FleetPhoto

List of Vessels

Design 394, тип Маяковский

Sort by:  name  ·  manufacturing date  ·  withdrawal date



Name Brd.Nr Reg.Nr IMO Yard Nr Wdwn. Port Remarks
0329 5398866 829 06.2007 Клайпеда Клайпедский морской колледж
50 лет ВЛКСМ ПБ-0997 7032557 997 1994 Nakhodka
Afanasijs Nikitins LM-0394 640323 6724799 894 04.2011 Лиепая
Afanasijs Nikitins LM-0394 640323 6724799 894 04.2011 Лиепая
Anastasios 5197183 592 20.02.1980 Пирей
Ardava LZ-0245 6854740 245 10.1992 Рига
Babrungas 650541 6900161 237 Клайпеда Владелец — "Juros Eserys"
Birstonas 7044598 256 Клайпеда
Borisa 6714201 233 19.11.1988 Kingstown Перегонное название
Bory 6701058 893 12.05.1988 Kingstown
Brigita 5398866 829 06.2007 Клайпеда Клайпедский морской колледж
Druskininkai 690568 7044653 259 1.05.1998 Клайпеда UAB "Zveju servisas"
Dusetos LB-240 6929375 240 5.10.1994 Клайпеда
Dzulija LZ-0243 6926426 243 199х Рига
Eduards Veidenbaums LM-0327 5097711 827 199х Рига
Gulbe 7032595 251 Клайпеда
Ivan Dvorskiy 7233448 244 16.09.2004 Panama Millport Sg Inc
Ivan Dvorskiy 7233448 244 16.09.2004 Монтевидео Mamorte Corp SA
J. Bilyunas LB-0488 680640 7029990 988 Клайпеда
J. Bilyunas 680640 7029990 988 Клайпеда "Juros eserys"
Jamal 6929387 957 15.06.1990
Johann Koler EB-0248 670916 7029940 248 2008 Таллинн
K.Donelaitis LZ-0237 650541 6900161 237 Клайпеда
Kapitonas Alfredas Oja 640544 6521290 920 07.2004 Клайпеда UAB "Juru Krabas"
Kapitonas Nikolai Ivanov 6900587 239 27.06.1994 Клайпеда
Karlis Bude LZ-0490 680617 7030054 990 Рига
Kira 650490 6901361 236 23.08.1996 Рига Baltic marine fishing company SIA
Kristian Raud 6822967 936 5.12.1994 Таллинн
Kursenai 7001912 252 1995 Клайпеда
Laguna LZ-0427 651074 6822993 927 31.03.1994 Рига
Latar II РБ-0247 7029952 247 09.2011 Рига
Ligatne LZ-0422 650518 6521147 922 199х Рига
Marmors 680621 7032519 993 10.1995 Лиепая
Mikalojus Konstantinas Ciurlionis 650537 6714287 235 2000 Клайпеда
Nelson Stepanyan РБ-0247 7029952 247 09.2011 Рига
Otrog LZ-0430 650503 6714378 930 200х Рига
Perekat 6521173 924 Belize City
Piton 6521290 920 07.2004 Морони
Rea 5197183 592 20.02.1980 Пирей
Roberts Eidemanis LZ-0249 670668 7032571 249 09.1997 Рига
Salus LZ-0490 680617 7030054 990 Belize City
Samanta 6901359 238 Panama
Siauliai 7030030 973 09.2005 Valletta Levista shipping II Ltd.
