FleetPhoto

Chernomorskiy Shipbuilding Yard

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Nikolayev Chernomorskiy Shipbuilding Yard since 1992
 Nikolayev Chernomorskiy Shipbuilding Yard 1968 — 1992
 Nikolayev Ivan Nosenko Shipbuilding Yard (№444) 1952 — 1968
 Nikolayev Andre Marti Shipbuilding Yard (№444) 1944 — 1952
 Nikolayev Andre Marti Shipbuilding Yard (№198) 1937 — 1944
 Nikolayev Marti United Factories of Nikolaev 11.1924 — 1937
 Nikolayev Marti & Badin United Factories of Nikolaev 11.1922 — 11.1924
 Nikolayev Society of Factories & Shipyards of Nikolaev 1911 — 11.1922
 Nikolayev Société anonyme de Construction navale, Mécanique, Fonderie a Nikolaev before 1911
Предприятие основано в 1895 году в г. Николаеве (Южная верфь).

List of vessels owned by this entity (16)
List of vessels managed by this entity (1)

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские Николай (Russian Empire)
Bars type Пеликан (Щука) Russian Navy (anti bolshevist) (The Ukrainian Navy, USSR Navy, Russian Imperator Navy)
Design 11437 107 Ульяновск USSR Navy
Design Новик, Фидониси type 154 Цериго Russian Navy (anti bolshevist) (USSR Navy, Russian Imperator Navy)
Design 23, тип Советский Союз 352 Советская Украина USSR Navy
Design 48, тип Киев 357 Киев USSR Navy
Design 48, тип Киев 358 Ереван USSR Navy
Design 48, тип Киев 359 Петрозаводск USSR Navy
Design 48, тип Киев 360 Очаков USSR Navy
Design 48, тип Киев 361 Перекоп USSR Navy
Design 68К, тип Чапаев 364 Орджоникидзе USSR Navy
Design 68бис, 68бис-ЗИФ, 68-У1, 68-У2, 68А, 70Э, тип Свердлов 395 Адмирал Корнилов USSR Navy
Design 82, тип Сталинград 400 Сталинград USSR Navy
2020 design 698 ПМ-16 Nikolayev (USSR Navy)
2020 design 699 (зав.№699) USSR Navy
Design 58250 01701 Володимир Великий The Ukrainian Navy
Буксиры паровые 1899 Рабочий Vladivostok (Russian Imperator Navy)
Удалец type 1903 Фанагория (Емельян Пугачев) 011583 Ростов-на-Дону (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Russian Imperator Navy, (Russian Empire))
Удалец type 1903 Таврида (Russian Empire)
Удалец type 1903 Пантикапея Kerch
Design Эскадренные миноносцы 350 т отечественной постройки, З type 1903 Заветный Russian Imperator Navy
Пароходы грузовые 1905 Транспорт №39 (Малороссия) Russian Imperator Navy
Fishery patrol 1906 Командоръ Берингъ (Russian Empire)
Fishery patrol 1906 Лейтенантъ Дыдымовъ (Russian Empire)
Design Эскадренные миноносцы 350 т отечественной постройки, З type 68 08.07.1906 Звонкий (Doxa, R11) Russian Navy (anti bolshevist) (Hellenic Navy, German Navy, USSR Navy, Russian Imperator Navy)
Пожарные суда 1909 Пожарный 6036 (none)
Design Эскадренные миноносцы - "добровольцы", Лейтенант Шестаков type 18.09.1909 Лейтенант Шестаков USSR Navy (Russian Imperator Navy)
Design Эскадренные миноносцы - "добровольцы", Лейтенант Шестаков type 30.09.1909 Капитан Сакен (R2, R04, Лейтенант Пущин) Russian Navy (anti bolshevist) (French Navy, German Navy, USSR Navy, Russian Imperator Navy)
Design Эскадренные миноносцы - "добровольцы", Лейтенант Шестаков type 03.10.1909 Лейтенант Зацаренный Russian Imperator Navy
Черпаковые дноуглубительные земснаряды 1911 Днепровская-5 (Russian Empire)
Kondor type 12.1912 Ястреб Batum
Design Новик, Беспокойный type 99 16.10.1914 Беспокойный (R1) Russian Navy (anti bolshevist) (French Navy, USSR Navy, Russian Imperator Navy)
Design Новик, Беспокойный type 100 11.10.1914 Гневный Russian Imperator Navy
Design Новик, Беспокойный type 101 16.10.1914 Дерзкий Russian Navy (anti bolshevist) (USSR Navy, Russian Imperator Navy)
Design Новик, Счастливый type 102 16.10.1914 Пронзительный USSR Navy (Russian Imperator Navy)
Неатомные подводные лодки 26.05.1915 Краб (Крабъ) USSR Navy (Russian Imperator Navy)
Императрица Мария type 05.10.1915 Свободная Россия (Императрица Екатерина Великая, Екатерина II) USSR Navy (Russian Imperator Navy)
Design Новик, Фидониси type 150 27.05.1917 Фидониси (Феодониси) USSR Navy (Russian Imperator Navy)
Design Новик, Фидониси type 151 27.06.1917 Керчь USSR Navy (Russian Imperator Navy)
Design Новик, Фидониси type 152 11.09.1917 Гаджибей USSR Navy (Russian Imperator Navy)
Design Новик, Фидониси type 153 30.10.1917 Дзержинский (Калиакрия) USSR Navy (Russian Imperator Navy)
Tankers 1922 Баку (none)
Design Новик, Фидониси type 155 07.11.1923 Незаможник (Незаможный, Занте) USSR Navy (Russian Imperator Navy)
Design Новик, Фидониси type 156 10.06.1925 ПКЗ-62 (Железняков, Петровский, Корфу) USSR Navy (Bulgarian Navy, Russian Imperator Navy)
Design Новик, Фидониси type 157 10.12.1925 Шаумян (Левкас) USSR Navy (Russian Imperator Navy)
Эмбанефть type 185 07.1929 Эмба (Эмбанефть, Красный Николаев) Tuapse (Novorossiysk, Nikolayev)
Д (Декабрист) Серия I type 27/192 30.12.1930 Д-4 (Революционер) USSR Navy
Баку type 188 30.04.1930 Лок-Батан (Баку) 11570 Vladivostok (Tuapse, Odessa)
Баку type 189 18.06.1930 Майкоп Vladivostok (Tuapse, Odessa)
Эмбанефть type 190 07.11.1930 Серго (Союз горнорабочих СССР) Tuapse
Д (Декабрист) Серия I type 28/193 05.04.1931 Спартаковец USSR Navy
Д (Декабрист) Серия I type 29/194 15.06.1931 Д-6 (Якобинец) USSR Navy
Эмбанефть type 191 02.1932 Вайян-Кутюрье (Николай Янсон, Союз металлистов СССР) (none) (USSR Navy, Tuapse, Novorossiysk)
Эмбанефть type 204 15.11.1932 Кремль (Союз водников СССР) Zhdanov / Mariupol (USSR Navy, Odessa)
Ураган type, design 2 187 05.03.1933 Сура (Шквал) USSR Navy
Л (Ленинец) type, серия II design 201/31 08.10.1933 Б-34 (Л-4, Гарибальдиец) USSR Navy
Л (Ленинец) type, серия II design 202/32 30.10.1933 Б-35 (Л-5, Чартист) USSR Navy
Эмбанефть type 04.1934 Иосиф Сталин Novorossiysk
Эмбанефть type 1935 Донбасс Murmansk
Л (Ленинец) type, серия II design 203/33 09.05.1935 Л-6 (Карбонарий) USSR Navy
Моссовет (Москва) type 1936 Сахалин (Сахалиннефть) М-2123 Odessa (Vladivostok, Tuapse)
Ленинград type, design 1 223 19.11.1938 Харьков USSR Navy
Ленинград type, design 1 224 10.08.1938 Москва USSR Navy
Л (Ленинец) type, серия XI design 284 06.11.1938 Б-11 (Л-11) USSR Navy
Л (Ленинец) type, серия XI design 286 10.11.1938 Л-12 USSR Navy
Л (Ленинец) type, серия XIII design 305 06.11.1938 КБП-54 (Б-15, Л-15) USSR Navy
Л (Ленинец) type, серия XIII design 306 09.12.1938 Л-16 USSR Navy
Л (Ленинец) type, серия XIII design 307 05.04.1938 Л-17 USSR Navy
Design 7, Gnevnyy-class 314 06.11.1938 УТС-8 (ЦЛ-3, Бодрый) (unknown port) (USSR Navy)
Баку type 1939 Передовик Vladivostok
Floating docks 1939 Плавдок №1084 040005 Izmail
Ленинград type, design 38бис 267 27.12.1939 ПКЗ-171 (ПБ-32, ЦЛ-31, Баку, Серго Орджоникидзе, Орджоникидзе, Киев) USSR Navy
И. Сталин type 308 13.01.1939 Адмирал Лазарев (Л. Каганович, Каганович) Vladivostok (USSR Navy, Murmansk)
Design 7, Gnevnyy-class 321 09.03.1939 ОС-18 (Бойкий) USSR Navy
Design 7, Gnevnyy-class 322 02.10.1939 Беспощадный Sevastopol
Design 26, тип Киров 20.06.1940 ПКЗ-19 (ОС-24, Ворошилов) USSR Navy
Design 7, Gnevnyy-class С-313 20.12.1940 ЦЛ-39 (Разящий) USSR Navy
Design 7, Gnevnyy-class 228 24.01.1940 Резвый USSR Navy
Ленинград type, design 38бис 268 11.12.1940 ЦЛ-50 (Тбилиси, Тифлис) USSR Navy
32А design 312 05.01.1940 ЦЛ-1 (СС-19, СДК-12, Расторопный) USSR Navy
С type, Серия IX-бис design 349 18.11.1940 РЗС-422 (РЗС-22, ПЗС-22, С-33) USSR Navy
И. Сталин type 309 26.08.1941 Микоян (Анастас Микоян, О.Ю. Шмидт) М-11754 USSR Navy (Vladivostok)
Design 7, Gnevnyy-class 324 26.08.1941 Chanchun (Решительный, Поспешный) (China) (Qingdao, Chinese Navy, USSR Navy)
Design 7, Gnevnyy-class 325 28.11.1941 УТС-88 (ЦЛ-37, Ревностный, Проворный) USSR Navy
Design 7, Gnevnyy-class 326 14.12.1941 ОС-4 (Разъярённый, Развитой, Передовой) USSR Navy
Design 26бис, тип Максим Горький 329 14.06.1941 Слава (Молотов) USSR Navy
Л (Ленинец) type, серия XIII design 353 31.10.1941 Л-23 USSR Navy
Design 7, Gnevnyy-class 319 31.07.1942 Fushun (Резкий) Chinese Navy (USSR Navy)
С type, Серия IX-бис design 360 06.02.1948 ЗАС-6 (ПЗС-36, С-35) USSR Navy
Design 68К, тип Чапаев 356 19.12.1950 Фрунзе USSR Navy
563, тип Казбек design 523 26.09.1951 Казбек М-21201 Ventspils (Novorossiysk)
Design 68бис, 68бис-ЗИФ, 68-У1, 68-У2, 68А, 70Э, тип Свердлов 374 18.08.1952 Дзержинский USSR Navy
613 design 376 24.05.1952 С-61 Комсомолец (С-61) USSR Navy
563, тип Казбек design 525 09.1952 Волгодон (Волго-Дон) М-21204 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk, Novorossiysk, Batumi, (none))
Design 68бис, 68бис-ЗИФ, 68-У1, 68-У2, 68А, 70Э, тип Свердлов 375 27.03.1953 Адмирал Нахимов USSR Navy
613 design 408 12.04.1953 С-70 USSR Navy
563, тип Казбек design 529 1953 Майкоп М-21207 Tuapse (Batumi)
Design 68бис, 68бис-ЗИФ, 68-У1, 68-У2, 68А, 70Э, тип Свердлов 385 30.12.1954 Михаил Кутузов Novorossiysk (Russian NAVY, USSR Navy)
613 design 416 29.05.1954 С-78 USSR Navy
613 design 420 30.09.1954 С-88 (none) (USSR Navy)
