FleetPhoto

List of Vessels

Регистр СССР (1923-1939, 1957-1992) (РСССР)


Sort by:  registry number  ·  name  ·  manufacturing date  ·  withdrawal date



««1234 ··· 34»»
Name Design Brd.Nr IMO Yard Nr Sec.yard Nr Built Wdwn. Port Remarks
(неопознанное судно - тип Ветер, проект (ФРГ)) Ветер, проект (ФРГ) type (USSR)
1 1430, тип Александр Грин design 62 10.1977 Ilyichyovsk Заводское (построечное) название
10 лет КИМа Мониторы и канонерские лодки 1895 19.04.1951 Astrakhan
10 лет КИМа Мониторы и канонерские лодки 1895 19.04.1951 Astrakhan
10 лет КИМа Мониторы и канонерские лодки 1895 19.04.1951 Astrakhan
10 лет КИМа Мониторы и канонерские лодки 1895 19.04.1951 Kuybyshev
1124 Design 1328, Baltika 8729298 751 22.06.1989 Klaipeda
150-летие Новороссийска 1430, тип Александр Грин design 293 26.10.1973 Novorossiysk Новороссийский морской торговый порт
20К 1760, 1760П design 220 1978 Nakhodka
460 371, 371бис, 371У (03712), 03713, тип Адмиралтеец design
64 1710 design 64 (USSR)
767 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга design
8 Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания Sochi
83М (Japan) design 1965 Nakhodka
??? Design А202, тип Сильный Baku
Aleksander Kolmpere «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ) type, 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор design 8610227 164 1987 2015 Tallinn Reg. owner: Kegan Shipping, Tallinn
Alex D 15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 8729640 173 06.1989 03.2012 Valletta
Arnfried Сухогрузные пароходы 1922 19.07.1952 Bremen Norddeutscher Lloyd
Atla Океан, проект (ГДР) type ЭИ-9027 7039919 9027 07.07.1959 Tallinn
Bazalts Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class design РВ-7183 7014050 285 31.03.1970 02.1995 Liepaja
Borodi 1552, тип София design 6910271 574 1969 30.07.1986 George Town Название и флаг перегонные
CPT-830 СРТ-300, СРТ-400 type 1296 1950 1953 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
CTK-1017 Бахтемир (СТК) type, 326.1 design 8521892 3470 05.05.1986 Leningrad
CБ-521 Design 714 8016744 312 07.03.1983 USSR Navy
CО-? Design Seiner-501 (Germany), SO-300 CLASS 501/2 15.03.1953 12.1983 стротельное имя
CРТ-114 Контакт СРТ-300, СРТ-400 type ФИ-0114 6855495 1280 1949 ≈ 1979 Kerch
Dauguva ГТ type, 898 (А, Б) design
Dubulty Юрмала, проект (ФРГ) type 7405039 579 24.05.1977 06.11.2008 Limassol
Dubysa ГТ type, 898 (А, Б) design
Dzeržinskis (Дзержинский) Буксиры паровые
Engure 1849 (ВНР), тип Тарту design 6419552 1950 19.03.1964 21.07.2003 Riga рег.влад — Company East Shipping
Eva Orlyonok-class type 8522119 677 31.05.1985 14.04.2007 Batumi
FD- Плавучие доки Tallinn
Flipper 5 Obolon-class type 8522262 692 19.11.1985 Belize City
Gepard 1386, тип Горизонт design МА-0052 7610933 52 03.02.1976 28.06.2006 Belize City
Gutty 1594, шифр «Черноморье», тип Зоя Космодемьянская design 7611016 154 1975 22.08.1998 Название и флаг перегонные на разделку
Idini 393, тип Мирный design 7005645 1548 29.12.1960 1979 Mauritanian Navy
Jamal Design 394, тип Маяковский 6929387 957 1966 15.06.1990
Jūra 890, тип ГТМ design
Kristyan Palusalu 15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 8729640 173 06.1989 03.2012 Tallinn
Ksenia Zharkikh Obolon-class type 8606927 724 23.10.1986 12.2004 Belize City Владелец: Fishing VIV Ltd, Порт Вила, Вануату
Ksenia Zharkikh Obolon-class type 8606927 724 23.10.1986 12.2004 Funafuti
Lielupe Юрмала, проект (ФРГ) type 7405053 581 12.01.1978 2010 Limassol
Mars-2 394А, тип Пионер Латвии design 7324247 346 06.1973 Liepaja
Mekha 1552, тип София design 6910233 572 02.06.1968 09.11.1987 George Town Название и флаг перегонные на разделку
Merkiu 890, тип ГТМ design
Meлнупе 697БК type 8859627 258 29.04.1969 Riga
Minija ГТ type, 898 (А, Б) design
MRTK- Design 1328, Baltika 8846383 12.1988 (USSR)
NB-486 Суда обеспечения, завозчики якорей 486 (USSR)
Neebing Пароходы грузовые 745 08.1903 27.11.1942 (unknown port) Морской отдел Российской железнодорожной миссии в Берлине
Nevėžis ГТ type, 898 (А, Б) design
Novocentrol 3 591 (Япония) design, Лисичанск (серия 1H) type 6420721 620 29.12.1964 07.02.1996 Belize City
Novotsak 1 Сплит, проект (СФРЮ) type 496 09.1966 09.01.1996 Limassol CRISANA SHIPPING
Oyra Orlyonok-class type 8522119 677 31.05.1985 14.04.2007 Belize City
Ozeri Orlyonok-class type 8417170 637 17.04.1984 05.2005 Ventspils
Pioneer 502, тип Маяк design 6410051 1208 1963 1983 Takoradi Mankoadze Fisheries Ltd
PP-1282 Коплиранд ТХС-300 type ЭИ-1282 6860438 2710 1955 Tallin
PP-1283 Валмиера ТХС-300 type РИ-1283 6860440 2711 1955 06.1990 Liepaya
PP-1283 Валмиера ТХС-300 type РИ-1283 6860440 2711 1955 06.1990 Riga
PP-1284 Крустпилс ТХС-300 type РИ-1284 6860452 2712 1955 ≈ 1987 Liepaya
PP-1284 Крустпилс ТХС-300 type РИ-1284 6860452 2712 1955 ≈ 1987 Riga
PP-1285 Резекне ТХС-300 type 6860464 2713 1955 Liepaya
PP-1285 Резекне ТХС-300 type ЭИ-1285 6860464 2713 1955 Tallin
PP-1288 Амга ТХС-300 type КИ-1288 6860490 2720 1956 ≈ 1989 Kaliningrad
PP-1289 Алдан ТХС-300 type КИ-1289 6860505 2721 1956 Kaliningrad