Siauliai 670691 7030030 973 09.2005 Клайпеда
Spika LZ-0257 7044823 257 16.02.1995 Лиепая
Thetis 6616502 933 (Greece) Строился для греческого судовладельца
Virumaa ЭБ-0474 670935 7030004 974 1.05.1995 Таллинн
Vitas 6822656 934 Kingstown
Vjada 6901359 238 Рига
Yak 6824446 234 1989 Kingstown
Yakov 6707454 232 Kingstown
Yan Berzin LZ-0490 680617 7030054 990 Рига
Yukhan Liyv Э-489 7032569 989 12.1993 Таллинн
Агат КБ-0349 6703238 849 3.09.1999 Kaliningrad
Адими ПБ-0986 7029964 986 1994 Nakhodka
Академик Берг П-877 6404155 877 1995 Vladivostok
Александр Максутов ТБ-0975 7032454 975 30.03.1994 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Алексей Гмырев МБ-0978 7029976 978 12.1994 Murmansk
Алексей Гмырев 7029976 978 12.1994 Мурманск
Алексей Махалин ТБ-0956 6714055 956 12.05.1999 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Алмаз М-22395 5012010 826 12.05.1987 Kaliningrad
Альфонсас Чепонис ЛБ-0378 М-28003 6415001 878 08.1986 Klaipeda
Альфонсас Чепонис Л-378 М-28003 6415001 878 08.1986 Klaipeda
Амгу Т-871 27579 6404167 871 1989 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Аметист К-345 М-22564 5014771 845 Kaliningrad
Андрус Иохани КБ-0463 М-29047 963 Kaliningrad
Андрус Иохани Э-463 М-29047 963 Tallin
Анисимовка ПБ-0858 М-27548 5181213 858 199х Nakhodka
Антон Таммсааре ЭБ-0355 6800842 855 3.05.1986 Tallin
Антс Лайкмаа ЭБ-0246 7028910 246 4.02.1991 Tallin
Анчар НБ-0438 6612984 938 1994 Kaliningrad
Аральск РТ-324 5025419 824 Magadan
Арково СВ-0861 М-27570 5410248 861 30.11.1994 Nevelsk
Арсеньев РТ-324 5025419 824 Nakhodka
Аскольд ПБ-1867 6724127 867 15.07.2008 Nakhodka
Астра Н-0444 6819489 944 26.09.1993 Leningrad
Атлант КБ-0895 М-27620 6510382 895 22.09.1997 Kaliningrad
Атлант КБ-0895 641101 6510382 895 22.09.1997 Калининград
Атлант КБ-0895 641101 6510382 895 22.09.1997 Калининград
Аугуст Алле ЭБ-0227 6612996 227 12.1987 Tallin
Афанасий Никитин РБ-0394 М-22019/Н 6724799 894 04.2011 Liepaya
Афанасий Никитин РБ-0394 М-28019 6724799 894 04.2011 Riga
Байкал ПБ-0835 5034094 835 1981 Nakhodka
Бакаево ПБ-0848 5327051 848 1989 Nakhodka
Баклан 6802773 972 22.08.1992 Бургас
Барабаш СБ-0847 5036092 847 3.11.1986 Nevelsk
Барабинск ПБ-0836 5036119 836 1981 Nakhodka
Басаргин ПБ-0843 5037503 843 Nakhodka
Белинский КБ-0306 М-22288 5039719 587 1998 Kaliningrad
Белинский К-306 М-22288 5039719 587 1998 Kaliningrad
Белинский КБ-0306 580300 5039719 587 1998 Калининград
Белкино ПБ-0857 5343354 857 1989 Nakhodka
Берилл НБ-0379 М-28004 6414772 879 01.1987 Leningrad
Бикин ПБ-0842 М-22561 5044489 842 199х Nakhodka
Бикин ХБ-0842 М-22561 5044489 842 199х Маго Учебное судно
Бирштонас ЛБ-0256 М-27409 7044598 256 Klaipeda
Бирюза КБ-0375 6404478 875 17.06.1988 Kaliningrad
Борис Горинский ТБ-0950 М-28094 6701125 950 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Босфор ПБ-0926 6901414 926 1989 Nakhodka
Браслав ПП-726 5050660 841 1971 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Бриллиант НБ-0386 М-28011 6420123 886 08.1986 Leningrad
Валентин Котельников С-0942 6701371 942 1998 Nevelsk
Валентин Котельников СБ-0942 6701371 942 1998 Невельск
Валерий Быковский РБ-0226 М-27362 5422875 226 09.1986 Riga
Валерий Быковский Р-226 М-27362 5422875 226 09.1986 Riga
Вегас-1 В-131 671571 7030042 982 2003 Владивосток Владелец: ЗАО "Рюрик"
Вегас-1 ПБ-9982 671571 7030042 982 2003 Владивосток Владелец: ООО "Дальмак"
Витаутас Монтвила ЛБ-0337 М-22556 5382544 837 1.10.1985 Klaipeda
Витаутас Путна ЛБ-0231 М-27375 6600395 231 1989 Klaipeda
Витаутас Путна Л-231 М-27375 6600395 231 1989 Klaipeda
Владас Рекашюс ЛБ-0241 М-27392 6929533 241 Klaipeda
Владас Рекашюс Л-241 М-27392 6929533 241 Klaipeda
Владимир Атласов НБ-0389 М-28014 6521305 889 7.12.1987 Leningrad
Восход М-28076 6613110 937 09.2001 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Восход ТР-0937 651099 6613110 937 09.2001 Петропавловск-Камчатский Владелец: ЗАО "Таблас рыбфлот"
Восход ТР-0937 651099 6613110 937 09.2001 Петропавловск-Камчатский Владелец: ЗАО "Таблас рыбфлот"
Восход ТР-0937 651099 6613110 937 09.2001 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Галактика АБ-0447 М-29049 6926361 965 1.10.1996 Murmansk