613 design 426 17.11.1954 РЗС-495 (С-97) USSR Navy
563, тип Казбек design 530 1954 Новороссийск (Таллин) М-21221 Izmail (Novorossiysk, Tuapse)
563, тип Казбек design 531 23.09.1954 Курсант (Ашхабад) М-21222 Novorossiysk (Tuapse)
563, тип Казбек design 532 05.01.1955 Жданов М-21224 Novorossiysk
563, тип Казбек design 533 1955 Run (Фрунзе) Belize City (Nakhodka, Vladivostok, Odessa)
563, тип Казбек design 534 30.09.1955 Киров М-21239 Batumi (Novorossiysk, Odessa)
563, тип Казбек design 535 23.12.1955 Черновцы М-21248 Vladivostok (Tuapse)
564, тип Днепрогэс design 1956 Волховгэс М-22189 Murmansk
564, тип Днепрогэс design 1956 ДнепроГЭС Murmansk
613 design 211 25.08.1956 СС-243 (С-243) USSR Navy
613 design 212 31.08.1956 Слава (С-244) Bulgarian Navy (USSR Navy)
613 design 213 14.09.1956 Победа (С-245) Bulgarian Navy (USSR Navy)
563, тип Казбек design 536 26.06.1956 Villy (Чкалов) (unknown port) (Batumi, Novorossiysk)
563, тип Казбек design 537 31.12.1956 Славгород М-22186 Nakhodka (Vladivostok, Tuapse)
564, тип Днепрогэс design 560 1956 РионГЭС М-22203 Murmansk
564, тип Днепрогэс design 1957 АнгарГЭС Murmansk
564, тип Днепрогэс design 1957 ЦимлянскГЭС Murmansk
613 design 456 24.03.1957 С-378 USSR Navy
613 design 460 29.06.1957 ПЗС-63 (РЗС-390, С-382) Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
613 design 462 30.11.1957 СС-384 (С-384) Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
563, тип Казбек design 538 04.10.1957 Чебоксары (Андрей Вышинский) М-22237 Novorossiysk (Tuapse)
563, тип Казбек design 539 1957 Фридрих Энгельс М-22238 Batumi
564, тип Днепрогэс design 562 1957 КуйбышевГЭС М-22246 Murmansk
Design 394, тип Маяковский 580 29.03.1958 Маяковский М-22282 Murmansk
Design 394, тип Маяковский 581 05.1958 Лермонтов М-22283 Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 582 06.1958 Грибоедов Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 583 1958 Радищев Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 584 1958 Жуковский Sevastopol (Kerch)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 586 1958 УТС-3 (Лев Толстой) М-22287 Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 587 27.12.1958 Белинский 580300 Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 588 12.1958 Чернышевский M-22289 Kaliningrad
310, 310А design 614 28.03.1958 ПБ-9 (Камчатский комсомолец, Батур) Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
310, 310А design 615 30.09.1958 Фёдор Видяев Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
Design 392, тип Советская Украина 500 10.1959 Советская Украина 570648 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk, Odessa)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 589 02.1959 Тургенев М-22290 Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 590 03.1959 Короленко М-22291 Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 592 1959 Anastasios (Rea, Крылов) Piraeus (Klaipeda)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 597 09.1959 Станюкович М-22386 Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 598 10.1959 Шевченко (Тарас Шевченко) М-22387 Kaliningrad
310, 310А design 616 11.12.1959 Виктор Котельников Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 811/591 1959 Кольцов Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 814/594 1959 Глеб Успенский М-22377 Sevastopol (Kerch)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 815/595 1959 Сергей Есенин М-22378 Riga
Design 394, тип Маяковский 816/596 08.1959 Кришьянс Вольдемарс М-22379 Riga
Design 394, тип Маяковский 820 29.12.1959 Людас Гира М-22389 Klaipeda
224, тип А.И. Воейков design 900 1959 А.И. Воейков М-22336 Vladivostok
224, тип А.И. Воейков design 901 1959 Ю.М. Шокальский М-22337 Vladivostok
393, тип Мирный design 1529 06.1959 Дерзкий М-22364 Sevastopol (Ilyichyovsk, Odessa)
725, 725А design 608 06.1960 ПМ-17 USSR Navy
310, 310А design 617 01.07.1960 Магомед Гаджиев Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
310, 310А design 618 25.12.1960 Дмитрий Галкин USSR Navy
567, 567 ГТУ, тип Ленинский комсомол design 804 1960 Физик Вавилов М-22509 Odessa
567, 567 ГТУ, тип Ленинский комсомол design 805 1960 Арагви (Физик Лебедев) М-22526 Odessa
Design 394, тип Маяковский 819/599 1960 Рудольф Блауманис М-22388 Riga
Design 394, тип Маяковский 821 02.1960 Мамин-Сибиряк М-22390 Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 822 03.1960 Дмитрий Фурманов Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 823 04.1960 Амурск М-22392 Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 824 06.1960 Аральск (Арсеньев) М-22393 Magadan (Nakhodka)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 825 07.1960 Кристалл Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 826 07.1960 Алмаз М-22395 Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 827 08.1960 Eduards Veidenbaums (Эдуардс Вейденбаумс, Эдуард Вейденбаум) Riga
Design 394, тип Маяковский 828 1960 Николай Островский М-22517 Sevastopol
Design 394, тип Маяковский 829 21.09.1960 Brigita (0329, Зигмас Ангаретис) Klaipeda
Design 394, тип Маяковский 830 10.1960 Изумруд Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 831 11.1960 Янтарь Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 832 12.1960 Гранат Kaliningrad
393, тип Мирный design 1537 15.02.1960 Сильный М-22372 Vladivostok (Kaliningrad)
393, тип Мирный design 1540 1960 Скорый М-22399 Kaliningrad
393, тип Мирный design 1542 1960 Смирный М-22501 Kaliningrad
Design 392, тип Советская Украина 501 23.09.1961 Альбатрос (Советская Россия) 600909 Vladivostok
725, 725А design 609 06.1961 ПМ-22 USSR Navy
567, 567 ГТУ, тип Ленинский комсомол design 806 31.12.1961 Fred (Фредерик Жолио-Кюри) М-22554 Basrah (Odessa)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 833 02.1961 Юхан Сютисте М-22522 Tallin
Design 394, тип Маяковский 834 03.1961 Жемчуг Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 835 04.1961 Байкал Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 836 05.1961 Барабинск Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 837 05.1961 Витаутас Монтвила М-22556 Klaipeda
Design 394, тип Маяковский 838 1961 Леон Паэгле М-22557 Riga
Design 394, тип Маяковский 839 1961 Капитан Андрей Таран Leningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 840 1961 Рубин Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 841 14.09.1961 Браслав М-22560 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 842 09.1961 Бикин М-22561 Mago (Nakhodka)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 843 10.11.1961 Басаргин М-22568 Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 844 1961 Пионер Заполярья Leningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 845 1961 Аметист М-22564 Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 846 1961 Линард Лайцен М-27530 Riga
393, тип Мирный design 1549 02.1961 Способный М-22508 Vladivostok (Kaliningrad)
725, 725А design 610 11.1962 ПРЗ-165 (ПМ-130) Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
323, 323А, 323Б, 1798, 2001 design 621 12.1962 ПРТБ-15 USSR Navy
567, 567 ГТУ, тип Ленинский комсомол design 807 1962 Колхида (Ленинский пионер) М-27565 USSR Navy (Odessa)
594, тип Полтава (1-я серия) design 809 27.06.1962 Полтава М-22600 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Arkhangelsk, Odessa)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 847 19.02.1962 Барабаш М-27531 Korsakov (Nevelsk)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 848 03.03.1962 Бакаево (Сидими) Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 849 01.04.1962 Агат Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 850 22.04.1962 Эвальд Таммлаан М-27534 Tallin
Design 394, тип Маяковский 851 10.05.1962 Каролис Пожела М-27535 Klaipeda
Design 394, тип Маяковский 852 19.06.1962 Сапфир Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 853 1962 Хинган Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 854 14.07.1962 Посьет М-27538 Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 855 11.09.1962 Антон Таммсааре М-27539 Tallin
Design 394, тип Маяковский 856 30.09.1962 Самарга Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 857 09.09.1962 Белкино (Суйфун) Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 858 1962 Анисимовка (Кангауз) М-27548 Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 859 30.12.1962 Малахит Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 861 30.11.1962 Арково М-27570 Nevelsk
1886, 1886М, 1886У design 681 27.12.1963 ПБ-82 USSR Navy
567, 567 ГТУ, тип Ленинский комсомол design 808 1963 Krasnoe (Красное знамя) М-27588 George Town (Odessa)
594, тип Полтава (1-я серия) design 810 03.1963 Dubai Pioneer (Полоцк) М-27564 Valletta (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Arkhangelsk, Odessa)