PP-1290 Анабар ТХС-300 type КИ-1290 6860517 2722 1956 ≈ 1983 Kaliningrad
PP-1291 Артек ТХС-300 type КИ-1291 6860529 2723 1956 ≈ 1989 Kaliningrad
PP-1292 Амур ТХС-300 type КИ-1292 6860531 2724 1956 ≈ 1988 Kaliningrad
Rusne 740/2В, тип Юный партизан design 7611327 1013 1976 10.02.2003 Klaipeda
Sakalas Местные речные 1922 Vilnius
Sayany Simferopol, проект (Южная Корея) type 8902474 696 05.02.1991 Limassol Sayany Shipping Co Ltd
Šešupe 890, тип ГТМ design
Siren Новороссийск, проект (Греция) type 7925792 1128 20.01.1983 24.01.2015 Valletta
Širvinta ГТ type, 898 (А, Б) design
Sventoji Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class design LV-7231 7221287 344 19.10.1972 1995 Klaipeda
Utena Рефрижераторы 643 09.1920 14.08.1941 Klaipeda
Venta ГТ type, 898 (А, Б) design
Vilija ГТ type, 898 (А, Б) design
XIX Съезд ВЛКСМ Design 503, Alpinist СЕ-0202 8035207 202 15.05.1982 Nevelsk
Žeimena ГТ type, 898 (А, Б) design
Zemgale Океан, проект (ГДР) type РИ-9104 7040451 9104 23.05.1960 Riga
Zvejnieks Design 503, Alpinist LZ-8249 8722850 268 28.07.1988 12.2019 Riga
А. Андреев Amsterdam type 238 03.02.1936 Arkhangelsk
А. Андреев Amsterdam type 238 03.02.1936 Leningrad
А. Андреев Amsterdam type 238 03.02.1936 Vladivostok
А.Маринеско Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций) type, РМ-376 design 1990 Kronshtadt Детский морской центр "Юный моряк"
Абава Алтай, проект 160 (Финляндия) type 7106657 201 09.08.1971 08.01.2005 Riga
Абакан Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class КВ-7104 204 19.06.1967 09.01.1993 Kaliningrad
Аблинга Obolon-class type ЛИ-8387 8606939 725 05.11.1986 07.2014 Klaipeda
Абрука Obolon-class type РИ-8389 8606927 724 23.10.1986 12.2004 Riga
Абхазия Крым, проект (СССР-Германия) type 175 11.1930 Odessa
Авангард Entuziast type 92 1932 Vladivostok
Авангард Траулеры ВВ-0131 8704963 130 131 18.04.1989 Novorossiysk
Авача B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design ТП-0923 7237315 В69/23 28.12.1972 01.1995 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Авиатор Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class ПВ-0118 6718697 218 30.11.1967 2003 Nakhodka
Агар РТ немецкой постройки type 93 23.12.1912 Odessa
Аджаристан Крым, проект (СССР-Германия) type 176 09.1930 Odessa
Аджаристан B-10 (ПНР), тип Рига design РТ-139 6722698 B10/24 30.12.1953 29.10.1971 Murmansk
Аджария Крым, проект (СССР-Германия) type 176 09.1930 Odessa
Адигени Алтай, проект 160 (Финляндия) type 6818447 170 03.1968 13.09.2004 Batumi
Адими Design 394, тип Маяковский ПБ-0986 7029964 986 29.04.1968 1994 Nakhodka
Адлер Achilles type 7301934 938 09.04.1973 10.2001 Odessa
Адмирал Головко 1386, тип Горизонт design МБ-0052 7610933 52 03.02.1976 28.06.2006 Murmansk
Адмирал Колышкин 1386, тип Горизонт design MА-0061 7831068 61 25.01.1980 08.04.2012 Murmansk
Адмирал Макаров РТ немецкой постройки type 93 23.12.1912 Odessa
Адмирал Падорин 1386, тип Горизонт design MБ-0065 8034899 65 22.05.1982 28.06.2011 Murmansk
Адмирал Стариков Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund design МА-1812 8607218 812 30.03.1989 Murmansk
Адмирал Шабалин Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund design МА-1807 8607165 807 31.08.1988 Murmansk
Адыгея Tankers 6614736 215 02.12.1966 14.11.1985 Novorossiysk
Адыгея Tankers 8014784 10054 07.01.1982 16.03.2004 Novorossiysk
Азербайджан Drilling Rigs Baku
Азербайджан Моссовет (Москва) type 196 1932 Tuapse
Азербайджан Моссовет (Москва) type 196 1932 Vladivostok
Азимут Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey КВ-0566 8319823 566 16.02.1983 Kaliningrad
Азов Эльпидифор type 08.1929 1942 USSR Navy
Азов Эльпидифор type 08.1929 1942 Zhdanov / Mariupol
Азов ПТС-160, проект 697/14 type UYPO 1961 Odessa
Азовсталь 1430, тип Александр Грин design 1973 Zhdanov / Mariupol Металлургический комбинат "Азовсталь"
Азуритовый 1350, тип Радужный design KT-0276 7630062 815 09.09.1976 10.04.2008 Kaliningrad
Айвазовский Ilona Siemers type 66 03.10.1923 Kholmsk
Айвазовский Ilona Siemers type 66 03.10.1923 Vladivostok
Айхал Алтай, проект 160 (Финляндия) type 6802864 165 02.1968 20.03.1995 Nakhodka
Академик Губер Академик Туполев, проект (Франция) type 7359826 1406 23.07.1975 22.04.2009 Zhdanov / Mariupol
Академик Давитая «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ) type, 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник design 8208701 151 1983 2009 Batumi
Академик Карпинский General cargo 181 01.1937 31.08.1953 Leningrad
Академик Книпович Океан, проект (ГДР) type МИ-0721 7041974 9137 26.10.1960 1981 Murmansk
Академик Комаров Теплоходы грузовые 816 25.05.1939 1970 Arkhangelsk
Академик Комаров Теплоходы грузовые 816 25.05.1939 1970 Leningrad
Академик Л. Орбели Научно-исследовательские 4213 26.10.1954 198x Novorossiysk
Академик Николай Пилюгин 19510, шифр «Адонис» design 9064126 02510 6125 25.08.1999 (USSR) строительное имя
Академик Семёнов И. Броз Тито type, 505Ф - Brodosplit design 8517085 376 28.10.1989 16.04.2014 Nakhodka