Галактика ХБ-1965 М-29049 6926361 965 1.10.1996 Vladivostok рыбколхоз "Ленинец"
Галактика ПБ-1965 671823 6926361 965 1.10.1996 Владивосток АО "Дальсиприко"
Галифан Батаршин ПБ-0954 6707399 954 1994 Nakhodka
Ганс Леберехт ЭБ-0229 6802694 229 3.07.1988 Tallin
Гижига КБ-0925 М-28050 6605802 925 15.04.1998 Kaliningrad рыбколхоз "За Родину"
Гижига КБ-0925 М-28050 6605802 925 15.04.1998 Kaliningrad
Гижига КБ-0925 651065 6605802 925 15.04.1998 Калининград рыбколхоз "За Родину"
Глеб Успенский ФБ-0314 М-22377 5131751 814/594 20.10.1987 Kerch
Глеб Успенский ФВ-0314 М-22377 5131751 814/594 20.10.1987 Sevastopol
Глеб Успенский ФБ-0314 М-22377 5131751 814/594 20.10.1987 Sevastopol
Глеб Успенский ФБ-0314 М-22377 5131751 814/594 20.10.1987 Sevastopol
Гранат КБ-0332 5134856 832 7.07.1984 Kaliningrad
Грибоедов КБ-0302 5136189 582 4.10.1985 Kaliningrad
Григорий Шелихов ЛБ-0390 М-28015 6505167 890 1989 Klaipeda
Губертас Бориса ЛБ-0233 М-27381 6714201 233 19.11.1988 Klaipeda
Губертас Бориса ЛБ-0233 М-27381 6714201 233 19.11.1988 Klaipeda
Данко П-0828 662159 6929337 961 30.03.2020 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Дзинтатюра РБ-0459 7319266 959 22.01.1994 Ventspils
Диомид СБ-0872 6405680 872 1988 Nevelsk
Дмитрий Фурманов КБ-0322 5090062 822 30.01.1984 Kaliningrad
Друскининкай ЛБ-0259 М-27412 7044653 259 1.05.1998 Klaipeda
Друскининкай Л-259 М-27412 7044653 259 1.05.1998 Klaipeda
Жемчуг КБ-0334 5398775 834 3.04.1987 Kaliningrad
Жуковский ФБ-0304 М-22286 5398816 584 2.10.2018 Kerch
Жуковский 244097 5398816 584 2.10.2018 Sevastopol
Жуковский ФБ-0304 М-22286 5398816 584 2.10.2018 Sevastopol
Жуковский ФБ-0304 М-22286 5398816 584 2.10.2018 Sevastopol
Жуковский ФБ-0304 М-22286 5398816 584 2.10.2018 Sevastopol
Жуковский ФБ-0304 М-22286 5398816 584 2.10.2018 Sevastopol Владелец: Югрыба, г.Севастополь
Жуковский 5398816 584 2.10.2018 Sevastopol Учебно-тренировочное судно
Зарубино ТБ-0999 7032715 999 25.03.1997 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Зигмас Ангаретис М-22518 5398866 829 06.2007 Klaipeda Клайпедский морской колледж
Зигмас Ангаретис ЛБ-0329 М-22518 5398866 829 06.2007 Klaipeda
Зигмас Ангаретис Л-329 М-22518 5398866 829 06.2007 Klaipeda
Иван Дворский КБ-0244 7233448 244 16.09.2004 Kaliningrad
Иван Дворский КБ-0244 7233448 244 16.09.2004 Калининград
Иван Середа ТБ-0979 7032466 979 5.08.1998 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Иван Середа 7032466 979 5.08.1998 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Изумруд КБ-0330 5411864 830 20.04.1986 Kaliningrad
Илларион Рябиков ТБ-0970 6926385 970 1995 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Илларион Рябиков ТБ-0970 6926385 970 1995 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Имант Судмалис РБ-0245 М-27397 6854740 245 10.1992 Riga
Имант Судмалис Р-245 М-27397 6854740 245 10.1992 Riga
Иозас Витас ЛБ-0434 М-28059 6822656 934 Klaipeda
Ионас Билюнас ЛБ-0488 М-29903 7029990 988 Klaipeda
Иохан Келер П-0600 670916 7029940 248 2008 Петропавловск-Камчатский ООО "Фрига"
Иохан Келер 670916 7029940 248 2008 Петропавловск-Камчатский Совместное предприятие "Холмкам"
Иоханн Кёлер ЭБ-0248 М-27400 7029940 248 2008 Tallin
Иоханн Кёлер Э-248 М-27400 7029940 248 2008 Tallin
Иоханнес Рувен ЭБ-0396 М-28041 6510394 896 02.1989 Tallin
Ительмен ТБ-0899 М-28044 6521276 899 1996 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Ительмен 641114 6521276 899 1996 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Ихтиолог ТБ-0279 М-29916 7032727 279 04.2004 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Ихтиолог ТБ-0279 681639 7032727 279 04.2004 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Ихтиолог ТБ-0279 681639 7032727 279 04.2004 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Каарел Лийманд ЭБ-0457 6929387 957 15.06.1990 Tallin
Казалинск ТБ-0290 7044756 290 7.06.1995 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Казалинск ТБ-0290 7044756 290 7.06.1995 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Казатин ТБ-0291 7044768 291 1995 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy С 1992 года позывной-UUYH.