Бежица (2-я серия т/х Полтава) type, 595 design 811 1963 Перекоп М-28001 Ilyichyovsk (Odessa)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 860 28.01.1963 Теодор Нетте М-27569 Riga
Design 394, тип Маяковский 862 18.03.1963 Хрусталь М-27571 Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 863 29.06.1963 Печенга Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 864 19.04.1963 Топаз Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 865 1963 Юозас Алексонис М-27574 Klaipeda
Design 394, тип Маяковский 866 31.05.1963 Опала М-27575 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 867 22.03.1963 Аскольд М-27576 Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 868 29.06.1963 Оскар Лутс М-27577 Tallin
Design 394, тип Маяковский 870 31.07.1963 Мгачи М-27578 Nevelsk
Design 394, тип Маяковский 871 25.08.1963 Николай Островский (Амгу) М-27579 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 872 1963 Диомид М-27580 Nevelsk
Design 394, тип Маяковский 873 30.09.1963 Турмалин М-27581 Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 874 10.1963 Яшма М-27582 Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 875 26.11.1963 Бирюза Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 876 11.11.1963 Находка Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 877 28.12.1963 Академик Берг М-27585 Okhotsk (Vladivostok)
725, 725А design 611 09.1964 ПРЗ-60 (ПМ-135) Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
1886, 1886М, 1886У design 682 29.12.1964 ПБ-32 USSR Navy
Бежица (2-я серия т/х Полтава) type, 595 design 812 1964 Приднепровск М-28023 Odessa
Бежица (2-я серия т/х Полтава) type, 595 design 813 1964 Николаев М-28024 Ilyichyovsk (Odessa)
399, тип Академик Книпович design 869 09.1964 Академик Книпович 630779 Kaliningrad (Sevastopol)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 878 31.01.1964 Альфонсас Чепонис М-28003 Klaipeda
Design 394, тип Маяковский 879 29.02.1964 Берилл М-28004 Leningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 880 27.03.1964 Узбекистан М-28005 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 881 28.03.1964 Монголия М-28006 Dikson (Murmansk)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 882 1964 Пионер Украины М-28007 Riga
Design 394, тип Маяковский 883 1964 Сахалин М-28008 Nevelsk
Design 394, тип Маяковский 884 1964 Коралл М-28009 Tallin
Design 394, тип Маяковский 885 08.1964 Куба 641097 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 886 1964 Бриллиант М-28011 Leningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 887 1964 Казахстан М-28012 Nakhodka (Murmansk)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 888 1964 Семён Дежнёв М-28013 Riga
Design 394, тип Маяковский 889 29.08.1964 Владимир Атласов М-28014 Leningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 890 30.09.1964 Григорий Шелихов М-28015 Klaipeda
Design 394, тип Маяковский 891 1964 Таджикистан М-28016 Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 892 1964 Нептун М-28017 Murmansk
Design 394, тип Маяковский 893 30.11.1964 Bory (Яронимас Уборявичус, Персей) Kingstown (Klaipeda)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 894 24.12.1964 Afanasijs Nikitins (Афанасий Никитин) М-28019 Liepaja (Liepaya, Riga)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 895 28.12.1964 Атлант 641101 Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 896 1964 Иоханнес Рувен М-28041 Tallin
323, 323А, 323Б, 1798, 2001 design 625 30.12.1965 ВТР-33 (ПРТБ-33) Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
1886, 1886М, 1886У design 683 30.12.1965 Тобол (ПБ-20) Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
Бежица (2-я серия т/х Полтава) type, 595 design 814 08.1965 Babus (Бабушкин) М-28040 Kingstown (Ilyichyovsk, Odessa)
Бежица (2-я серия т/х Полтава) type, 595 design 815 1965 Баймак М-28073 Odessa
Design 394, тип Маяковский 897 02.1965 Тамань М-28042 Korsakov
Design 394, тип Маяковский 898 01.03.1965 Пулково 642051 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 899 03.1965 Ительмен М-28044 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 920 30.03.1965 Piton (Kapitonas Alfredas Oja, Петродворец) 640544 Moroni (Klaipeda)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 921 28.04.1965 Тайшет М-28046 Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 922 08.05.1965 Ligatne (Комсомол Украины) 650518 Riga
Design 394, тип Маяковский 923 30.05.1965 Иван Панов Nevelsk
Design 394, тип Маяковский 924 06.1965 Perekat (Перекат) М-28049 Belize City (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 925 30.06.1965 Гижига 651065 Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 926 1965 Третьяково (Босфор) Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 927 17.08.1965 Laguna (Лагуна) 651074 Riga
Design 394, тип Маяковский 928 31.08.1965 Тихвин Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 929 20.09.1965 Североморский Комсомолец Murmansk
Design 394, тип Маяковский 930 09.1965 Отрог (Otrog) М-28055 Kaliningrad (Riga)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 931 28.10.1965 Каскад М-28056 Tallin
Design 394, тип Маяковский 933 23.12.1965 Путивль (Thetis) Saint Petersburg (Leningrad, (Greece))
Design 394, тип Маяковский 934 26.12.1965 Vitas (Иозас Витас) Kingstown (Klaipeda)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 935 29.12.1965 Сероглазка М-28060 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
725, 725А design 612 06.1966 ПМ-30 Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
1886, 1886М, 1886У design 684 30.12.1966 Иван Кучеренко (ПБ-6) Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
Бежица (2-я серия т/х Полтава) type, 595 design 816 1966 Hoa Lu 01 (Партизанская искра) М-28086 Haiphong (Odessa)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 936 1966 Kristjan Raud (Кристьян Рауд) Tallinn (Tallin)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 937 19.02.1966 Восход 651099 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 938 1966 Анчар Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 939 20.03.1966 Краев Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 940 28.03.1966 Трудовые резервы Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 941 22.04.1966 Эдуард Сырмус М-28080 Tallin
Design 394, тип Маяковский 942 29.04.1966 Валентин Котельников Nevelsk
Design 394, тип Маяковский 943 17.05.1966 XV Съезд ВЛКСМ М-28082 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 944 05.1966 Астра М-28083 Leningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 945 25.06.1966 Иван Чернопятко Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 946 30.06.1966 Василий Виневитин М-28090 Nevelsk
Design 394, тип Маяковский 947 07.1966 Лазурит Kaliningrad
Design 394, тип Маяковский 948 07.1966 Пётр Овчинников М-28092 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 949 22.08.1966 Фёдор Крайнов 662125 Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 950 31.08.1966 Борис Горинский М-28094 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 951 30.09.1966 Приамурье (Meliti) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Piraeus)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 952 27.10.1966 Приозерск (Glafki) М-28096 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Piraeus)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 953 1966 Лебед Burgas
Design 394, тип Маяковский 954 26.11.1966 Галифан Батаршин Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 955 30.11.1966 Марк Решетников М-28099 Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 956 25.11.1966 Алексей Махалин М-28100 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 957 1966 Jamal (Каарел Лийманд) (none) (Tallin)
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type 2хх 1967 Неопознанное судно - тип Капитан Кушнаренко (none)
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568 design 201 12.1967 Irene 1 (Капитан Кушнаренко) 661705 Kingstown (Odessa)
Design 1123, Kondor 701 25.12.1967 ПКР-108 (Москва) (Russia) (USSR Navy)
Бежица (2-я серия т/х Полтава) type, 595 design 817 1967 Партизанская слава М-29858 Odessa (Ilyichyovsk)
Бежица (2-я серия т/х Полтава) type, 595 design 818 09.1967 Капитан Вислобоков М-29069 Ilyichyovsk (Odessa)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 958 30.01.1967 Сибиряк Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 959 04.02.1967 Dzintarjura (Дзинтарюра) Ventspils
Design 394, тип Маяковский 960 18.02.1967 Пасионария М-29044 Korsakov