Академик Стечкин Академик Туполев, проект (Франция) type 7359814 1405 05.1975 14.04.2004 Odessa
Академик Узнадзе И. Броз Тито type, 505Ф - Brodosplit design 8517035 354 25.07.1988 15.08.2015 Batumi
Академик Филатов СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск design 6928656 310 1969 12.12.1993 Leningrad
Академик Шиманский 1888А, тип Юрий Годин design 1404 1964 Novorossiysk
Академик Юрьев СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск design 6928668 309 1969 07.03.1996 Leningrad
Акация 1430, тип Александр Грин design 2 1971 Sochi
Акация 1430, тип Александр Грин design 2 1971 Sochi
Аквамарин 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 1956 Yalta
Аквамариновый 1350, тип Радужный design 7733400 822 08.1978 Kaliningrad
Акмотайск ТХС-300 type ЖТ-1040 6850512 2694 1955 Astrakhan
Актау 391, 391А, тип Горностай design 6850550 1034 1956 ≈ 1977 Nakhodka
Актау Алтай, проект 160 (Финляндия) type 6713104 161 08.1967 01.06.2003 Batumi
Актиния Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 004/S15 27.10.1947 1959 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Актюбинск Алтай, проект 160 (Финляндия) type 6726307 164 01.1968 27.03.2002 Nakhodka
Акустик Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class ПВ-0108 6707313 208 25.07.1967 1994 Nakhodka
Алазея Финский лихтер type, design Fin-3000 (Kureyka) 57 1952 Arkhangelsk
Алаид 502Г, тип Слава Керчи design МИ-8202 6928400 810 1967 1985 Murmansk
Алев БК-600 (проект 737К, Л, М, П) type, 737Л design Riga
Александр Боголюбов 394А, тип Пионер Латвии design КБ-0560 7107388 310 12.1970 25.08.1997 Kaliningrad
Александр Борисов B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design 7703895 B408/03 30.06.1979 04.04.2008 Murmansk
Александр Винокуров Design B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия 7384699 B46-I/14 26.06.1975 23.06.2001 Tallin
Александр Головачев Черпаковые дноуглубительные земснаряды 1898 Odessa
Александр Головачев Черпаковые дноуглубительные земснаряды 1898 Херсон
Александр Гребенщиков 101, тип Скадовск design 8822545 113 1988 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy Управление "Дальфлот"
Александр Грин 1430, тип Александр Грин design 1 1970 Yalta
Александр Грин 1430, тип Александр Грин design 1 1970 Yalta
Александр Грин 1430, тип Александр Грин design 1 1970 Yalta
Александр Грязнов B-408 (ПНР), тип Иван Бочков design МБ-0002 7703883 B408/02 14.02.1979 19.08.2000 Murmansk
Александр Дюмин МБ (шифр «Карадаг»), проект 1496 type 1978 Berdyansk
Александр Кучин МБ (шифр «Карадаг»), проект 1496 type 24.11.1987 Онега Онежский морской торговый порт
Александр Лавренов Orlyonok-class type ЯИ-0666 8522004 666 1985 2002 Ilyichyovsk
Александр Мироненко Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund design 8607177 808 30.09.1988 Murmansk
Александр Невский Ледоколы 1917 04.07.1968 Arkhangelsk
Александр Овчинников Timca/Kapitan Grishin type 8801632 1334 19.08.1989 Odessa
Александр Пархоменко General cargo 179 06.1930 1955 Kholmsk
Александр Пушкин Григорий Зиновьев type, design Serie IV 190 01.1930 1962 Arkhangelsk
Александр Пушкин Григорий Зиновьев type, design Serie IV 190 01.1930 1962 Arkhangelsk
Александр Савельев Torm Herdis, проект (Дания) type 7526675 71 05.07.1978 18.04.2011 Odessa
Александр Сбродов 398, тип Андрей Захаров design 5400396 708 25.12.1962 1986 Vladivostok
Александра Артюхина Design B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия 7218319 B46-I/2 20.11.1972 04.09.2003 Tallin
Алексей Генералов 1386, тип Горизонт design МА-0062 7832294 62 10.07.1980 12.10.2007 Murmansk
Алексей Ивлев MO44 (Австрия) design, Капитан Антипов type 1982 Izmail
Алексей Марков Находкинский рабочий type, 1875 design 9 30.06.1981 17.06.1998 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Алексей Первушин 1430, тип Александр Грин design 50 1976 Feodosia Феодосийский морской торговый порт
Алексей Рыков Алексей Рыков type 299 07.1928 11.1941 Leningrad
Алексей Рыков Алексей Рыков type 299 07.1928 11.1941 Leningrad
Алексей Тазаев 502ЭМ, тип Василий Яковенко design 7945651 1499 02.10.1981 03.02.2011 Kaliningrad
Алексей Толстой Tankers 1384 29.12.1937 1963 Baku
Алексей Хлобыстов B-64 (ПНР), тип Пионерск design МП-4010 6723252 B64/10 09.1966 1993 Murmansk
Алесгерье Танкерные пароходы 229 1894 Baku
Алеут Минные заградители 62 11.1886 26.04.1929 Vladivostok
Алеут Минные заградители 62 11.1886 26.04.1929 Vladivostok Добровольный флот
Алеша Джапаридзе Танкерные пароходы 112 1905 Baku
Алеша Джапаридзе Танкерные пароходы 112 1905 Baku
Алеша Джапаридзе Танкерные пароходы 112 1905 Baku
Алма-Ата Обрабатывающие суда 1920 1975 (USSR)
Алма-Ата Обрабатывающие суда 1920 1975 (USSR)
Алма-Ата Обрабатывающие суда 1920 1975 (USSR)
Алма-Ата Обрабатывающие суда 1920 1975 Vladivostok
Алма-Ата Обрабатывающие суда 1920 1975 Vladivostok Крабоморзвертрест
Алмаз 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 1 1953 1977 Krasnovodsk Красноводский морской торговый порт
Алмаз 1411, тип РК-1 design 77 1977 Krasnovodsk Красноводский морской торговый порт