Казахстан М-28012 6424284 887 1982 Murmansk
Казахстан ПБ-0887 М-28012 6424284 887 1982 Nakhodka
Камчатская правда ТБ-0985 7032478 985 30.04.1999 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Камышин ТБ-0285 7032739 285 18.08.1993 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Кангауз М-27548 5181213 858 199х Nakhodka
Капитан Андрей Таран НБ-0351 5181586 839 1986 Leningrad
Каролис Пожела LB-0312 М-27535 5405906 851 1986 Klaipeda
Каролис Пожела ЛБ-0312 М-27535 5405906 851 1986 Klaipeda
Каролис Пожела Л-312 М-27535 5405906 851 1986 Klaipeda
Каскад ЭБ-0431 6701228 931 Tallin
Катангли СБ-0991 М-29906 7117591 991 2006 Корсаков
Катангли СБ-0991 М-29906 7117591 991 2006 Корсаков
Катангли СБ-0991 681785 7117591 991 2006 Корсаков
Катангли Е-0089 681785 7117591 991 2006 Советская Гавань ООО "Транзит" (Хабаровск)
Колывань ТБ-0288 7044811 288 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Колывань 7044811 288 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Кольцов КВ-0311 5191945 811/591 17.10.1985 Kaliningrad
Коммунист ПБ-0976 6926402 976 Находка
Коммунист Украины ПБ-1992 М-29907 7032480 992 1995 Nakhodka
Коммунист Украины ПБ-1992 М-29907 7032480 992 1995 Vladivostok
Комсомол Латвии РВ-0257 7044823 257 16.02.1995 Liepaya
Комсомол Украины РБ-0422 М-28047 6521147 922 199х Riga
Комсомол Украины Р-422 М-28047 6521147 922 199х Riga
Коралл ЭБ-0384 М-28009 6501991 884 198х Tallin
Короленко КБ-0310 М-22291 5193802 590 23.04.1982 Kaliningrad Калининградская БТФ
Краев ПБ-0939 6900159 939 12.04.1995 Nakhodka
Кристалл КБ-0325 5196749 825 14.06.1985 Kaliningrad
Кристионас Донелайтис ЛБ-0237 М-27387 6900161 237 Klaipeda
Кристионас Донелайтис ЛБ-0237 М-27387 6900161 237 Klaipeda
Кристионас Донелайтис Л-237 М-27387 6900161 237 Klaipeda
Кристьян Рауд EB-0436 6822967 936 5.12.1994 Tallin
Кришьянс Вольдемарс РБ-0316 М-22379 5196725 816/596 1985 Riga
Кришьянс Вольдемарс РБ-0316 М-22379 5196725 816/596 1985 Riga
Кришьянс Вольдемарс Р-316 М-22379 5196725 816/596 1985 Riga
Кришьянс Вольдемарс Р-316 М-22379 5196725 816/596 1985 Riga Рижская база рыболовного флота
Крылов Л-313 5197183 592 20.02.1980 Klaipeda
Куба ТБ-0885 М-28010 6806315 885 12.1996 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Куба 641097 6806315 885 12.1996 Петропавловск-Камчатский ОАО "Петро-Кор"
Кулунда ТБ-0293 7044809 293 27.05.1994 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Кушка ТБ-0292 7044835 292 4.11.1995 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Лагуна РБ-0427 М-28052 6822993 927 31.03.1994 Riga
Лагуна Р-427 М-28052 6822993 927 31.03.1994 Riga
Лазурит КБ-0447 6900185 947 15.04.1997 Kaliningrad
Лазурит КБ-0447 6900185 947 15.04.1997 Калининград
Лебед 6917607 953 05.1986 Бургас
Лев Толстой 305 М-22287 5207160 586 Kaliningrad Носил номер РТ-305, БМРТ-305
Лев Толстой КБ-0305 М-22287 5207160 586 Kaliningrad
Лев Толстой КБ-0305 М-22287 5207160 586 Kaliningrad
Лев Толстой К-305 М-22287 5207160 586 Kaliningrad
Лев Толстой 305 М-22287 5207160 586 Kaliningrad