Design 394, тип Маяковский 961 04.03.1967 Данко М-29045 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Nakhodka)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 962 21.03.1967 Юность М-29046 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 963 28.03.1967 Андрус Иохани М-29047 Kaliningrad (Tallin)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 964 25.04.1967 Юбилей Октября (Узбекистан) 672625 Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 965 22.05.1967 Галактика М-29049 Vladivostok (Murmansk)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 966 31.05.1967 Новая Эра Korsakov
Design 394, тип Маяковский 967 21.06.1967 Пётр Ильичёв М-29051 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 968 30.05.1967 Революционер Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 969 24.07.1967 Штурман Елагин М-29053 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 970 30.07.1967 Илларион Рябиков 671529 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 971 31.08.1967 Фрегата Burgas
Design 394, тип Маяковский 972 1967 Баклан Burgas
Design 394, тип Маяковский 973 30.09.1967 Siauliai (Шяуляй) Valletta (Klaipeda)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 974 10.1967 Virumaa (Оскар Сепре, Осмуссар) М-29058 Tallinn (Tallin)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 975 31.10.1967 Александр Максутов 671533 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 976 11.1967 Коммунист М-29060 Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 977 30.11.1967 Иван Чигрин Murmansk
Design 394, тип Маяковский 978 30.12.1967 Алексей Гмырев М-29062 Murmansk
Design 394, тип Маяковский 979 30.12.1967 Иван Середа 671552 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Гидрографические и гидрологические 1968 Капитан Зибер 248054 Taganrog
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568Э design 202 1968 Al Shamiah UAE/A/152 Abu Dhabi (Al-Kuwayt)
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568Э design 203 1968 Aldima (Dimitris, Ikaros) Limassol (Piraeus)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 278 11.1968 Озёрные Ключи Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 279 30.11.1968 Ихтиолог М-29916 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 280 07.12.1968 Технолог М-29917 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 281 26.12.1968 Советские Профсоюзы 681658 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
1886, 1886М, 1886У design 685 30.05.1968 Волга Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 980 24.01.1968 Чехов (Светлая) 671711 Kholmsk (Korsakov)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 981 05.02.1968 Пахача М-29896 Vladivostok (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 982 28.02.1968 Вегас-1 (Экватор) М-29897 Vladivostok (Nevelsk)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 983 29.02.1968 Лесогорск М-29898 Korsakov
Design 394, тип Маяковский 984 22.03.1968 Совгавань М-29899 Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 985 02.03.1968 Камчатская правда Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 986 29.04.1968 Пойма (Адими) Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 987 28.04.1968 Терней М-29902 Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 988 23.05.1968 J. Bilyunas (Ионас Билюнас) М-29903 Klaipeda
Design 394, тип Маяковский 989 06.1968 Juhan Liiv (Юхан Лийв) Tallinn (Tallin)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 990 02.06.1968 Salus (Karlis Bude, Yan Berzin, Ян Берзинь) 680617 Belize City (Riga)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 991 27.09.1968 Катангли 681785 Sovetskaya Gavan (Korsakov)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 992 05.07.1968 Троица (Коммунист Украины) М-29907 Nakhodka (Vladivostok)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 993 26.07.1968 Marmors (Мрамор) 680621 Liepaja (Liepaya)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 994 02.08.1968 Ленинец Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 995 30.08.1968 Надеждинск М-29910 Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 996 31.08.1968 Лотос М-29911 Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 997 29.09.1968 50 лет ВЛКСМ 681605 Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 998 07.10.1968 Тымовск М-29913 Nevelsk
Design 394, тип Маяковский 999 10.1968 Зарубино М-29914 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568Э design 204 09.1969 Al Ahmadiah Dammam (Al-Kuwayt)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 282 10.01.1969 Луга Liepaja (Liepaya)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 283 27.01.1969 Союз-4 681662 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 284 22.02.1969 Союз-5 М-30422 Korsakov
Design 394, тип Маяковский 285 26.02.1969 Камышин М-30423 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 286 17.03.1969 Anna Haava (Херман Арбон) 680975 Tallinn (Tallin)
Design 394, тип Маяковский 287 28.04.1969 Пограничник Стрельников (Пермь) Nakhodka
Design 394, тип Маяковский 288 19.04.1969 Колывань Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 289 09.05.1969 Самара М-30427 Korsakov
Design 394, тип Маяковский 290 31.05.1969 Казалинск М-30428 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 291 04.07.1969 Казатин М-30429 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 292 30.06.1969 Кушка М-30430 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 394, тип Маяковский 293 30.08.1969 Кулунда 691490 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394Б, 994, тип Приморье design 294 12.1969 Крым Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
394Б, 994, тип Приморье design 296? 13.12.1969 Приморье Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 299 31.12.1969 Anin (Волжанин) Kingstown (Kaliningrad, Riga)
1886, 1886М, 1886У design 687 30.08.1969 Иван Вахрамеев Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
Design 1123, Kondor 702 02.06.1969 Ленинград USSR Navy
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568Э design 205 05.1970 Al Usmaniya (Al Rumaithiah) Basrah (Al-Kuwayt)
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568Э design 206 1970 Irene P (Serpa Pinto, Tropicalia) 707904 Limassol (Madeira, (unknown port))
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568Э design 207 09.1970 Argus (Argus Carrier, Nopal Argus) J8KY Kingstown (Monrovia, Oslo)
1908, тип Академик Сергей Королёв design 209 / 704 26.12.1970 Orol (Академик Сергей Королёв) 681840 Kingstown (Odessa)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 298 22.01.1970 Пионер Латвии М-30432 Kaliningrad
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 300 01.1970 Салехард Kaliningrad
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 301 18.06.1970 Корчагинец (Каргополь) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 302 29.06.1970 Пауджа Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 303 30.06.1970 Кречет М-30437 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 304 08.1970 Тигиль М-30438 Korsakov
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 305 09.1970 Hobulaid (Феодор Окк) Tallinn (Tallin)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 306 30.09.1970 Betelgeize (Вольдемар Азин) 700755 Liepaja (Liepaya)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 307 10.1970 Дайнава М-31496 Klaipeda
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 308 09.11.1970 Ключевской Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 309 07.12.1970 Толбачик М-31498 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 310 12.1970 Александр Боголюбов Kaliningrad
323, 323А, 323Б, 1798, 2001 design 624 07.1970 ПРТБ-43 Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
1886, 1886М, 1886У design 688 30.12.1970 Бородино Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568Э design 208 1971 Sea Heron (Monarch) Panama (Antwerpen)
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568Э design 210 1971 Won San (Alpha Nova, Gaspar Vaz, Rocadas, Tropico) Nampo (Nassau, Gibraltar, Lisbon, Madeira, (unknown port))
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568 design 211 12.1971 Kapitan Alekseyev (Капитан Алексеев) 712555 Valletta (Odessa)
394Б, 994, тип Приморье design 297 03.1971 Забайкалье Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 311 01.1971 Nida (Нида) М-31500 Klaipeda
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 312 02.1971 Михаил Барсуков Kaliningrad
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 313 03.1971 Gemma (Николаевский Комсомолец) Liepaja (Liepaya)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 314 04.1971 Иоханнес Семпер Tallin
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 315 29.04.1971 Rusne (Русне) М-31504 Klaipeda
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 316 22.05.1971 Синявино Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 317 05.07.1971 Контайка 711758 Nevelsk (Korsakov)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 318 19.06.1971 Трускавец Mago