Алтай Григорий Зиновьев type, design Serie I 168 10.1927 24.01.1946 Vladivostok
Алтай Финский лихтер type, design Fin-3000 (Kureyka) 858 30.07.1950 Vladivostok
Алтай B-32 (ПНР), тип Чулым design 5012890 B32-5/27 29.06.1957 1975 Riga
Алупка 485, тип Аркадия design 1957 1973 Yalta Ялтинский морской торговый порт
Алупка Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 1972 1995 Yalta Служебный катер РСУ Ялтинского морского торгового порта
Алупка Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 1972 1995 Yalta Ялтинский морской торговый порт
Алушта 485, тип Аркадия design 1959 1980 Yalta
Алушта 485, тип Аркадия design 1959 1980 Yalta
Альбатрос 1459 design ФЧ-0053 Sevastopol
Альбатрос Барк 1888 1955 Arkhangelsk Белмортран
Альбатрос Барк 1888 1955 Murmansk лихтер
Альголь 395, тип Бологое design 6850885 223 1961 1977 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Альтаир 1350, тип Радужный design МТ-0866 8724470 866 20.06.1988 10.2008 Murmansk
Альфонас Чепонис Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund design 8607141 805 17.06.1988 Klaipeda
АМБ-64 528К, тип АМБ design 552 64 1954 Temryuk
Амбон 1350, тип Радужный design 8831572 877 27.06.1990 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Амбон 1350, тип Радужный design 8831572 877 27.06.1990 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Амгунь Volga type 321 02.1941 11.1944 (USSR)
Амгунь Алтай, проект 160 (Финляндия) type 6718661 162 10.1967 Nakhodka
Амдерма Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class КВ-7104 204 19.06.1967 09.01.1993 Kaliningrad
Америка Бенардаки type 1892 Baku
Америка Бенардаки type 1892 Baku
Аметистовый 1350, тип Радужный design 8034904 835 28.05.1982 2010 Vladivostok
Аму-Дарьинская 570, 589 design 195x 198x Aralsk
Аму-Дарья Сухогрузные пароходы 595 19.05.1925 1961 Baku
Амур 386, Q-003 design 596 02.06.1960 06.2012 Izmail
Амур РМС-1535 Дружба, проект (ГДР) type 6822333 1535 1956 1987 Leningrad
Амур РМС-1535 Дружба, проект (ГДР) type 6822333 1535 1956 1987 Odessa
Анадырь Анадырь type 191 31.05.1931 1968 Vladivostok
Анапка Design 450, 450бис 1953 1964 Ust-Kamchatsk
Анастас Микоян Benarty type 199 09.1905 1959 Vladivostok
Анастас Микоян Benarty type 199 09.1905 1959 Vladivostok
Анастас Микоян И. Сталин type 309 26.08.1941 1964 Vladivostok
Ангара Design 1375, Dnepr-class 7124415 209 16.10.1971 Astrakhan
АнгарГЭС 564, тип Днепрогэс design 5017149 1957 01.02.1978 Murmansk
Ангарстрой design, type 646 16.08.1927 01.05.1942 Vladivostok
Ангарстрой design, type 646 16.08.1927 01.05.1942 Vladivostok
Ангрен B-14 (ПНР), тип Зеленодольск design РТ-285 5017711 B14/103 30.01.1957 30.11.1978 Murmansk
Андога Сухогрузные пароходы 282 19.01.1927 1964 Baku
Андога P-2111 (Финляндия), тип Атрек design 8119118 1269 10.02.1983 Murmansk
Андрей Андреев Design B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия 7303504 B46-I/3 28.02.1973 10.11.2000 Tallin
Андрей Жданов Алексей Рыков type 299 07.1928 11.1941 Leningrad
Андрей Кулагин Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций) type ФЧ-0699 699 1971 Sevastopol
Андрей Панасенко 572, 572/23, 572/34, 572/34Б, 572/35, тип СЧС-150 design КНГ-22-98 1952 Kerch
Анива Паромы железнодорожные 292 15.06.1909 1963 Nakhodka
Анива Паромы железнодорожные 292 15.06.1909 1963 Vladivostok
Анри Барбюс Цюрупа type 21.12.1933 Odessa
Антарес Тропик, проект (ГДР) type ЯВ-7043 6722210 7043 09.12.1964 09.07.1994 Sevastopol
Антарктика B-69 (ПНР), тип Профессор Баранов design 7303437 B69/25 11.06.1973 Vladivostok
Антон Губарев 740/2В, тип Юный партизан design 7436624 486 06.1974 11.02.2004 Riga
Антон Гурин Бухта Русская type, 13476 (1-я серия) design 8723402 1128 31.12.1988 Vladivostok
Антонио Грамши 2062 (СФРЮ), тип Пабло Неруда design 7605811 583 07.1978 07.09.2006 Ventspils
Апогей Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey ФВ-0425 7424396 425 19.01.1975 20.12.1994 Sevastopol
Апшерон Drilling Rigs 1966 Baku
Апшерон Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class Ф-7106 6707349 206 30.06.1967 27.07.1994 Ilyichyovsk
Апшерон Maykop type 7343140 71 12.07.1976 20.02.2007 Novorossiysk
Арагви Шхуна 5616520 403 12.06.1931 1965 Baku
Аргус Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания 672 1925 1963 Kerch
Ардан РС-300 type, 388М design 6874740 27 1966 1979 Vladivostok
Аретуза Сухогрузные пароходы 145 04.1906 1956 Riga
Арзамас Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class design ПВ-0189 7023726 291 30.06.1970 27.07.1996 Nakhodka
Аркадий Гайдар 1430, тип Александр Грин design 48 1975 Yalta
Аркадий Чернышев Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey КВ-7569 8212922 541 10.01.1982 1997 Kaliningrad
Аркос Сухогрузные пароходы 211 06.1918 26.06.1961 Arkhangelsk
Аркос Сухогрузные пароходы 211 06.1918 26.06.1961 Vladivostok
Арктика Беломорканал, проект (Англия) type 255 29.06.1936 1973 Arkhangelsk
Арлюк 502М, тип Ольга design ПИ-0850 7329895 850 30.06.1973 2007 Vladivostok
Армавир Сухогрузные пароходы 356 19.12.1936 Arkhangelsk