Ленинец ТБ-1994 7032492 994 11.08.1995 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Леон Паэгле РБ-0338 М-22557 5206403 838 1982 Riga
Леон Паэгле Р-338 М-22557 5206403 838 1982 Riga
Лермонтов 5206817 581 19.07.1981 Kaliningrad
Лесогорск СБ-0983 7032741 983 1.01.2000 Корсаков
Линард Лайцен РБ-0346 М-27530 5208621 846 08.1988 Riga
Линард Лайцен Р-346 М-27530 5208621 846 08.1988 Riga
Лотос ПБ-0996 7032507 996 14.12.1994 Nakhodka
Луга РБ-0532 7032753 282 2.02.1995 Liepaya
Луга РБ-0532 7032753 282 2.02.1995 Лиепая
Людас Гира ЛБ-0320 М-22389 5215533 820 1986 Klaipeda
Людас Гира Л-320 М-22389 5215533 820 1986 Klaipeda
М. Чюрлионис 650537 6714287 235 2000 Мурманск АО "Нордкап"
Малахит КБ-0360 5412428 859 12.2004 Kaliningrad
Мамин-Сибиряк РТ-321 М-22390 5218729 821 19.05.1987 Kaliningrad
Марк Решетников ПБ-0955 6707521 955 2.07.1993 Nakhodka
Март Саар ЭБ-0253 7032765 253 3.07.1994 Tallin
Март Саар ЭБ-0253 7032765 253 3.07.1994 Таллинн
Матис Плудон РБ-0228 М-27371 6805115 228 07.1988 Riga
Матис Плудон Р-228 М-27371 6805115 228 07.1988 Riga
Маяковский М-350 М-22282 5230167 580 05.1968 Murmansk
Мгачи СБ-0870 5421429 870 1987 Nevelsk
Мескулас Адомас ЛБ-0251 М-27404 7032595 251 Klaipeda
Миколоюс Чюрлёнис Л-235 М-27385 6714287 235 2000 Klaipeda
Миколоюс Чюрлионис ЛБ-0235 М-27385 6714287 235 2000 Klaipeda
Монголия АБ-0381 М-28006 6415805 881 14.07.1987 Murmansk
Монголия А-381 М-28006 6415805 881 14.07.1987 Murmansk
Монголия М-28006 6415805 881 14.07.1987 Диксон Рыболовецкий колхоз п. Диксон
Мрамор РБ-0493 М-29908 7032519 993 10.1995 Liepaya
Надеждинск ПБ-0995 7032521 995 Nakhodka
Находка ПБ-0876 6417243 876 3.06.2003 Nakhodka
Нельсон Георгиевич Степанян РБ-0247 7029952 247 09.2011 Riga
Неопознанное судно - проект 394
Нептун МБ-0392 М-28017 6503664 892 198х Murmansk
Николай Островский ФБ-0328 М-22517 5252414 828 Sevastopol
Николай Островский Ф-328 М-22517 5252414 828 Sevastopol
Николай Островский ТБ-0871 27579 6404167 871 1989 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Николай Островский Т-871 27579 6404167 871 1989 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Николай Островский Т-871 27579 6404167 871 1989 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Новая Эра СБ-0966 6926414 966 Корсаков
Новая Эра СБ-0966 6926414 966 Корсаков
Озёрные Ключи ПБ-0278 7032533 278 02.1998 Nakhodka
Озёрные Ключи ПБ-0278 7032533 278 02.1998 Находка
Опала ТБ-0866 6810976 866 15.04.1996 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Оскар Лутс ЭБ-0368 5417038 868 24.09.1989 Tallin
Оскар Сепре ЭБ-0474 М-29058 7030004 974 1.05.1995 Tallin
Осмуссар ЭБ-0474 М-29058 7030004 974 1.05.1995 Tallin
Отрог РБ-0430 М-28055 6714378 930 200х Riga
Отрог Р-430 М-28055 6714378 930 200х Riga
Отрог 650503 6714378 930 200х Калининград АО "Биомет-II"
Пасионария СБ-0960 6714380 960 02.1998 Корсаков
Пасионария 6714380 960 02.1998 Корсаков А/О "Остров"
Пасионария 6714380 960 02.1998 Корсаков
Пахача ТР-0981 М-29896 7032545 981 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Пахача ТР-0981 671567 7032545 981 Владивосток Собственник Закрытое акционерное общество "КОСКА"
17/05/2009 — Класс снят.