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 319 10.09.1971 Туркуль М-31508 Nevelsk
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 320 09.1971 Каргат Sovetskaya Gavan (Mago)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 321 10.1971 Коренга М-31510 Korsakov
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 322 04.10.1971 Кизир М-31511 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 323 28.11.1971 Lunohods-1 (Луноход-1) М-31512 Liepaja (Liepaya)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 324 25.12.1971 Петрозаводск M-31513 Murmansk
323, 323А, 323Б, 1798, 2001 design 626 25.12.1971 Коломия (ПРТБ-13) The Ukrainian Navy (Russian NAVY, USSR Navy)
1886, 1886М, 1886У design 689 05.11.1971 Гангут Береговая охрана России (Russian NAVY, USSR Navy)
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568 design 212 05.1972 Капитан Каминский 712536 Odessa
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568 design 213 09.1972 Капитан Кадецкий М-31535 Odessa
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568 design 214 12.1972 Irene 5 (Капитан Чирков) М-31537 Kingstown (Monrovia, Odessa)
394Б, 994, тип Приморье design 255 01.1972 Запорожье Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
394Б, 994, тип Приморье design 256 05.1972 Закарпатье Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 325 12.12.1972 Виктор Худяков (Gunars Akis) М-31514 Kaliningrad (Riga)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 326 29.02.1972 Мыс Шелихова 712502 Nakhodka
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 327 24.03.1972 XV Съезд Профсоюзов Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 328 28.03.1972 Мыс Егорова М-31517 Korsakov
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 329 02.05.1972 Golta (Windrose, Dzukija, Дзукия) Belize City (Klaipeda)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 330 05.1972 Гдов Kaliningrad
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 331 06.1972 Мыс Боброва Mago
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 332 03.07.1972 Мыс Крылова М-32050 Nevelsk
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 333 08.08.1972 Мыс Обручева Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 334 08.1972 Мыс Сенявина М-32052 Korsakov
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 335 11.09.1972 Дзинтаркрастс Ventspils
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 336 10.1972 Мыс Елагина Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 337 10.1972 Псков Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 338 11.1972 Мыс Лазарева М-32056 Korsakov
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 339 12.1972 Valka (Валка) 720782 Liepaja (Liepaya)
1886, 1886М, 1886У design 690 27.12.1972 Иван Колышкин Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568 design 215 05.1973 Irene 4 (Kapitan Dzhurashevich, Капитан Джурашевич) М-32070 Kingstown (Odessa)
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568Э design 216 1973 Negotiator (Naxos Pride, Flor, Kalomira V, Monsoon) 707798 Limassol (Piraeus, Antwerpen)
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568 design 217 12.1973 Капитан Анистратенко М-32072 Odessa
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 340 30.01.1973 Мыс Гамова Nakhodka
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 341 23.02.1973 Александрит Kaliningrad
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 342 02.1973 Красногвардеец Leningrad
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 343 31.03.1973 Мыс Осипова М-32061 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 344 20.04.1973 Suduva (Судува) 731005 Klaipeda
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 345 04.1973 Пассат-2 Murmansk
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 346 06.1973 Atila-2 (Mars-2, Марс-2) Montevideo (Panama, Liepaja, Liepaya)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 347 05.1973 Кандалакша М-32065 Murmansk
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 348 09.07.1973 Рихард Мирринг Tallin
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 349 31.07.1973 Lira (Vega IV, Octant, Янтарная земля, Dzintarzeme, Дзинтарземе) Phnom Penh (Belize City, Kaliningrad, Liepaja, Liepaya)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 350 30.08.1973 Мыс Баранова 733015 Nakhodka
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 351 31.08.1973 Trakai (Тракай) М-32069 Klaipeda
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 352 30.09.1973 Мыс Белкина 733027 Nakhodka
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 353 09.1973 Николай Папивин М-32707 Kaliningrad
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 354 06.11.1973 Анза (Эсперанса, Rudolf Sirge, Рудольф Сирге) Murmansk (Tallinn, Tallin)
394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 355 07.11.1973 Мыс Грина М-32709 Nakhodka
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 1974 Неопознанное судно- проект 1288, тип Пулковский меридиан (none)
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568 design 218 1974 Wind Star (Sambor, Hawk I, Hawk 1, Капитан Модест Иванов) 26607-PEXT Kingstown (Panama, Odessa)
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568 design 219 1974 Sea Chariot (Капитан Василий Кулик) М-32078 Valletta (Odessa)
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568 design 220 11.1974 Julia IV (Капитан Георгий Баглай) 743445 Kingstown (Odessa)
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568 design 221 12.1974 Katrine II (Kapitan Lev Solovyov, Капитан Лев Соловьёв) М-32080 Valletta (Odessa)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 356 22.02.1974 Кронштадт Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 357 12.03.1974 Мыс Орехова Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 358 03.1974 Мыс Юдина Korsakov
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 359 29.04.1974 Внуково М-32713 Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 360 21.04.1974 Новый мир М-32714 Kholmsk (Nakhodka)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 361 08.06.1974 Домодедово Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 362 26.06.1974 Борисполь 740889 Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 363 05.07.1974 Мыс Мальцева 740517 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 364 08.1974 Шереметьево Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 365 26.08.1974 Бирюсинск М-34938 Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 366 09.1974 Железногорск Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 367 09.1974 Торжок 740926 Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 368 10.1974 Соловецкий Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 369 31.10.1974 Быково 740964 Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 370 11.1974 Невьянск Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 371 12.1974 Нарочь М-32725 Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 372 12.1974 Таруса М-32762 Murmansk
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 501 31.12.1974 Пулковский меридиан 720349 Vladivostok (Nakhodka)
1454, тип Напористый design 2901 12.1974 Напористый 742086 Vladivostok
Design 1143, шифр «Кречет» 101 28.12.1975 Киев (China) (Russian NAVY, USSR Navy)
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568 design 222 06.1975 Sumy (Kapitan Leontiy Borisenko, Капитан Леонтий Борисенко) 7731 Kingstown (Odessa)
Капитан Кушнаренко, шифр «Феодосия» type, 1568 design 223 12.1975 Galina II (Капитан Слипко) 5560 Valletta (Odessa)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 373 02.1975 Мыс Воронина Nakhodka
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 374 03.1975 Мыс Таймыр Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 375 03.1975 Мыс Прокофьева М-33711 Korsakov
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 376 04.1975 Знамя Победы Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 377 19.04.1975 Герои Заполярья М-33713 Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 378 08.05.1975 Тридцатилетие Победы Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 379 30.05.1975 Мыс Вайгач 753093 Nakhodka
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 381 16.07.1975 Ловозеро М-33717 Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 382 08.1975 Мыс Водопадный М-33718 Mago
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 383 31.08.1975 Мыс Гротовый М-33719 Nevelsk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 384 08.09.1975 Мыс Курильский М-33720 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 385 30.09.1975 Мыс Лопатка М-33721 Nakhodka