Армань Design B-62 (ПНР), тип Северодвинск ПП-0001 5024609 В62/10 1961 1994 Nakhodka
Арматурщик 502М, тип Ольга design 7044550 179 1969 06.1981 Nakhodka
Армения Крым, проект (СССР-Германия) type 186 01.1931 Odessa
Арнольд Соммерлинг Leliegracht/Arnold Sommerling type 7514543 1041 15.05.1976 10.2009 Tallin
Арона Design 1328, Baltika 8722745 707 08.12.1986 (USSR)
Артек Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class ЯВ-7119 6718673 219 24.12.1967 12.10.1995 Ilyichyovsk
Артек Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class Я-7119 6718673 219 24.12.1967 12.10.1995 Odessa
Артек 1430, тип Александр Грин design 7 1972 07.2010 Yalta
Артек 1430, тип Александр Грин design 7 1972 07.2010 Yalta Владелец и оператор: Всесоюзный пионерский лагерь "Артек"
Артём Певек (2-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 92 type 5025811 96 06.1959 Leningrad
Артём Певек (2-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 92 type 5025811 96 06.1959 Riga
Артемовск 1332, тип Баренцево море design МГ-1344 7941796 344 16.02.1981 1999 Murmansk
Архангельская 449, Sevastopolskaya design 251 27.04.1957 Arkhangelsk Архангельское управление морских путей
Асбест 1350, тип Радужный design 7832919 828 09.10.1980 12.2012 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Аскольд Bulkers 7231426 142 09.1972 10.04.2001 Odessa
Аспиндза Алтай, проект 160 (Финляндия) type 7211141 212 30.06.1972 23.10.2008 Batumi
Астра Design 503, тип Сивуч 3 1953 30.05.1960 (USSR) Морзверрыбпром
Астра Design 503, тип Сивуч 3 1953 30.05.1960 Murmansk
Астра Design 503, Alpinist ПЕ-0218 8728804 245 16.05.1988 05.03.2010 Vladivostok
Астрахань Заградители 10.1913 1960 Vladivostok
Астрахань Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 8314586 121 30.12.1983 Leningrad
Астрахань-1 1796, тип Астрахань design 1 1968 Kherson Судостроительный завод "Паллада"
Атлантик Design Atlantik (GDR), Atlantik-class 7101 6707363 201 07.07.1966 04.08.1997 Kaliningrad
Аугустс Берзиньш Obolon-class type РИ-8386 8606874 719 28.08.1986 Ventspils
Аури Design 1328, Baltika 8845652 803 05.07.1991 Riga
Аусеклис Алтай, проект 160 (Финляндия) type 6915312 175 04.1969 1989 Riga
Аусеклис Алтай, проект 160 (Финляндия) type 7015195 183 07.1970 07.2003 Riga
Аусеклис 502ЭМ, тип Василий Яковенко design -8120 8826199 1620 28.12.1989 Riga
Африка Afrika type 1897 Baku
Ахилл 502М, тип Ольга design МИ-0846 7304209 846 09.1972 1998 Murmansk
Ахмета Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey ГВ-0510 8016873 510 02.06.1980 22.08.2000 Poti
Ахтарец 01340, тип Кировец (ПТР-50) design 8724274 54 31.10.1988 (USSR)
Ахтуба Shamkhor-class type 1815 1959 1977 Astrakhan
Ашхабадец АЧС-150 type Kerch
Аэгна Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 392 1905 23.11.1944 Tallin
Аэгна Финский лихтер type, design Fin-3000 (Kureyka) 846 17.07.1947 (USSR)
Аэгна Финский лихтер type, design Fin-3000 (Kureyka) 846 17.07.1947 Tallin
Аэлита 502, тип Маяк design ФИ-0811 6927224 811 10.1967 1998 Kerch
Багиров Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 1893 1960 Baku
Багратионовск Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey КВ-0459 7627730 459 28.01.1977 Kaliningrad
Базальт 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 1954 Novorossiysk
Базальт 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design КРА-05-86 1954 Novorossiysk
Базальт 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design КРА-05-86 1954 Novorossiysk
Базальт 268, 279, тип Нахимовец design 1957 Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Базальт 268, 279, тип Нахимовец design 1957 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy Петропавловск-Камчатский морской торговый порт
Базальт Atlantik-II (GDR), Soyuz-3 class design РВ-7183 7014050 285 31.03.1970 02.1995 Liepaya
Базальтовый 1350, тип Радужный design 7630074 813 07.1976 Kaliningrad
Байкал Лена, проект (Нидерланды) type 5034082 283 07.1957 12.1978 Murmansk
Бакерит Bavenit type 8406585 256 17.12.1986 Baku
Бакинец Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 1901 Baku
Бакинец Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 1901 Baku
Баку Tankers 83 04.1929 1984 Tuapse
Бакы 1540, Baky design 1975 Baku
Балаклавец 1430, тип Александр Грин design 57 25.11.1976 Sevastopol
Балдоне B-70 (ПНР), тип Бауска design 5414933 B70/04 08.1963 24.01.1988 Riga
Балта Певек (2-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 92 type 5035000 Т-97 16.04.1959 1984 Riga
Балтиец 268, 279, тип Нахимовец design 1954 (USSR)
Балтиец 268, 279, тип Нахимовец design 1954 Tallin Таллинский морской торговый порт
Балтиец 268, 279, тип Нахимовец design 1954 Онега Онежский морской торговый порт
Балтийская коса Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey НВ-7560 8031160 253 19.12.1980 Leningrad
Балтийский берег 586 (ГДР) design, Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» type 7906904 210 30.06.1979 1995 Kaliningrad
Балтика Design 1328, Baltika РМ-1001 3201 1972 30.06.1993 Ventspils