ПЕРЕОБОРУДОВАНО ИЗ ПРОЕКТА 394 12.10.1988 Г. — РЫБОДОБЫВАЮЩЕЕ ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ ДЕМОНТИРОВАНО, НАЗНАЧЕНИЕ СУДНА-РЫБООБРАБОТКА (Плавзавод)
Пахача ТР-0981 671567 7032545 981 Владивосток ООО "Чезар"
Пахача ТР-0981 671567 7032545 981 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Перекат НБ-0424 М-28049 6521173 924 Leningrad
Перекат НБ-0424 М-28049 6521173 924 Leningrad
Перекат НБ-0424 652072 6521173 924 Saint Petersburg
Пермь ПБ-0287 7032777 287 27.07.1994 Nakhodka
Персей Л-393 М-28018 6701058 893 12.05.1988 Klaipeda
Пётр Ильичёв ТБ-1967 М-29051 6722363 967 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Пётр Ильичёв Т-967 М-29051 6722363 967 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Пётр Ильичёв ТБ-1967 671504 6722363 967 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Пётр Овчинников ТБ-0948 М-28092 6701307 948 1996 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Пётр Овчинников 661175 6701307 948 1996 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Пётр Стучка РБ-0243 М-27395 6926426 243 199х Riga
Пётр Стучка Р-243 М-27395 6926426 243 199х Riga
Петродворец ЛБ-0420 М-28045 6521290 920 07.2004 Klaipeda
Петродворец Л-420 М-28045 6521290 920 07.2004 Klaipeda
Петрокрепость 7032789 255 9.01.1996 Leningrad
Петрокрепость 7032789 255 9.01.1996 Saint Petersburg
Печенга ПБ-0863 5412923 863 1993 Nakhodka
Пионер Заполярья НБ-0352 6500844 844 Leningrad
Пионер Украины РБ-0382 М-28007 6613055 882 06.1988 Riga
Пионер Украины Р-382 М-28007 6613055 882 06.1988 Riga
Посьет ПБ-0854 5283190 854 1988 Nakhodka
Пранас Эйдукявичус ЛБ-0239 М-27390 6900587 239 27.06.1994 Klaipeda
Приамурье ТБ-0951 6705389 951 11.03.1997 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Приозерск ТБ-0952 6705004 952 30.03.1994 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Пулково НБ-0398 М-28043 6900599 898 11.1992 Leningrad
Пулково НБ-0398 М-28043 6900599 898 11.1992 Leningrad
Пулково Н-398 М-28043 6900599 898 11.1992 Leningrad
Пулково НБ-0398 642051 6900599 898 11.1992 Saint Petersburg
Путивль НБ-0433 28058 6616502 933 Leningrad
Путивль НБ-0433 652104 6616502 933 Saint Petersburg
Радищев КБ-0303 5288853 583 1983 Kaliningrad
Раполас Чарнас ЛБ-0225 М-27360 5413070 225 1984 Klaipeda
Раполас Чарнас ЛБ-0225 М-27360 5413070 225 1984 Klaipeda
Раполас Чарнас Л-225 М-27360 5413070 225 1984 Klaipeda
Раполас Чарнас РТ-225 М-27360 5413070 225 1984 Klaipeda
Революционер ПБ-0968 6926438 968 Nakhodka
Роберт Эйдеман РБ-0249 М-27402 7032571 249 09.1997 Riga
Роберт Эйдеман Р-249 М-27402 7032571 249 09.1997 Riga
Рубин КБ-0340 5301643 840 1991 Kaliningrad
Рудольф Блауманис РБ-0319 М-22388 5301784 819/599 06.1987 Riga
Рудольф Блауманис Р-319 М-22388 5301784 819/599 06.1987 Riga
Самара СБ-0289 7044938 289 Корсаков
Самарга ПБ-0856 6712473 856 8.11.2004 Nakhodka
Сапфир КБ-0353 5413379 852 20.01.1993 Kaliningrad
Сахалин СБ-0883 М-28008 6811334 883 198х Nevelsk
Светлая М-29064 7032791 980 2005 Корсаков
Светлая 671711 7032791 980 2005 Корсаков Владелец и оператор: ОАО "Фал"