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 386 10.1975 Беломорск Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 388 12.12.1975 Иван Малякин (Мыс Отрадный) М-33724 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 380 30.06.1976 Мыс Ратманова М-33716 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 387 12.01.1976 Роман Карцев (Мыс Буденного) М-33723 Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 389 26.01.1976 Мыс Фрунзе 33725 Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 390 26.01.1976 Мыс Челюскин Tallin
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 391 26.01.1976 Бухта Гайдамак (Oskar Luts, Мыс Арктический) Nakhodka (Tallinn, Tallin)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 392 17.02.1976 Мыс Кроноцкий М-33728 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 393 29.02.1976 Ургал М-33729 Sovetskaya Gavan (Sovetskaya Gavanj)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 394 03.1976 Gattan (Линахамари) Basrah (Sevastopol)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 395 29.04.1976 Кефаль Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 396 04.1976 Мыс Кузнецова М-34582 Korsakov
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 397 05.1976 Мыс Силина Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 398 06.1976 Мыс Ильмовый Mago
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 399 27.06.1976 Поной (Харовск) Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 400 07.1976 Мурмансельдь М-34586 Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 401 02.08.1976 Мыс Отрадный 760461 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 402 19.07.1976 Мыс Грозный М-34588 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 403 25.08.1976 Николаевский корабел Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 404 16.09.1976 Голованевск (Мыс Чайковского) Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Belize City, Korsakov)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 405 05.10.1976 Тында 760722 Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 406 09.1976 Мыс Часовой Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 407 11.1976 Мыс Скалистый М-34593 Korsakov
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 408 29.11.1976 Тихоокеанский М-34594 Vladivostok (Magadan)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 409 19.12.1976 Гангут М-34595 Khasanskiy (Okhotsk, Kaliningrad)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 410 29.12.1976 Десятая пятилетка Sevastopol
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 411 24.01.1977 Северск (Forel) 763453 Sevastopol ((none), Murmansk)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 412 15.02.1977 Совгаванский комсомолец М-34598 Sovetskaya Gavan (Mago)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 413 28.02.1977 Верховина 760718 Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 414 10.03.1977 Мыс Свободный 61617 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Korsakov)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 415 30.03.1977 Вышгород Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 416 11.04.1977 Мыс Дальний 771708 Vladivostok
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 417 28.04.1977 Мыс Тихий 771712 Vladivostok
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 418 31.05.1977 Высоковск М-34539 Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 419 16.06.1977 Цимлянск Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 420 08.02.1977 Демянск М-34541 Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 421 07.1977 Алексей Кузнецов Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 422 17.08.1977 Владимир Гаврилов Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 423 29.09.1977 Киселёв (Василий Киселёв) М-34544 Arkhangelsk (Murmansk)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 424 09.10.1977 Semyon Marko (Андрей Маркин) (none) ((Ukraine), Murmansk)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 425 08.1977 Василий Адонкин Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 426 19.11.1977 Павел Орлов Murmansk
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 427 30.10.1977 Ocean Nakal (Khouna I, Esperanza I, Tantals, Тантал) Belize City (Liepaja, Liepaya)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 428 30.11.1977 Селенит Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 429 11.1977 Зеленоград М-34550 Korsakov
Design 1143, шифр «Кречет» 102 27.09.1978 Minsk (Минск) (China) (Russian NAVY, USSR Navy)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 430 01.1978 Николай Зайцев М-34551 Korsakov
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 431 26.01.1978 XVI Съезд Профсоюзов М-34552 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Korsakov)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 432 20.02.1978 Июнь Корань 771765 Mago
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 433 03.1978 Илья Волынкин Mago
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 434 02.04.1978 XVIII съезд ВЛКСМ Nakhodka
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 435 30.05.1978 Дмитрий Донской (Капитан Самсонов, Мыс Юноны) М-35191 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Nakhodka, Vladivostok)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 436 22.07.1978 Мыс Бабушкина М-35192 Vladivostok
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 437 11.08.1978 Novel (Новый Свет, Мыс Островского) Moroni (Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Kerch)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 502 19.10.1978 Алексей Стаханов М-35195 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
323В design 627 12.1978 Генерал Рябиков Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
General cargo 1979 Марiам (Фёдор Кузнецов) 1-040188 Mariupol (Nikolayev)
Design 1609 Atlantika, Kapitan Smirnov-class 231 30.02.1979 Sing Lee (G.T.S. Krista, Капитан Смирнов) М-35142 Kingstown (Odessa, Leningrad)
Design 1609 Atlantika, Kapitan Smirnov-class 232 12.1979 Balakleya (Kapitan Mezentsev, Капитан Мезенцев) 772715 Kingstown (Odessa, Leningrad)
394АМ, тип Кронштадт design 438 01.1979 Белокаменск Sevastopol
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 503 22.01.1979 Славянский 781822 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 504 14.04.1979 Арго (Мыс Золотой) 781837 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 505 14.06.1979 Капитан Редкокаша М-31598 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 506 19.07.1979 Баево М-35199 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 507 30.09.1979 Бабыкино 781860 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 508 11.11.1979 Баганово 782505 Sovetskaya Gavan (Mago)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 509 31.12.1979 Багарево М-37017 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 1609 Atlantika, Kapitan Smirnov-class 233 12.1980 G.T.S. Katie (Инженер Ермошкин) Kingstown (Odessa)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 510 22.02.1980 Бабаевск 792352 Mago (Vladivostok)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 511 30.05.1980 Баженовск 792367 Vanino (Sovetskaya Gavan, Mago)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 512 25.06.1980 Moskovskaya Olimpiada (Московская Олимпиада) 791735 Ulan Bator (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 513 07.08.1980 Байковск М-37023 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 514 19.09.1980 Герои Широнинцы 790395 Vanino (Sovetskaya Gavan, Sovetskaya Gavanj)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 515 11.10.1980 Соколово М-37025 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 516 21.12.1980 Бутовск М-37026 Nevelsk (Vladivostok, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 517 30.12.1980 Борисов М-37027 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 518 20.02.1981 Георгий Московский (XXVI съезд КПСС) 801591 Vladivostok (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 519 22.04.1981 Pioner Nikolaeva (Пионер Николаева) 800351 Guyana (Vladivostok)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 520 30.06.1981 Novo 23 (Новоуральск) М-37577 Basseterre (Sovetskaya Gavan, Mago)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 521 20.07.1981 Александр (Pacific Keeper, Капитан Кузнецов) М-37578 Vladivostok (El Callao, Sovetskaya Gavan, Sovetskaya Gavanj)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 522 10.09.1981 Бакланово 801602 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 523 10.1981 Александр Тюрин М-37580 Kaliningrad
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 524 30.11.1981 Priboy (Морской Прибой, Balahna, Балахна) М-37581 Belize City (Murmansk, Liepaja, Liepaya)