Балтимор 1430, тип Александр Грин design 4 10.1971 Odessa
Банга Obolon-class type LZ-8389 8606927 724 23.10.1986 12.2004 Riga
Банга Obolon-class type РИ-8389 8606927 724 23.10.1986 12.2004 Riga
Барнаул Сухогрузные пароходы 173 1924 ≈ 1961 (USSR)
Бастион 1350, тип Радужный design 7337933 804 21.01.1974 30.03.2007 Sevastopol
Батрак Pioner(1), USSR type 33/78 15.05.1930 Ростов-на-Дону
Батум Tankers 43 1932 Tuapse
Батуми Николоз Бараташвили (2-я серия т/х Сплит), проект (СФРЮ) type 7107883 231 01.06.1971 05.07.2008 Batumi
Батуми 1430, тип Александр Грин design 72 1978 Poti Потийский морской торговый порт
Батумский совет Tankers 43 1932 Tuapse
Бауска B-70 (ПНР), тип Бауска design 5038208 B70/01 01.1961 26.02.1986 Riga
Бауска Tankers 8610887 603 23.11.1987 Riga
Бахтемир Design 426, тип Акра 467 08.1947 Astrakhan
Бахтемир 12913, Volga class design ИД-0260 8729494 802 11.08.1989 Astrakhan
Бахчисарай 294 design 11 1944 14.08.1964 Vladivostok
Бахчисарай 294 design 11 1944 14.08.1964 Vladivostok
Баян МК (довоенный) type 193х Sochi
Баян МК (довоенный) type 193х Sochi
Безупречный 393, тип Мирный design ЯК-0032 6728410 1512 1958 1983 Ilyichyovsk
Бек-Таш B-53 (ПНР), тип Мелитополь design B53/06 31.03.1953 Odessa
Бела Кун Танкерные пароходы 150 06.1899 1955 Russian NAVY
Бела Кун Макс Гельц (1-я и 2-я серии) type 5375151 317 1931 1967 Leningrad
Бела Кун Макс Гельц (1-я и 2-я серии) type 5375151 317 1931 1967 Leningrad
Беларусь-7 1709Р, тип Беларусь design ВИРП-214 196Х Semipalatinsk
Белград 1552, тип София design 6404428 561 1964 16.09.1986 Novorossiysk
Белград 1552, тип София design 6404428 561 1964 16.09.1986 Odessa
Белкино Design 450, 450бис 1954 1964 Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
Белогорск Shamkhor-class type 1731 1956 1980 Baku
Белое море 1332, тип Баренцево море design АГ-1302 7418490 302 06.05.1974 09.2002 Arkhangelsk
Белокаменск 394АМ, тип Кронштадт design ФБ-0438 7740843 438 01.1979 21.01.1996 Sevastopol
Беломорканал Беломорканал, проект (Англия) type 251 1936 20.12.1971 Vladivostok
Беломорканал Беломорканал, проект (Англия) type 251 1936 20.12.1971 Vladivostok
Беломорканал Беломорканал, проект (Англия) type 251 1936 20.12.1971 Vladivostok
Беломорканал Беломорканал, проект (Англия) type 251 1936 20.12.1971 Vladivostok
Беломорская Черпаковые дноуглубительные земснаряды 5607691 980 08.1932 Arkhangelsk
Беломорье 1575, шифр «Байкал», тип Балхаш design 7038147 2 1970 06.03.2015 Arkhangelsk
Белополье Tankers 7606932 60 15.12.1977 Odessa
Белоруссия Беломорканал, проект (Англия) type 256 1936 03.03.1944 Arkhangelsk
Белоруссия Беломорканал, проект (Англия) type 256 1936 03.03.1944 Vladivostok
Белуха Vikingen I type 9 880 07.1929 29.04.1962 Vladivostok
Беляевка Venern type 7039658 157 02.1971 Odessa
Бердянск Arctic Skou type 7533135 954 10.1977 12.2011 Zhdanov / Mariupol
Берег Мечты 586 (ГДР) design, Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» type 8225711 220 31.08.1982 Vladivostok
Берег Юности 586 (ГДР) design, Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» type 8422709 228 28.09.1984 09.06.2012 Kaliningrad
Березина 1849 (ВНР), тип Тарту design 2154 1968 24.08.1993 Odessa
Березино Venern type 7052337 158 06.11.1971 28.10.2002 Odessa
Березник Mirnyy type 6814843 249 09.1968 05.01.2002 Klaipeda
Берилловый 1350, тип Радужный design 8826204 875 10.01.1989 2008 Nevelsk
Беринговский 420, тип Надежный design 8845676 1279 20.06.1991 Magadan
Беркут SSS Shanghai type 8201387 h1143a 03.1984 Odessa
Бернард Кенен Obolon-class type М-0369 8522262 692 19.11.1985 Murmansk
Бернард Кенен Obolon-class type БИ-0692 8522262 692 19.11.1985 Murmansk
Беспокойный 393, тип Мирный design 31 6728707 1511 1957 1983 Odessa
Бестужево Obolon-class type 8522286 694 10.12.1985 Klaipeda
Бетта 572, 572/23, 572/34, 572/34Б, 572/35, тип СЧС-150 design Г-1486 1955 Novorossiysk
Бея Финский лихтер type, design Fin-3000 (Kureyka) 131 31.05.1952 1971 Arkhangelsk
Бея Финский лихтер type, design Fin-3000 (Kureyka) 131 31.05.1952 1971 Zhdanov / Mariupol
Бикин Посьет, проект (Греция) type 8516641 1164 14.11.1990 Vladivostok
Бира Volga type 325 16.04.1941 1975 Leningrad
Бира Volga type 325 16.04.1941 1975 Leningrad
Бирюза 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 76 1955 08.1998 Izmail
Бирюза 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 76 1955 08.1998 Yalta
Бирюзовый 1350, тип Радужный design М-0598 7733424 820 30.06.1978 2006 Kaliningrad
Бирюса Алтай, проект 160 (Финляндия) type 7000475 180 01.1970 08.06.1990 Vladivostok
Бия Design 450, 450бис 1 1951 27.12.1962 (USSR) Главсахалинрыбпром
Бия Design 450, 450бис 1 1951 27.12.1962 Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
БК-1236 Сатурн / Антон Мазин type, 498 (А, С, М), тип Сатурн (ленинградская постройка) design 1969 Vladivostok
Блюхер РТ немецкой постройки type 1217 05.1930 1960 Vladivostok БАОЛ АКОфлота
Блюхер РТ немецкой постройки type 1217 05.1930 1960 Vladivostok Дальморзверьтрест, в составе флотилии «Алеут» как буксир, доставлявший туши убитых животных к китобазе.