Северная Пальмира НБ-0242 М-27394 6926452 242 1997 Leningrad
Северная Пальмира НБ-0242 М-27394 6926452 242 1997 Leningrad
Северная Пальмира Н-242 М-27394 6926452 242 1997 Leningrad
Северная Пальмира NВ-0242 672610 6926452 242 1997 Saint Petersburg
Североморский Комсомолец АБ-0429 6600400 929 1.01.1979 Murmansk
Семён Дежнёв РБ-0388 М-28013 6811360 888 198х Riga
Семён Дежнёв Р-388 М-28013 6811360 888 198х Riga
Сергей Есенин РБ-0315 М-22378 5320649 815/595 11.1984 Riga
Сергей Есенин Р-315 М-22378 5320649 815/595 11.1984 Riga
Сибиряк ПБ-0958 6929519 958 07.1997 Nakhodka
Сибиряк 6929519 958 07.1997 Находка
Сидими ПБ-0848 5327051 848 1989 Nakhodka
Совгавань ПБ-0984 М-29899 7030016 984 Nakhodka
Совгавань ПБ-0984 М-29899 7030016 984 Nakhodka
Совгавань ПБ-0984 М-29899 7030016 984 Находка
Советские Профсоюзы ТБ-0281 7032806 281 1995 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Союз-4 ТБ-0283 7032818 283 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Союз-5 СБ-0284 7044990 284 1999 Корсаков
Станюкович КБ-0317 5338256 817 30.10.1985 Kaliningrad
Суйфун ПБ-0857 5343354 857 1989 Nakhodka
Таджикистан ПБ-0891 М-28016 7001223 891 198х Nakhodka
Тайшет ПБ-0921 М-28046 6521214 921 Nakhodka
Тамань СБ-0897 М-28042 6901397 897 02.1996 Корсаков
Тамань 641133 6901397 897 02.1996 Корсаков
Тарас Шевченко КБ-0318 М-22387 5352719 818/598 1984 Kaliningrad
Тарас Шевченко К-318 М-22387 5352719 818/598 1984 Kaliningrad
Тарас Шевченко РТ-318 М-22387 5352719 818/598 1984 Kaliningrad
Теодор Нетте РБ-0360 М-27569 5413965 860 1988 Riga
Теодор Нетте РБ-0360 М-27569 5413965 860 1988 Riga
Теодор Нетте Р-360 М-27569 5413965 860 1988 Riga
Теодор Нетте Р-360 М-27569 5413965 860 1988 Riga Рижская база рыболовного флота
Терней ПБ-0987 М-29902 7030028 987 Nakhodka
Терней ПБ-0987 М-29902 7030028 987 Nakhodka
Терней М-29902 7030028 987 Nakhodka
Технолог ТБ-1280 7032820 280 2003 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Технолог ТБ-1280 7032820 280 2003 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Тихвин ПБ-0928 6901402 928 1988 Nakhodka
Топаз КБ-0365 5414012 864 6.09.1989 Kaliningrad
Третьяково ПБ-0926 6901414 926 1989 Nakhodka
Троица ПБ-1992 682749 7032480 992 1995 Находка
Трудовые резервы ТБ-0940 6824680 940 6.10.1997 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Тургенев КБ-0308 5371040 589 1982 Kaliningrad
Турмалин КБ-0373 6415817 873 29.08.1987 Kaliningrad
Тымовск Л-0127 681796 7117606 998 Невельск
Узбекистан ТБ-0880 М-28005 7001235 880 25.01.1996 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Узбекистан РТ-380 М-28005 7001235 880 25.01.1996 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Узбекистан ТБ-0880 630674 7001235 880 25.01.1996 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Узбекистан 6929363 964 31.05.1995 (USSR)
УТС ПБ-0856 6712473 856 8.11.2004 Nakhodka
УТС-3 5207160 586 Kaliningrad Переоборудован в УТС
Фёдор Крайнов ПБ-0949 М-28093 6701151 949 Nakhodka
Фёдор Крайнов ПБ-0949 662125 6701151 949 Находка С начала 90х работал как приемный рефрижератор.