Design 11433, шифр «Кречет» 103 14.08.1982 Новороссийск Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 525 25.02.1982 Helsingfors (King Bora, Kondrat Bilyutin, Relaflower, Кондрат Билютин) 811905 Kribi (Kingstown, Belize City, Kaliningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 526 09.03.1982 Морская звезда (Mark 3, XVII съезд профсоюзов) М-37583 (Russia) (Phnom Penh, Novorossiysk)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 527 25.04.1982 Marshal Vasilevskiy (Whale Shark, Маршал Василевский) 811916 Kribi (Liepaja, Kaliningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 528 25.06.1982 Fishing Koral (Marshal Krylov, Tiger Shark, Маршал Крылов) 811924 Bissau (Kribi, Batumi, Basseterre, Riga, Kaliningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 529 05.08.1982 Marshal Novikov (Mars, Маршал Новиков) М-37586 Kribi (Batumi, Riga, Basseterre, Kingstown, Kaliningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 530 07.10.1982 Aristotle (Leader, Лидер, Lider, Pacific Lider, Иван Людников) М-37587 Kribi (Basseterre, Belize City, Kaliningrad, El Callao, Sovetskaya Gavan, Mago, Sovetskaya Gavanj)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 531 06.11.1982 Александр Ксенофонтов М-37588 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Vladivostok, Kaliningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 532 02.02.1983 Hon Fa №8 (Командор, Морской ветер, Seawind A, Seawind, Regul Star, Reguls, Иван Бурмаков) (China) (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Kholmsk, Nevelsk, Kingstown, Liepaja, Liepaya)
12883, Morskoy Geolog design 533 08.1983 Морской геолог М-37590 Vladivostok (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 536 18.03.1983 Pilot Whale (Volopas, Волопас) 821979 Charlestown (Belize City, Moroni, Kaliningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 537 26.05.1983 Star SKN 151 (Azor, Aras I, Aras, Маршал Кошевой) 821983 Charlestown (Klaipeda, Moroni, Limassol, Kaliningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 538 30.06.1983 Fishing Sea (Kapitan Sukhondyayevskiy, Амадей, Капитан Сухондяевский) 821998 Bissau (Kribi, Basseterre, Vladivostok, Kaliningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 539 16.10.1983 Avachinsky (Київська Русь, Григорий Ковтун) Kribi (Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Sevastopol)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 540 11.1983 Одиши М-37034 Poti
12883, Morskoy Geolog design 534 02.02.1984 Da Yang Yi Hao (Геолог Пётр Антропов) М-37591 Qingdao (Nakhodka)
12883, Morskoy Geolog design 535 20.04.1984 Академик Александр Карпинский 830588 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 541 28.03.1984 Desert Ruby (Самара, Enisey, Revastar, Vabaliai, Altairs, Генерал Дедаев) 831542 Belize City (Murmansk, Liepaja, Liepaya)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 542 30.06.1984 Desert Jewel (Владимир Курасов) М-37041 Kingstown (Kaliningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 543 08.1984 Генерал Хлебников 822314 Kaliningrad
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 544 25.04.1984 Right Whale (Райтвал, Coral, Пётр Шафранов) М-37043 Kribi (Saint Petersburg, Charlestown, Moroni, Batumi, Kaliningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 545 31.10.1984 Порфирий Чанчибадзе М-37044 Vladivostok (Kaliningrad)
2020 design 695 01.07.1984 ПТБ-5 Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
1347, тип 50 лет СССР design 1117 04.10.1984 Kamchatskiy Proliv (Камчатский пролив) 811040 Monrovia (Panama, Sevastopol)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 546 24.02.1985 Хотин М-42150 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 547 18.04.1985 Иртышск М-42151 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 548 31.05.1985 Мыс Басаргина (Михаил Старицын, Атлантик Квин, Atlantic Queen, Колпашево) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy ((unknown port), Poti)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 549 31.08.1985 Galileo (Sheriff, Pacific Sheriff, Семиозёрное) Avatiu (Apia, El Callao, Sovetskaya Gavan, Mago)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 550 27.11.1985 XXVII съезд КПСС М-42156 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
2020 design 696 12.09.1985 ПТБ-6 Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
12883, Morskoy Geolog design 801 05.05.1985 Akademik Aleksandr Sidorenko (Академик Александр Сидоренко) 830215 Basseterre (Novorossiysk)
12883, Morskoy Geolog design 802 22.07.1985 Geolog (Геолог Ферсман) 841084 Freetown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
12883, Morskoy Geolog design 803 24.10.1985 Южморгеология 841099 Novorossiysk
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 551 16.03.1986 Анатолий Пономарёв (Генерал Пушкин) 852341 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Novorossiysk)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 552 01.05.1986 Министр Ишков (Никон Карпенко) 852356 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Nevelsk, Korsakov)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 553 16.07.1986 Владимир Бабич 852360 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 554 24.09.1986 Unter (Hunter, Капитан Едемский, Kapteinis Jedemskis, Капитан Эдемский) М-41333 Kribi (Belize City, Kaliningrad, Riga)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 555 05.11.1986 Илья Коновалов М-41334 Nakhodka
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 556 23.12.1986 Капитан Фалеев 852394 Nakhodka
Design 10221, 12884 901 25.10.1986 Камчатка Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
Design 11434 104 11.12.1987 Vikramaditya (Адмирал флота Советского Союза Горшков, Баку) Indian Navy (Russian NAVY, USSR Navy)
Design 1609 Atlantika, Kapitan Smirnov-class 234 16.08.1987 Lcpl Roy M. Wheat (Bazaliya, Владимир Васляев) 831275 United States Navy (Kingstown, Odessa)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 557 11.02.1987 Павел Батов М-41336 Vladivostok (Kaliningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 558 18.03.1987 Сергей Новосёлов (Атлантик Принцесс, Atlantic Princess, Владимир Симонок) М-41345 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Belize City, Poti)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 559 12.05.1987 XX съезд ВЛКСМ М-41346 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 560 31.05.1987 Сивинд-1 (Seawind 1, Kapitan Lomaev, Капитан Ломаев) М-41347 Kholmsk (Phnom Penh, Belize City, Korsakov)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 561 26.07.1987 Forsa (King Klip, Baikal, Paulius Syrvys, Витаутас Монтвила) Kribi (Kingstown, Klaipeda)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 562 30.08.1987 Старый Арбат (XVIII съезд Профсоюзов) М-41349 Kaliningrad (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 563 06.10.1987 Ориентал Дисковерер (Oriental Discoverer, Sergejs Jesenins, Сергей Есенин) Vladivostok ((China), Belize City, Riga)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 564 07.11.1987 Замоскворечье (Ленинградская правда) 862131 Kaliningrad (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 565 05.01.1988 Александр Беляков 862146 Nakhodka
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 566 18.02.1988 Матвей Кузьмин 862150 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 567 22.03.1988 Dmitriy Pashchenko (Дмитрий Пащенко) 862165 Kribi (Malakal Harbour, Nakhodka)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 568 29.04.1988 Venus I (Vecmilgravis, Вецмилгравис) М-41360 Kingstown (Belize City, Riga)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 569 30.05.1988 Иван Калинин М-41361 Sovetskaya Gavan (Mago)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 570 07.1988 Xin Yu №1 (Глостер, Gloucester, Ефим Горбенко) М-41364 Qinhuangdao (Vladivostok, Port Vila, Novorossiysk)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 571 07.10.1988 Васильевский остров 883829 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 572 20.11.1988 Te Raukura (Namibian Star, Галактион Табидзе) М-41367 Nelson (Kingstown, Novorossiysk)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 573 28.12.1988 Лазурный 880638 Kaliningrad
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 574 08.1988 Березина (Феникс) 876305 Vladivostok
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 575 26.03.1989 Эглайне (Eglaine, Лачплесис) М-41369 Nevelsk (Vladivostok, Nakhodka, Riga)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 576 30.04.1989 Independent (Desert Rose, North Star II, Рыбак Ленинграда) Lyttelton (Kingstown, Panama, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 577 11.06.1989 Валерий Джапаридзе 882510 Kaliningrad