Блюхер РТ немецкой постройки type 1217 05.1930 1960 Vladivostok АКОфлот, каботажная группа судов.
Блюхер РТ немецкой постройки type 1217 05.1930 1960 Vladivostok Тралтрест
БНН-4 415, 415С design 272 Riga
Богатырь ОТ-2400 type, H-3291 design 1958 1987 Kherson
Богатырь ОТ-2400 type, H-3291 design 1958 1987 Kherson
Богатырь ОТ-2400 type, H-3291 design 1958 1987 Kherson
Богдан Хмельницкий Пассажирские и грузопассажирские суда 397 30.09.1925 1964 Leningrad
Богдан Хмельницкий Пассажирские и грузопассажирские суда 397 30.09.1925 1964 Odessa
Богдан Хмельницкий Сухогрузные пароходы 5047326 1266 07.1954 14.07.1993 Ilyichyovsk
Боевая Слава 7394 (ФРГ), тип Рыбацкая слава design ЛП-0107 6516726 1180 12.1965 31.03.1995 Klaipeda
Боевая Слава 7394 (ФРГ), тип Рыбацкая слава design ЛП-0107 6516726 1180 12.1965 31.03.1995 Klaipeda
Большевик Сухогрузные пароходы 113 1899 16.10.1941 Leningrad
Большевик Сухогрузные пароходы 113 1899 16.10.1941 Odessa
Большевик Сухогрузные пароходы 113 1899 16.10.1941 Odessa
Большевик Камо И. Броз Тито type, 505Е - Brodosplit design 8207032 328 19.03.1985 20.08.2014 Batumi
Большой Шантар Georgia / Чавыча, проект (Германия) type 42 27.07.1923 02.1943 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Большой Шантар Georgia / Чавыча, проект (Германия) type 42 27.07.1923 02.1943 Vladivostok
Боржоми Сплит, проект (СФРЮ) type 220 01.08.1967 16.02.1995 Batumi
Борис Дзнеладзе 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 1957 1975 Batumi
Борис Дзнеладзе 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 1957 1975 Batumi
Борис Дзнеладзе 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 1957 1975 Batumi
Борис Нечаев Буксиры-кантовщики 173 1972 Yeisk
Борис Шеболдаев Нефтесиндикат СССР type 82 11.1928 20.08.1934 Novorossiysk
Бородино 1552, тип София design 6910271 574 1969 30.07.1986 Novorossiysk
Бородинское поле Design Аtlantik-464 (DDR), type Prometey КВ-7581 8225618 561 30.11.1982 1993 Kaliningrad
Босфор Design 394, тип Маяковский ПБ-0926 6901414 926 1965 1989 Nakhodka
Ботнический залив 1401 (Франция), тип Амурский залив design ЭТ-0235 7010858 1386 12.1970 23.06.1994 Tallin
Боцман 268, 279, тип Нахимовец design 16 1958 Murmansk
Бошняково Design 450, 450бис 726 1954 27.11.1962 (USSR) Главсахалинрыбпром
Бошняково Design 450, 450бис 726 1954 27.11.1962 Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
БП-304 Могучий type 304 1947 Leningrad
Бразма Design 1328, Baltika 197Х Liepaya
Бривиба Сухогрузные пароходы 271 03.1925 1965 Riga
Бриз Научно-исследовательские Makhachkala Дагестанская зональная гидрометеорологическая обсерватория
Бриз Faettenfjord type 506/112 23.10.1944 (USSR)
Бриз Design Seiner-501 (Germany), SO-300 CLASS 700 1950 Kerch
Бриз 1459 design 1986 Tiksi Тиксинское территориальное управление гидрометеослужбы(ТРУГМС)
Буг Design 1375, Dnepr-class 7045176 205 21.09.1970 08.2011 Makhachkala
Бугульма Design 426, тип Акра 1950 Astrakhan
Будапешт 573, тип Пекин design 5054654 530 1960 17.08.1983 Novorossiysk
Будапешт 573, тип Пекин design 5054654 530 1960 17.08.1983 Odessa
Будённый Сухогрузные пароходы 197 09.1923 17.12.1959 Arkhangelsk
Булат-10 16341, тип Булат design 10 ≈ 1987 (USSR)
Булункан Финский лихтер type, design Fin-3000 (Kureyka) 857 31.05.1950 Kaliningrad
Булункан Финский лихтер type, design Fin-3000 (Kureyka) 857 31.05.1950 Tiksi
Буран 1411, тип РК-1 design 30.04.1978 Arkhangelsk
Бургас Tankers 8014253 2151 21.02.1981 20.01.2003 Novorossiysk
Буревестник РТ немецкой постройки type 1218 05.1930 Vladivostok АКОфлот
Буревестник РТ немецкой постройки type 1218 05.1930 Vladivostok АКОфлот
Бурея Сухогрузные пароходы 178 03.1908 1961 Kholmsk
Бурея Сухогрузные пароходы 178 03.1908 1961 Leningrad
Бурея Volga type 320 02.1941 (USSR)
Бурея Volga type 320 02.1941 Leningrad
Бурея Volga type 320 02.1941 Leningrad
Буря МО type, 839 design 32 1961 Sevastopol Севастопольский морской торговый порт
Буря МО type, 839 design 32 1961 Skadovsk Скадовский морской торговый порт
Бухарест 573, тип Пекин design 5054563 546 1962 28.01.1986 Novorossiysk