Фрегата 6917619 971 23.07.2001 Бургас
Херман Арбон ЭБ-0536 7032832 286 1997 Tallin
Хинган ТБ-0853 5405994 853 1995 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Хрусталь КБ-0363 М-27571 5412088 862 1983 Kaliningrad
Хрусталь КБ-0363 М-27571 5412088 862 1983 Kaliningrad
Хрусталь К-363 М-27571 5412088 862 1983 Kaliningrad
Чернышевский КБ-0307 5069673 588 23.01.1969 Kaliningrad Затонул после столкновения на банке Джорджес Ньюфаундленд (Канада)
Чехов 671711 7032791 980 2005 Холмск
Шевченко КБ-0318 М-22387 5352719 818/598 1984 Kaliningrad
Штурман Елагин ТБ-0969 6725298 969 12.04.1991 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Шяуляй ЛБ-0473 М-29057 7030030 973 09.2005 Klaipeda
Шяуляй Л-473 М-29057 7030030 973 09.2005 Klaipeda
Эвальд Таммлаан ЭБ-0350 6521537 850 Tallin
Эдуард Вейденбаум РБ-0327 М-22516 5097711 827 199х Riga
Эдуард Вейденбаум Р-327 М-22516 5097711 827 199х Riga
Эдуард Вейденбаум Р-327 М-22516 5097711 827 199х Riga Рижская база рыболовного флота
Эдуард Сырмус ЭБ-0441 6701022 941 1987 Tallin
Эдуардс Вейденбаумс РБ-0327 М-22516 5097711 827 199х Riga
Экватор ПБ-4982 М-29897 7030042 982 2003 Vladivostok
Экватор М-29897 7030042 982 2003 Vladivostok
Экватор ПР-1982 671571 7030042 982 2003 Невельск Владелец: ЧП "Диомид"
Электренай ЛБ-0258 М-27411 7044691 258 1995 Klaipeda
Электренай ЛБ-0258 М-27411 7044691 258 1995 Klaipeda
Электренай Л-258 М-27411 7044691 258 1995 Klaipeda
Электренай LB-0258 690549 7044691 258 1995 Клайпеда
Юбилей Октября ПБ-0964 6929363 964 31.05.1995 Nakhodka
Юбилей Октября 6929363 964 31.05.1995 Находка
Юность ТБ-0962 6929545 962 1995 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Юность ТБ-0962 6929545 962 1995 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Юозас Алексонис ЛБ-0366 6417176 865 Klaipeda
Юозас Варейкис Л-240 6929375 240 5.10.1994 Klaipeda
Юозас Гарялис ЛБ-0252 М-27406 7001912 252 1995 Klaipeda
Юозас Гарялис Л-252 М-27406 7001912 252 1995 Klaipeda
Юозас Грейфенбергерис ЛБ-0230 6824460 230 24.08.1992 Klaipeda
Юхан Лийв ЭБ-0489 7032569 989 12.1993 Tallin
Юхан Сютисте ЕБ-0333 5175737 833 7.12.1984 Tallin
Яан Коорт ЭБ-0250 7032583 250 28.02.1994 Tallin
Яан Коорт 7032583 250 28.02.1994 Таллинн
Яков Смушкевич ЛБ-0232 М-27379 6707454 232 Klaipeda
Яков Смушкевич Л-232 М-27379 6707454 232 Klaipeda
Ян Берзин РБ-0490 М-29905 7030054 990 Riga
Ян Берзин РБ-0490 М-29905 7030054 990 Riga
Ян Берзин Р-490 М-29905 7030054 990 Riga
Ян Рудзутак РБ-0236 М-27386 6901361 236 23.08.1996 Riga
Ян Рудзутак РБ-0236 М-27386 6901361 236 23.08.1996 Riga
Ян Рудзутак Р-236 М-27386 6901361 236 23.08.1996 Riga
Ян Фабрициус Р-238 6901359 238 Riga
Янтарь КБ-0331 5395060 831 11.08.1985 Kaliningrad
Яронимас Уберевичус ЛБ-0393 М-28018 6701058 893 12.05.1988 Klaipeda
Яронимас Уберевичус Л-393 М-28018 6701058 893 12.05.1988 Klaipeda
Яхонт РБ-0234 М-27383 6824446 234 1989 Riga
Яхонт Р-234 М-27383 6824446 234 1989 Riga
Яшма КБ-0374 6412578 874 9.07.1997 Kaliningrad


Records shown: 436 from 436

Color Coding

Operating
New — has not been put in operation yet
Out of service
Sunken or/and abandoned
Scrapped
Place and current state are unknown
Rebuilt/Modernized — design changed
Renamed
Registry data changed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Without photos  ·  Show photos