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 578 07.1989 Mainstream (Ruban, Пётр Рубан) Lyttelton (Portsmouth, Port Vila, Novorossiysk)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 579 06.09.1989 Fredrikshamn (King Ray, Volga, Motiejus Valancius, Зарайск) 885877 Kribi (Batumi, Kingstown, Klaipeda)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 580 20.10.1989 Братья Стояновы (Bratya Stoyanovy) М-41375 Kaliningrad (Poti)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 581 28.11.1989 Дальний Восток (Stende, Стенде) М-41379 Nevelsk (Riga)
12883, Morskoy Geolog design 804 02.03.1989 Djibloho (Piton, Капитан Пузиков, Дальморгеология, Севморгеология) М-41363 Malabo (Panama, Nakhodka, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
12883М design 805 27.12.1989 Геленджик 885858 Novorossiysk
Design 11435, 11436, шифр «Орёл» 105 25.12.1990 Адмирал флота Советского Союза Кузнецов (Тбилиси, Леонид Брежнев, Рига) Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 582 12.02.1990 Анива (Aniva, Blue Diamond 2, Иван Коробкин) 893750 Nevelsk (Phnom Penh, Panama, Korsakov)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 583 21.03.1990 Olutorsky (Рибалка Севастополя, Анатолий Ганькевич) Kribi (Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Sevastopol)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 584 30.04.1990 Николай Чепик М-41380 Nakhodka
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 585 27.06.1990 Trondheim (King Fisher, Заостровье) М-41381 Kribi (Kingstown, Kaliningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 586 10.08.1990 Бородино (Daugavgrivas, Daugavgriva, Даугавгрива) М-41383 Vladivostok (Riga)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 587 23.09.1990 Irvinga (Neringa, Неринга) М-41384 Lyttelton (Klaipeda, Moroni, Limassol)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 588 31.10.1990 Поллукс (Polluks, Mikelbaka, Микельбака) М-41385 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Limassol, Klaipeda, Liepaja, Liepaya)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 589 12.1990 Kai Xin (Juno Harvester, Вечерний Ленинград) Shanghai (Kingstown, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
2020 design 697 12.09.1990 ПТБ-7 Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
12883М design 806 21.12.1990 Профессор Логачёв М-41382 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 590 30.01.1991 Meridian-1 (Меридиан-1) Lyttelton (Portsmouth, Port Vila, Sevastopol)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 591 28.03.1991 Нивенское М-41388 Kaliningrad
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 592 30.04.1991 Carapau 1 (Starfish II, Сокольники) М-41389 Walvis Bay (Kingstown, Kaliningrad)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 593 24.06.1991 Aleksey Slobodchikov (Алексей Слободчиков) 902362 Nelson (Sevastopol)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 594 07.08.1991 Остров Итуруп (Николай Кудрявцев, Тралмейстер Могутов, Widad 3) 902955 Nevelsk (Arkhangelsk, Murmansk, Nouadhibou)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 595 17.09.1991 Kapitan Veselkov (Капитан Веселков, Atlantic Shark, Atlant, Widad 1, Капитан Кононов) М-41392 Belize City (Arkhangelsk, Freetown, Panama, Nouadhibou, Murmansk)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 596 03.11.1991 Ivan Golubets (Иван Голубец) М-41393 Batumi (Belize City, Sevastopol)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 597 11.12.1991 Мыс Олюторский (Время, Восточное окно) М-41394 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Kholmsk, Vladivostok)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 598 29.12.1991 Капитан Масловец 910301 Nakhodka
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 599 08.03.1992 Арменак Бабаев (Восточное окно-2) 910443 Kaliningrad (Vladivostok)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 600 10.11.1992 Сероглазка 910744 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 602 18.11.1992 Владивосток (Игор, Igor) Vladivostok (Panama)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 603 18.11.1992 Санфиш (Sunfish, Starfish, (Стр.№ 603)) 911501 Nevelsk (Kingstown, Nikolayev)
Design 10221, 12884 902 24.08.1992 Славутич (Приднепровье) The Ukrainian Navy (USSR Navy)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 601 10.10.1993 Тумнин М-41398 Vanino (Sovetskaya Gavan, Mago)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 604 16.02.1993 Адмирал Колчак (Акрос) 912595 Vladivostok (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 605 06.08.1993 Пиленга М-41402 Nevelsk (Korsakov)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 606 06.12.1994 Капитан Соляник (Хампбаквал, Valeriy Kravchenko, Валерiй Кравченко, Валерий Кравченко, Стрелец, (Стр.№ 606)) М-41404 Saint Petersburg (Belize City, Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Nikolayev)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 607 12.1994 Капитан Сулимов (Капитан Буга) 920549 Murmansk (Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk)
17012 design 201 06.07.1995 Ritika (Kriti Amber) 9074987 Moroni (Piraeus)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 608 31.01.1995 Kapitan Morgun (Капитан Моргун) 920816 Riga (Liepaja, Belize City, Batumi, Murmansk, Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 609 10.11.1995 Пиленга-2 М-45152 Nevelsk
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 610 10.11.1995 Остров Сахалин 921013 Nevelsk (Nikolayev)
17012 design 202 06.1996 Kriti Amethyst Piraeus
17012 design 203 20.09.1996 Platinum Piraeus
17012 design 204 22.09.1997 Earl (Pearl) 9103829 Moroni (Piraeus)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 611 21.10.1997 Fishing Success (Александр Буряченко, Aleksandr Buryachenko) Riga (Portsmouth, Sevastopol, Limassol, (USSR))
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 612 29.12.1997 Kapitan Rusak (Капитан Русак) М-45155 Kribi (Batumi, Basseterre, Sevastopol, Nikolayev)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 615 17.06.1998 Остров Шикотан (Vincas Kudirka, Garnys, Strata Access) 932851 Nakhodka (Nevelsk, Klaipeda, Panama, Limassol)
17012 design 205 12.03.1999 Dora (Theodoros I. V., Diamond) Moroni (Piraeus, (none))
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 613 23.07.1999 Profesor Mykhaylo Aleksandrov (Професор Михайло Александров, Профессор Михайло Александров) 921984 Nelson (Sevastopol, Nikolayev, (USSR))
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 614 04.04.2000 Бухта Преображения 930146 Nakhodka
16601 design 801 30.05.2000 Mars 759 Tallinn
17012 design 206 27.09.2002 Nicos I.V. 3315 Kingstown (Piraeus)
G06 (B, F, К, L) design 802 2002 Бриз-Юг 301550 Kerch (Feodosia)
G07 (C, D, BL, BM) design 803 20.08.2002 H. Kanter 020042 Tallinn
G06 (B, F, К, L) design 804 29.07.2002 Львiв 010229 Odessa
G06 (B, F, К, L) design 805 30.07.2002 Укртранснафта 400205 Odessa
G06 (B, F, К, L) design 806 07.2003 Jupiter (Jupiters) 020310 Tallinn (Riga)
G12C design 810 2003 Атлант 235525 Feodosiya (Kerch, Feodosia)
G06 (B, F, К, L) design 814 2003 Бакай 1-040229 Kherson
General cargo 0203 23.06.2005 Minstrel (See-Stern) Basseterre (Kingstown, Saint John's)
G07 (C, D, BL, BM) design 808 08.08.2008 Castor 060247 Tallinn (Riga)
Design Damen Combi Freighter 3850 01.11.2010 Rosi (Johanna Desiree) Madeira (Saint John's)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 616 27.12.2011 Генерал Трошев 930771 Nakhodka
С14920 design 1 04.2012 РМБ-01 1-307660 Sevastopol (Odessa)
С14920 design 4 05.2012 РМБ-04 235563 Sevastopol (Odessa)
Design 001 (Сhina) 106 25.09.2012 Liaoning (Varyag, Варяг, Рига) Chinese Navy ((China), Kingstown, Nikolayev, Russian NAVY, USSR Navy)
Design Damen Combi Freighter 3850 9415 15.09.2012 Mia Maria (Huelin Dispath, YN 9415) Limassol (Dundalk)
Design Damen Combi Freighter 3850 (9416) 24.12.2013 Noordvliet 3182 Rotterdam
G07 (C, D, BL, BM) design 809 22.11.2013 Orion 120753 Riga
31200, тип Cavalli design 10002 2020 Emma (Nebraska) Antwerpen (Werkendam)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 617 2025 Бухта Соколовская Nakhodka
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 618 2027 (Стр. 618) (none)
Design 1288, Pulkovskiy Meridian 619 2027 (Стр. 619) (none)

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design Holland 602 22.07.1921 М-52 (А-2, Коммунист, Им.тов.Луначарского, А.Г.24) USSR Navy (Russian Imperator Navy)
Design Holland 602 26.05.1922 А-3 (Марксист, А.Г.25) USSR Navy (Russian Imperator Navy)
Design Holland 602 11.07.1923 А-4 (Политработник, Им.тов.Каменева, А.Г.26) USSR Navy (Russian Imperator Navy)
Эльпидифор type 1929 Горняк USSR Navy


To the list of facilities

Your comment

Please do not discuss political topics or you will be banned for 1 month!
You need to log in to write comments.