02.2005
Phnom PenhOther
Evanthia
01.2000
Prigipos
01.2000
1985
Grand Spruce
197701.2017Alfa
19.04.2016
Ломе
Singularity
1996
Phnom Penh
1987
(other port)
Singolarita
5141977Ever Fortune
09.2005
Kassos
01.1993
Limassol
Byron
02.1989
Baron Star
1978
PanamaПрочие (Панама)Bredia Shipholding S.A.
Five Star
65019776.10.2020Transfair
08.2012
PanamaПрочие (Ливан)
Captain Rashad
09.2007
Other
San Wai
08.1996
Unison Great
1993
Maya No.7
1986
Ho Ming No.7
1982
Nusantara IV
9481977Mevlana
10.2009
Valletta
Lady Hind
01.1998
Aikaterini L
04.1994
Tropeoforos
06.1991
Ionian Sailor
1989
Keiyo MaruMatsuyamaПрочие (Япония)Eiko Kaiun K.K.
62404.19776.08.2014Wilson Tana
????
VallettaWilson Eurocarriers AS
Husnes
1993
PanamaOtherKG Jebsen Group
Hood Head
1990
ДублинBarra Head Shippng Ltd
Sumburgh HeadLeithПрочие (Великобритания)Christian Salvesen PLC
104727.04.197728.10.2011Golden Arrow II
02.2007
PanamaПрочие (Греция)SEKUR HOLDINGS INC
Salvinia
12.2003
Монровия
Melini
11.2000
Koktebel
07.1996
Dneproges
01.1992
OdessaBlack Sea Shipping Co. (BLASCO) / Black Sea-Azov Shipping Co.
1985
Bedouin Brunes
1977
Монровия
BrunesБергенJebsens SA Group / Jebsen Thun Shipping Group / Kristian Jebsens Rederi A/S
98627.04.1977Vasiliy AzhaevOdessa
109915.07.1977Agios Loukas
07.2007
PanamaHarbor Shipping & Trading SA
Chios Princess
03.2000
Sedat Erkol
1993
СтамбулПрочие (Турция)владелец: Ozgen Deniz Ive Ticareti S.A
Bonnie
1989
Bonde
1986
Jody Lynn
1985
JoannaПирейПрочие (Греция)
84929.07.1977AvdeevkaZhdanov / Mariupol
36429.07.1977Liberty Star
1994
LimassolHellenic Star Shipping Co SA
American Clare
1988
American Trader
1984
Green EchoМонровия
66029.10.1977Paragon
1997
LimassolПрочие (Кипр)
EthnosПирейПрочие (Греция)Standard Bulk Marine Corp.
1978Beena
2012
Phnom Penh
BlidaАлжир
1978Oasis West
08.2008
GiurgiulestiПрочие (Панама)Владелец: Oasis Shipping and Trading Ltd
Оператор: Gamma Denizcilik Nackliyat
06.2005
PanamaВладелец: Oasis Shipping and Trading Ltd
Оператор: Gulnak Denizcilik Nackliyat
Talia S
2003
ConstantaПрочие (Румыния)Владелец и оператор: Cosena SRL
Tania
2001
Tirgu Lapus(unknown port)
1978Zoitsa
3761978Dong Shan Ling
05.1992
(China)Прочие (Китай)Судовладелец: "China Shipping Haisheng Co.LTD".
Maritime NoblePanamaПрочие (Панама)Foyle Navigation Co. Inc.
75725.03.1978Kun Peng
04.2010
PanamaDalian Shenghua Ship Management Co Ltd
Dina
08.2009
Бастер
Tina
05.2005
Прочие (Китай)ATL SHIPPING LTD
Sandra C
01.2001
LimassolCosmoship Management SA
Loxandra
1993
Marmaras Navigation Ltd
Ellispontos
1992
Agia Sofia
1985
Grand HickoryPanama

«« 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20 21 22 »»
List of all types and projects  ·  All vessel's photos of this class

Report a mistake in type's/project's description or name