Бухарест 573, тип Пекин design 5054563 546 1962 28.01.1986 Odessa
Бухарин Григорий Зиновьев type, design Serie IV 190 01.1930 1962 Arkhangelsk
Бухта Камышовая Бухта Русская type, 13476 (1-я серия) design 8723397 1124 27.12.1986 06.08.2010 Sevastopol
Бухта Наездник R-9104/R-8830, Nevelsk/Navarin design 8913253 129 25.04.1991 26.09.2019 Vladivostok
Бухта Новик Бухта Русская type, 13476 (1-я серия) design 8623925 1123 04.10.1986 23.01.2018 Vladivostok
Бушма 12913, Volga class design ИД-0803 8730015 803 25.10.1989 2011 Astrakhan
Былина 502, тип Маяк design 6928565 33 06.1967 1996 Vladivostok
Быстрый МБ (шифр «Карадаг»), проект 1496 type 6012 1977 Odessa
В-55 Буксиры паровые 1904 1958 USSR Navy
В. Чкалов Сухогрузные пароходы 67 1894 (USSR) Минрыбпром западных районов
В. Чкалов Сухогрузные пароходы 67 1894 Baku
Ваенга 526, тип Ваенга design 225 1951 Arkhangelsk
Важный 393, тип Мирный design ПК-2006 7009677 1553 05.1961 1979 Vladivostok
Важный 393, тип Мирный design В-6 7009677 1553 05.1961 1979 Vladivostok
Вайян-Кутюрье Эмбанефть type 191 02.1932
Вайян-Кутюрье Эмбанефть type 191 02.1932 Tuapse
Вайян-Кутюрье Эмбанефть type 191 02.1932 Tuapse
Валенсия 1430, тип Александр Грин design 282 30.08.1972 Odessa
Валерий Межлаук Amsterdam type 237 1936 01.05.1942 Leningrad
Валерий Чкалов Эльпидифор type 88 18.07.1922 1960 Odessa углевоз
Валерий Чкалов EC2-S-C1 (США), тип Liberty design 481 17.04.1943 1965 (USSR)
Валя Куракина 740/2В, тип Юный партизан design 7524299 489 01.07.1975 06.07.2010 Riga
Ванкувер 1430, тип Александр Грин design 5 12.1971 Odessa
Ванцетти Сухогрузные пароходы 181 12.1928 23.04.1975 Kholmsk
Ваня Ковалёв 740/2В, тип Юный партизан design 7611327 1013 1976 10.02.2003 Klaipeda
Варна 1430, тип Александр Грин design 1 1970 Odessa
Варяг Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания Novorossiysk
Василёк 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 1957 Yalta
Василеостровский 12911PR, Petrogradskiy class design 8723294 527 06.01.1989 Leningrad
Василий Зайцев Obolon-class type МИ-0712 8606800 712 16.06.1986 Murmansk
Василий Лозовский Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund design 8607323 823 27.04.1990 Murmansk
Василий Меркурьев Vasiliy Merkuryev type 8510726 271 29.10.1987 24.02.2010 Ventspils
Василий Порик Сплит, проект (СФРЮ) type 6519572 197 10.11.1965 15.06.1988 Novorossiysk
Василий Теплов РС-300 type, 388М design 7226536 35 07.07.1972 Mago
Василий Филиппов Аtlantik-488 (ГДР), type Moonzund design МА-1810 8607191 810 20.12.1988 Murmansk
Василий Фомин Эльпидифор type 88 18.07.1922 1960 Odessa танкер
Василий Фомин Эльпидифор type 88 18.07.1922 1960 Odessa танкер
Василий Фомин Эльпидифор type 88 18.07.1922 1960 Tuapse танкер
Вася Стабровский 740/2В, тип Юный партизан design 7421722 1009 07.1974 09.06.2006 Riga
Вахур Сухогрузные пароходы 49 05.1894 25.04.1942 Tallin
Вацлав Воровский Сухогрузные пароходы 365 03.1912 03.04.1941 Vladivostok
Великан 19600, тип Волгарь design 8763206 1993 Vyborg
Венера Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 3/S9 14.07.1947 1958 Vladivostok
Вентспилс Певек (2-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 92 type 5378139 98 11.1959 02.09.1994 Odessa
Вентспилс Певек (2-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 92 type 5378139 98 11.1959 02.09.1994 Riga
Вентюр Танкерные пароходы 150 06.1899 1955 Baku
Вера Белик Design 503, Alpinist СЕ-0252 8729602 252 15.05.1989 Nevelsk
Вера Лебедева Design B-46 (ПНР), тип Ленинская гвардия 7384704 B46-I/15 30.09.1975 14.01.2001 Tallin
Верещагин Geier type 398 18.12.1924 1955 Arkhangelsk Архангельская гидробаза
Верньер Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи (USSR)

Records shown: 500 from 16652

««1234 ··· 34»»

Color Coding

Operating
New — has not been put in operation yet
Out of service
Sunken or/and abandoned
Scrapped
Place and current state are unknown
Rebuilt/Modernized — design changed
Renamed
Registry data changed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Without photos  ·  Show photos